04/04 13:00 |
29 |
[342] Beatriz Haddad Maia v Francesca Jones
[213] |
5-7,6-4,6-2
|
04/03 15:50 |
28 |
[277] Susan Bandecchi v Francesca Jones
[213] |
4-6,2-6
|
04/03 14:00 |
28 |
Beatriz Haddad Maia v Andrea Gamiz
|
6-2,6-1
|
04/02 18:55 |
27 |
[252] Naiktha Bains v Francesca Jones
[213] |
0-6,2-6
|
04/02 16:55 |
27 |
[277] Susan Bandecchi v Panna Udvardy
[360] |
7-6,6-3
|
04/02 16:40 |
27 |
Andrea Gamiz v Maria Lourdes Carle
|
6-4,6-3
|
04/02 15:30 |
27 |
[342] Beatriz Haddad Maia v Amina Anshba
[335] |
6-4,6-0
|
04/01 17:45 |
26 |
Barbara Gatica v Panna Udvardy
|
1-6,7-6,3-6
|
04/01 17:35 |
26 |
[277] Susan Bandecchi v Despina Papamichail
[278] |
6-0,7-6
|
04/01 17:05 |
26 |
Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers v Francesca Jones
|
6-7,7-6,3-6
|
04/01 17:05 |
26 |
[180] Veronica Cepede Royg v Beatriz Haddad Maia
[342] |
4-6,5-7
|
04/01 14:45 |
26 |
Naiktha Bains v Aurora Zantedeschi
|
6-3,5-7,6-0
|
04/01 14:40 |
26 |
[446] Maria Lourdes Carle v Valentini Grammatikopoulou
[274] |
7-5,6-4
|
04/01 13:55 |
26 |
[335] Amina Anshba v Conny Perrin
[259] |
7-5,6-1
|
04/01 12:45 |
26 |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia v Andrea Gamiz
|
1-6,4-6
|
03/31 19:40 |
25 |
Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers v Guillermina Naya
|
4-6,6-4,6-3
|
03/31 19:15 |
25 |
[180] Veronica Cepede Royg v Carolina M R Alves
[371] |
6-4,6-4
|
03/31 18:30 |
25 |
[269] Irene B Escorihuela v Susan Bandecchi
[277] |
3-6,4-6
|
03/31 17:50 |
25 |
Julieta Lara Estable v Francesca Jones
|
6-7,6-7
|
03/31 16:55 |
25 |
Andrea Gamiz v Maria G Carrasco
|
1-6,6-3,7-6
|
03/31 16:05 |
25 |
[230] Richel Hogenkamp v Andrea Lazaro Garcia
[276] |
4-6,6-3,2-6
|
03/31 15:35 |
25 |
[485] Ingrid Gamarra Martins v Maria Lourdes Carle
[446] |
2-6,4-6
|
03/31 15:05 |
25 |
Jazmin Ortenzi v Conny Perrin
|
3-6,2-6
|
03/31 14:50 |
25 |
Aurora Zantedeschi v Maria F H Gonzalez
|
7-6,6-0
|
03/31 13:00 |
25 |
Barbara Gatica v Victoria Bosio
|
6-3,4-6,6-1
|
03/31 12:55 |
25 |
[252] Naiktha Bains v Yuliana Lizarazo
[399] |
6-4,6-4
|
03/30 18:30 |
25 |
[303] Ana Sofia Sanchez v Beatriz Haddad Maia
[342] |
3-6,7-5,1-6
|
03/30 18:20 |
25 |
[409] Carole Monnet v Amina Anshba
[335] |
6-4,2-6,2-6
|
03/30 17:55 |
25 |
[278] Despina Papamichail v Diana Marcinkevica
[281] |
1-6,7-6,6-3
|
03/30 15:30 |
25 |
[324] Laura Pigossi v Valentini Grammatikopoulou
[274] |
3-6,5-7
|