Stolní tenis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

Masters Liga B 06/01 04:50 Timur Mamazakirov v Stanislav Oshkin View
Ukrajina - TT pohár 06/01 04:55 Oleksandr Gerasimov v Ilya Yanishevskiy View
Setka Cup 06/01 05:00 Pavlo Babenko v Oleksii Naplokov View
Liga Pro 06/01 05:00 Igor Tukh v Andrey Vukolov View
Liga Pro 06/01 05:00 Viktor Ivanov v Oleg Nikiforov View
Liga Pro 06/01 05:00 Evgeny Kryuchkov v Artem Arutiunyan View
Boom Cup 06/01 05:00 Daria Sosnina v Alexandra Nizhegorodtseva View
Ukrajina - Win Cup 06/01 05:00 Oleksandr Lykhytskyi v Maksim Butkov View
Ukrajina - Win Cup 06/01 05:00 Dmitriy Derevinskiy v Dmitriy Turchenko View
Setka Cup 06/01 05:05 Igor Tridukh v Roman Gnoevoy View
Masters Liga B 06/01 05:10 Grigorii Solovov v Denis Dinislamov View
Setka Cup 06/01 05:15 Adam Krasutskyi v Serhii Solomko View
Setka Cup 06/01 05:20 Yevhen Yakymchuk v Viktor Pakhniuk View
Ukrajina - TT pohár 06/01 05:25 Oleksandr Kovalov v Oleksandr Shkurupii View
Setka Cup 06/01 05:30 Oleksandr Skyba v Viktor Ivanov View
Liga Pro 06/01 05:30 Vladimir Klimentev v Sergey Pyshkin View
Liga Pro 06/01 05:30 Alexander Gribkov v Alexey Yanshaev View
Liga Pro 06/01 05:30 Igor Matveev v Sergey Khomutov View
Ukrajina - TT pohár 06/01 05:30 Oleg Obidnyi v Pavlo Vasylchuk View
Boom Cup 06/01 05:30 Kira Azyrkina v Yuliya Filatova View
Ukrajina - Win Cup 06/01 05:30 Maksym Balakiriev v Denis Lebedev View
Setka Cup 06/01 05:35 Yuriy Kolesnik v Dmytro Shukin View
Ukrajina - TT pohár 06/01 05:35 Mykola Uchen v Serhii Illiushchenko View
Ukrajina - TT pohár 06/01 05:40 Andrii Baklykov v Serhii Berezynskyi View
Setka Cup 06/01 05:45 Oleksii Avgustov v Eduard Populovskyi View
Ukrajina - TT pohár 06/01 05:45 Mikhail Plokhotniuk v Pavlo Pyasta View
Ukrajina - TT pohár 06/01 05:50 Vasiliy Kushnyr v Vasily Verbyany View
Setka Cup 06/01 05:50 Yaroslav Makovka v Dmytro Zaporozhets View
Setka Cup 06/01 05:55 Oleksandr Gress v Volodymyr Tymchenko View
Setka Cup 06/01 06:00 Pavlo Babenko v Viktor Ivanov View

Results

Boom Cup 06/01 04:11 Anton Gulyaev v Andrey Kondrashkin 11-4
Boom Cup 06/01 04:05 Roman Korolev v Ivan Tolmachev 2-0
Arménie - TT Cup 06/01 04:00 Edvard Antonyan v Narek Nikoghosyan 0-3
Arménie - TT Cup 06/01 04:00 Melkon Hovanhannisyan v Andranik Sahakyan 3-0
Liga Pro 06/01 04:00 Sergey Khomutov v Evgeny Kryuchkov 3-2
Liga Pro 06/01 04:00 Alexey Yanshaev v Viktor Ivanov 3-0
Liga Pro 06/01 04:00 Sergey Pyshkin v Igor Tukh 3-1
Masters Liga B 06/01 03:50 Stanislav Oshkin v Denis Dinislamov 9-9
Masters Liga B 06/01 03:48 Ruslan Timergazin v Alisher Karimzhanov 6-11
Arménie - TT Cup 06/01 03:40 Edvard Antonyan v Gagik Malkhasyan 1-3
Arménie - TT Cup 06/01 03:40 Davit Vardanian v Narek Nikoghosyan 2-3
Boom Cup 06/01 03:39 Sergey Chernikov v Dmitry S. Popov 11-8
Masters Liga B 06/01 03:30 Timur Mamazakirov v Grigorii Solovov 11-2
Arménie - TT Cup 06/01 03:20 Melkon Hovanhannisyan v Gagik Malkhasyan 3-2
Arménie - TT Cup 06/01 03:20 Andranik Sahakyan v Narek Nikoghosyan 0-3
Arménie - TT Cup 06/01 03:00 Edvard Antonyan v Davit Vardanian 1-3
Arménie - TT Cup 06/01 03:00 Narek Nikoghosyan v Gagik Malkhasyan 3-1
Boom Cup 06/01 02:59 Anton Gulyaev v Dmitry S. Popov 11-8
Arménie - TT Cup 06/01 02:40 Andranik Sahakyan v Davit Vardanian 0-3
Arménie - TT Cup 06/01 02:40 Edvard Antonyan v Melkon Hovanhannisyan 0-3
Boom Cup 06/01 02:25 Andrey Kondrashkin v Sergey Chernikov 11-9
Arménie - TT Cup 06/01 02:20 Davit Vardanian v Gagik Malkhasyan 3-1
Arménie - TT Cup 06/01 02:20 Melkon Hovanhannisyan v Narek Nikoghosyan 3-0
Arménie - TT Cup 06/01 02:00 Melkon Hovanhannisyan v Davit Vardanian 3-0
Arménie - TT Cup 06/01 02:00 Andranik Sahakyan v Edvard Antonyan 2-3
Arménie - TT Cup 06/01 01:40 Narek Nikoghosyan v Edvard Antonyan 3-1
Arménie - TT Cup 06/01 01:40 Andranik Sahakyan v Gagik Malkhasyan 0-3
Boom Cup 06/01 01:30 Andrey Kondrashkin v Anton Gulyaev 10-12
Ukrajina - Win Cup 06/01 01:25 Yuri Gavrilov v Viktor Vakhrushev 3-1
Ukrajina - Win Cup 06/01 01:25 Sergey Sarma v Marat Chukanov 2-3