Skip Esports

Tenis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

WTA Eastbourne 06/25 11:30 Petra Kvitová v Jelena Ostapenko View
WTA Bad Homburg 06/25 11:30 Bianca Andreescu v Caroline Garcia View
ITF M25 Arlon 06/25 11:30 Oliver Crawford v Raphael Collignon View
ITF W25 Cantanhede 06/25 11:30 Francisca Jorge v Kathleen Kanev View
ITF W25 Cantanhede 06/25 11:30 Ingrid Gamarra Martins v Mana Ayukawa View
ITF W25 Périgueux 06/25 12:00 Katharina Hobgarski v Mirra Andreeva View
ITF M25 Montauban 06/25 12:00 Timo Legout v Jurgen Briand View
ITF M15 Alkmaar 06/25 12:00 Michiel de Krom v Jacopo Berrettini View
ITF M15 Alkmaar 06/25 12:00 Karl Friberg v Daniel Rincon View
WTA Bad Homburg - čtyřhra ženy 06/25 12:00 Hozumi/Ninomiya v Rosolska/Routliffe View
Challenger Oeiras - čtyřhra muži 06/25 12:15 Doumbia/Reboul v Galloway/Lawson View
Challenger Milán 06/25 12:20 Federico Coria v Alexander Shevchenko View
ITF W15 Monastir - čtyřhra ženy 06/25 13:00 Hosoki/Shimizu v Wei/Yao View
ATP Mallorca 06/25 13:00 Roberto Bautista-Agut v Stefanos Tsitsipas View
ITF W25 Périgueux 06/25 13:30 Selena Janicijevic v Marine Partaud View
ITF M25 Arlon 06/25 13:30 Simon Beaupain v Gauthier Onclin View
ATP Eastbourne 06/25 13:30 Maxime Cressy v Taylor Fritz View
ITF M25 Montauban - čtyřhra muži 06/25 13:30 Cabrera Bello/Kuzuhara v Blanchet/Reymond View
Challenger Milán 06/25 13:40 Francesco Passaro v Fabian Marozsan View
Challenger Buenos Aires 06/25 14:00 Francisco Comesana v Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves View
ITF W15 Alkmaar - čtyřhra ženy 06/25 14:00 Scholl/Stevens v Olyanovskaya/R Dzik View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 06/25 14:00 Keshav Chopra v Alejandro Moreno View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 06/25 14:00 Welsh Hotard v Nathan Han View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta - ženy 06/25 14:00 Mia Horvit v Carol Lee View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta - ženy 06/25 14:00 Hurricane Tyra Black v Kailey Evans View
WTA Eastbourne - čtyřhra ženy 06/25 14:50 Kichenok/Ostapenko v Krunic/Linette View
ITF M15 South Bend 06/25 15:00 James Tracy v Sekou Bangoura View
ITF M15 South Bend 06/25 15:00 Johannus Monday v Ryan Shane View
ITF W25 Wichita 06/25 15:00 Elizabeth Mandlik v Adriana Reami View
ITF W25 Cantanhede - čtyřhra ženy 06/25 15:00 Rompies/Tjandramulia v Martins/Webley-Smith View

Results

ITF M25 Klosters - čtyřhra muži 06/25 12:00 Martinez/Wenger v Neumayer/Weis 0-0
Davis Cup 06/25 09:30 Mikayel Avetisyan v Rrezart Cungu 2-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pleven - ženy 06/25 09:30 Eva Maria Ionescu v Mia Chudejova View
Davis Cup 06/25 09:20 Michael Avetisyan v Rrezart Cungu Retired
Davis Cup 06/25 09:20 Andrej Spasojevic v Obrad Markovski 0-6,2-6
Challenger Oeiras 06/25 09:00 Kaichi Uchida v Facundo Bagnis 7-5,7-6
ITF M15 Kamen 06/25 09:00 David Pichler v Jeremy Jahn 6-2,6-0
ITF M25 Arlon - čtyřhra muži 06/25 09:00 Gadamauri/Schoolkate v Frantzen/Sandkaulen 3-6,3-6
WTA Bad Homburg - čtyřhra ženy 06/25 09:00 Kalashnikova/Neel v Rosolska/Routliffe 3-6,2-6
ITF W25 Périgueux - čtyřhra ženy 06/25 08:50 Appleton/Osborne v Pereira/Seguel 4-6,1-6
ITF W15 Bukurešť 06/25 08:45 Denise Hrdinkova v Anastasiia Gureva 2-6,2-6
ITF W15 Monastir 06/25 08:30 Sijia Wei v Mai Napatt Nirundorn 6-3,6-1
ITF W15 Monastir 06/25 08:30 Fernanda Labrana v Eri Shimizu 5-7,2-6
ITF M15 Monastir 06/25 08:30 Mohamed Aziz Dougaz v Terence Atmane 6-2,3-6,4-6
ITF W25 Ystad 06/25 08:15 Sofia Nami Samavati v Mona Barthel 7-6,6-0
Davis Cup 06/25 08:00 Sedrak Khachatryan v Petar Jovanovic 0-6,2-6
Davis Cup 06/25 08:00 Zura Tkemaladze v Raphael Calzi 6-3,6-3
Davis Cup 06/25 08:00 Menelaos Efstathiou v Ilya Snitari 4-6,6-1,6-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pleven - ženy 06/25 08:00 Yoanna Radulova v Gebriela Mihaylova 2-6,1-6
ITF W25 Prokuplje 06/25 08:00 Tara Wurth v Petra Marcinko 6-3,7-5
ITF W25 Klosters 06/25 08:00 Barbora Palicova v Brenda Fruhvirtova 4-6,1-6
ITF M25 Klosters 06/25 08:00 Remy Bertola v Lukas Neumayer 6-2,3-6,2-6
World Padel Tour - Valladolid - ženy 06/25 08:00 Salazar/Triay v Ortega/Gonzalez 6-3,5-2
ITF W25 Prokuplje 06/25 08:00 Leyre R Gormaz v Natalia Szabanin 1-6,6-4,2-6
ITF W25 Raanana 06/25 07:00 Polina Kudermetova v Valeria Savinykh 4-6,6-7
ITF M15 Raanana 06/25 07:00 Adrian Bodmer v Ben Patael 7-6,4-6,4-6
ITF W25 Raanana 06/25 07:00 Maria Timofeeva v Nicole Khirin 6-4,6-4
ITF W15 Bukurešť 06/25 06:55 Cara Maria Mester v Chantal Sauvant 3-6,2-6
ITF M15 Raanana - čtyřhra muži 06/25 06:55 Hussey/Jones v Catry/Gray 6-4,6-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pleven - ženy 06/25 06:30 Zuzana Zlochova v Elitsa Kostova 3-6,3-6