ITF W35 Boca Raton |
05/03 14:00 |
Kayla Cross v Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
|
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Premier Padel Sevilla |
05/03 14:00 |
Sanchez/Gutierrez v Galan/Chingotto
|
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W35 Boca Raton |
05/03 14:00 |
Mayu Crossley v Christasha McNeil
|
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 Yecla |
05/03 14:00 |
Sebastianna Scilipoti v Amandine Hesse
|
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Varberg - čtyřhra ženy |
05/03 14:00 |
Saner/Van Poppel v Herrmann/Podlinska
|
|
6-4,4-6,8-10
|
|
ATP Madrid |
05/03 14:00 |
Taylor Fritz v Andrey Rublev
|
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
05/03 14:00 |
Jil Teichmann v Sofia Shapatava
|
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF W100 Wiesbaden |
05/03 13:45 |
Julia Riera v Leyre Romero Gormaz
|
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF M25 Santa Margherita - čtyřhra muži |
05/03 13:30 |
Brebenel/Kivattsev v Wehnelt/Zahraj
|
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Premier Padel Sevilla |
05/03 13:30 |
Stupaczuk/Di Nenno v Goenaga/Zapata
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Osijek |
05/03 13:30 |
Ivana Sebestova v Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
WTA Lleida - čtyřhra ženy |
05/03 13:30 |
Marozava/Rakhimova v Piter/Sherif
|
|
5-7,7-5,6-10
|
|
ITF W35 Hammamet - čtyřhra ženy |
05/03 13:30 |
Quevedo/Yamazaki v Gimbrere/Kulambayeva
|
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Osijek |
05/03 13:30 |
Denisa Hindova v Karolina Vlckova
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Osijek |
05/03 13:30 |
Amarissa K Toth v Denise Hrdinkova
|
|
home
|
|
Challenger Aix-en-Provence - čtyřhra muži |
05/03 13:30 |
Muller/Sanchez v Hidalgo/Rodriguez
|
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W35 Santa Margherita - čtyřhra ženy |
05/03 13:25 |
Kostiuk/Turini v Hietaranta/Sakellaridi
|
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W35 Yecla - čtyřhra ženy |
05/03 13:15 |
Kostic/Parres Azcoitia v Failla/Iamachkine
|
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W100 Wiesbaden - čtyřhra ženy |
05/03 13:15 |
Dzalamidze/Semenistaja v Murray Sharan/Pigossi
|
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
Challenger Cagliari - čtyřhra muži |
05/03 13:10 |
King/Luz v Arias/Zeballos
|
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
05/03 13:05 |
Federico Iannaccone v Elmer Moller
|
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Aix en Provence |
05/03 13:00 |
Jaume Munar v Tomas Martin Etcheverry
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Challenger Aix en Provence |
05/03 13:00 |
Brandon Nakashima v Roman Safiullin
|
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger Aix-en-Provence - čtyřhra muži |
05/03 12:55 |
Heliovaara/Patten v Johnson/Mansouri
|
|
7-6,3-6,8-10
|
|
ITF W35 Nottingham - čtyřhra ženy |
05/03 12:50 |
Collins/John-Baptiste v Cadar/Marcinkevica
|
|
5-7,6-2,10-8
|
|
ITF W100 Wiesbaden |
05/03 12:40 |
Tereza Martincová v Jule Niemeier
|
|
away
|
|
ITF W15 Varberg |
05/03 12:40 |
Jacquline Nylander Altelius v Naima Karamoko
|
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
WTA Saint-Malo - čtyřhra ženy |
05/03 12:30 |
Cascino/Monnet v Gadecki/Nicholls
|
|
home
|
|
ITF W35 Nottingham - čtyřhra ženy |
05/03 12:30 |
Omae/Weckerle v Hutchinson/Mcdonald
|
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ATP Madrid - čtyřhra muži |
05/03 12:30 |
Korda/Thompson v Murray/Venus
|
|
3-6,6-3,10-8
|
|
ITF M25 Santa Margherita - čtyřhra muži |
05/03 12:30 |
Giovannini/Giovannini v Wehnelt/Zahraj
|
|
7-5,4-6,5-10
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir - čtyřhra ženy |
05/03 12:25 |
Abe/Arakawa v Back/Desai
|
|
6-3,5-7,15-13
|
|
ITF M15 Monastir - čtyřhra muži |
05/03 12:15 |
Jose Ribeiro Lago/Dos Santos v Chiu/Hsu
|
|
3-6,7-6,10-8
|
|
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
05/03 12:15 |
Carlos Sanchez Jover v Marco Furlanetto
|
|
6-1,2-6,6-2
|
|
ITF M25 Nottingham - čtyřhra muži |
05/03 12:05 |
Golesworthy/Mackinlay v Imamura/Matsuda
|
|
7-5,3-6,5-10
|
|
Premier Padel Sevilla ženy |
05/03 12:00 |
Salazar/Icardo v Castello/Jensen
|
|
6-4,2-6,6-4
|
|
Challenger Cagliari |
05/03 12:00 |
Nuno Borges v Lorenzo Musetti
|
|
6-1,1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M25 Nottingham - čtyřhra muži |
05/03 12:00 |
Charlton/Hudd v Markiewicz/Shaw
|
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
WTA Lleida |
05/03 12:00 |
Ashlyn Krueger v Kateřina Siniaková
|
|
6-2,2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
05/03 12:00 |
Katerina Tsygourova v Weronika Falkowska
|
|
4-6,6-3,7-5
|
|
Challenger Aix-en-Provence - čtyřhra muži |
05/03 11:55 |
Debru/Jacq v Eysseric/Mayot
|
|
6-2,3-6,12-10
|
|
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
05/03 11:55 |
Juan Bautista Otegui v Fausto Tabacco
|
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
ITF W35 Yecla |
05/03 11:50 |
Valentina Ryser v Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
|
|
6-4,4-6,6-1
|
|
ITF M25 Sabadell |
05/03 11:45 |
Nicholas David Ionel v Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
|
|
6-3,3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
05/03 11:45 |
Nuria Brancaccio v Greta Greco Lucchina
|
|
4-6,6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Monastir - čtyřhra muži |
05/03 11:40 |
Parker/Wiskandt v Fuchs/Thayne
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W35 Nottingham |
05/03 11:35 |
Arlinda Rushiti v Tamira Paszek
|
|
6-4,5-7,3-6
|
|
WTA Lleida |
05/03 11:35 |
Emma Navarro v Maiar S A Abdelaziz
|
|
away
|
|
ITF M25 Sabadell |
05/03 11:35 |
Oriol Roca Batalla v Miguel Damas
|
|
7-6,3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
05/03 11:30 |
Jay Clarke v Lorenzo Ferri
|
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
Challenger Cagliari - čtyřhra muži |
05/03 11:25 |
Frantzen/Jebens v Nouza/Reyes-Varela
|
|
6-2,3-6,10-8
|
|
ITF W15 Varberg |
05/03 11:25 |
Elena Malygina v Linea Bajraliu
|
|
6-2,4-6,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 - Antalya - čtyřhra muži |
05/03 11:15 |
Agwi/Mischker v Alkaya/Ozdemir
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya - čtyřhra ženy |
05/03 11:15 |
De Stefano/Varul v Nagata/Okuwaki
|
|
6-3,4-6,6-10
|
|
Challenger Aix en Provence |
05/03 11:05 |
Adrian Mannarino v Richard Gasquet
|
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W35 Nottingham |
05/03 11:00 |
Sonay Kartal v Naiktha Bains
|
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W100 Wiesbaden |
05/03 11:00 |
Irina-Camelia Begu v Katarina Zavatska
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
WTA Lleida - čtyřhra ženy |
05/03 11:00 |
Melichar-Martinez/Perez v Danilina/Neel
|
|
6-2,4-6,12-10
|
|
WTA Madrid - čtyřhra ženy |
05/03 11:00 |
Hsieh/Mertens v Krejčíková/Siegemund
|
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W35 Santa Margherita - čtyřhra ženy |
05/03 11:00 |
Nuudi/Robbe v Szabanin/Tsygourova
|
|
away
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
05/03 10:50 |
Priska Madelyn Nugroho v Gyeong Seo Lee
|
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
Challenger Aix en Provence |
05/03 10:50 |
Alejandro Tabilo v Hugo Gaston
|
|
4-6,6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF W35 Nottingham |
05/03 10:40 |
Hikaru Sato v Lucie Nguyen Tan
|
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
Challenger Aix en Provence |
05/03 10:40 |
Valentin Vacherot v Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
|
|
6-3,3-6,7-6
|
|
ITF W35 Nottingham |
05/03 10:25 |
Amandine Monnot v Klaudija Bubelyte
|
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Monastir |
05/03 10:20 |
Pedro Araujo v Karan Singh
|
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
05/03 10:20 |
Ruirui Zou v Vaishnavi Adkar
|
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Monastir |
05/03 10:15 |
Kris Van Wyk v Cyril Vandermeersch
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
05/03 10:15 |
Edoardo Lavagno v Gianmarco Ferrari
|
|
6-4,5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
05/03 10:10 |
Oliwia Szymczuch v Natalia Szabanin
|
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 Sabadell |
05/03 10:00 |
Andrea Collarini v Eric Vanshelboim
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Premier Padel Sevilla |
05/03 10:00 |
Gonzalez Luque/Ruiz v Navarro/Lebron
|
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
Challenger Cagliari |
05/03 10:00 |
Marton Fucsovics v Daniel Elahi Galan
|
|
away
|
|
ITF W100 Wiesbaden |
05/03 10:00 |
Darja Semenistaja v Veronika Erjavec
|
|
5-7,7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF M25 Sabadell |
05/03 10:00 |
Florent Bax v Daniel Rincon
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
05/03 10:00 |
Eva Vedder v Verena Meliss
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Challenger Cagliari - čtyřhra muži |
05/03 10:00 |
Albot/Pellegrino v Erler/Miedler
|
|
5-7,6-4,9-11
|
|
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
05/03 10:00 |
Giuseppe La Vela v Alexander Weis
|
|
5-7,2-6
|
|