ITF M25 Santa Margherita - čtyřhra muži |
05/04 15:10 |
Kestelboim/Roveri Sidney v Otegui/Sanchez Jover
|
|
home
|
|
Challenger Cagliari |
05/04 15:05 |
Luciano Darderi v Mariano Navone
|
|
3-6,2-2
|
|
ITF W35 Anapoima |
05/04 14:55 |
Carolina Alves v Miriana Tona
|
|
6-2,2-2
|
|
ITF W35 Boca Raton |
05/04 14:55 |
Alexandra Bozovic v Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
|
|
1-6,2-3
|
|
ITF M25 Nottingham - čtyřhra muži |
05/04 14:30 |
Charlton/Hudd v Imamura/Matsuda
|
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja - čtyřhra muži |
05/04 14:20 |
Demanet/Loge v Jong/Muller
|
|
home
|
|
Challenger Aix en Provence |
05/04 14:15 |
Valentin Vacherot v Alejandro Tabilo
|
|
6-3,1-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Porto Alegre - čtyřhra muži |
05/04 14:00 |
Harper/Stevenson v Cid Subervi/Uchida
|
|
7-5,6-7,0-1
|
|
ITF W100 Wiesbaden - čtyřhra ženy |
05/04 14:00 |
Murray Sharan/Pigossi v Sakatsume/Wagner
|
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
WTA Lleida - čtyřhra ženy |
05/04 14:00 |
Melichar-Martinez/Perez v Piter/Sherif
|
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 Yecla |
05/04 13:55 |
Lara Pfeifer v Amandine Hesse
|
|
0-5
|
|
ITF W35 Santa Margherita - čtyřhra ženy |
05/04 13:40 |
Gamiz/Vedder v Szabanin/Tsygourova
|
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W35 Nottingham - čtyřhra ženy |
05/04 13:35 |
Collins/John-Baptiste v Hutchinson/Mcdonald
|
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
ATP Madrid - čtyřhra muži |
05/04 13:30 |
Korda/Thompson v Behar/Pavlásek
|
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
Challenger Cagliari |
05/04 13:20 |
Daniel Elahi Galan v Lorenzo Musetti
|
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Osijek - čtyřhra muži |
05/04 13:00 |
Lemstra/Romano v Graf/Paty
|
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
UTR Pro Boca Raton |
05/04 13:00 |
Dian Nedev v Alex Kuperstein
|
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
UTR Pro Boca Raton |
05/04 13:00 |
Lukas Steffen v Andrew Delgado
|
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Osijek |
05/04 12:40 |
Mili Poljicak v Neil Oberleitner
|
|
6-4,5-7,7-5
|
|
Challenger Guangzhou - čtyřhra muži |
05/04 12:35 |
Nam/Niklas-Salminen v Ellis/Schoolkate
|
|
2-6,7-6,0-0
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
05/04 12:30 |
Madelief Hageman v Carmen Andreea Herea
|
|
6-2,6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Osijek - čtyřhra ženy |
05/04 12:30 |
Drugdova/Sebestova v Dernikovic/Ivkovic
|
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
05/04 12:30 |
Carlos Sanchez Jover v Alexander Weis
|
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
WTA Saint-Malo |
05/04 12:30 |
Lois Boisson v Alize Cornet
|
|
3-6,6-1,6-4
|
|
UTR Pro Bucharest - ženy |
05/04 12:30 |
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska v Sofia M Barbulescu
|
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W100 Wiesbaden |
05/04 12:20 |
Jule Niemeier v Irina-Camelia Begu
|
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
05/04 12:00 |
Eva Vedder v Andrea Lazaro Garcia
|
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger Aix en Provence |
05/04 12:00 |
Roman Safiullin v Jaume Munar
|
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
Challenger Guangzhou |
05/04 12:00 |
Beibit Zhukayev v Adam Walton
|
|
3-6,7-5,5-7
|
|
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
05/04 11:55 |
Jil Teichmann v Nuria Brancaccio
|
|
6-1,2-6,7-6
|
|
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
05/04 11:40 |
Juan Bautista Otegui v Jay Clarke
|
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W35 Santa Margherita - čtyřhra ženy |
05/04 11:40 |
Covi/Szymczuch v Hietaranta/Sakellaridi
|
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja - čtyřhra muži |
05/04 11:40 |
Buldorini/Meduri v Matsuda/Sueoka
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W35 Hammamet - čtyřhra ženy |
05/04 11:30 |
Herazo Gonzalez/Mansouri v Quevedo/Yamazaki
|
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF M15 - Antalya - čtyřhra muži |
05/04 11:30 |
Agwi/Mischker v Beaupain/Vocel
|
|
7-5,6-7,10-5
|
|
Challenger Cagliari - čtyřhra muži |
05/04 11:25 |
Arias/Zeballos v Frantzen/Jebens
|
|
7-5,7-6
|
|
ITF W35 Nottingham |
05/04 11:20 |
Sonay Kartal v Hikaru Sato
|
|
7-6,3-6,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Monastir - čtyřhra muži |
05/04 11:15 |
Jose Ribeiro Lago/Dos Santos v Fuchs/Thayne
|
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 Varberg - čtyřhra ženy |
05/04 11:15 |
Johansson/Nylander Altelius v Herrmann/Podlinska
|
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W35 Nottingham |
05/04 11:15 |
Tamira Paszek v Klaudija Bubelyte
|
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
05/04 11:15 |
Dayeon Back v Priska Madelyn Nugroho
|
|
1-6,6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja - čtyřhra ženy |
05/04 11:10 |
Cvetkovic/Stankovic v Gull/Tottrup
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Premier Padel Sevilla |
05/04 11:00 |
Stupaczuk/Di Nenno v Navarro/Lebron
|
|
7-5,3-6,6-3
|
|
UTR Pro Bucharest - ženy |
05/04 11:00 |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu v Mara Gae
|
|
6-2,1-6,6-4
|
|
UTR Pro Bucharest - ženy |
05/04 11:00 |
Georgia Andreea Craciun v Karola Patricia Bejenaru
|
|
6-3,3-6,3-6
|
|
UTR Pro Bucharest - ženy |
05/04 11:00 |
Alexia-Shara Iancu v Shanelle Iaconi
|
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
WTA Lleida |
05/04 10:50 |
Maria Camila Osorio v Kateřina Siniaková
|
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Osijek |
05/04 10:45 |
Khumoyun Sultanov v Viacheslav Bielinskyi
|
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Osijek |
05/04 10:30 |
Amarissa K Toth v Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
|
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
WTA Saint-Malo |
05/04 10:30 |
Celine Naef v Chloe Paquet
|
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
05/04 10:15 |
Tom Gentzsch v Emilien Demanet
|
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
Premier Padel Sevilla ženy |
05/04 10:00 |
Sanchez/Josemaria v Fernandez/Triay
|
|
6-3,4-6,6-3
|
|
Challenger Aix-en-Provence - čtyřhra muži |
05/04 10:00 |
Hidalgo/Rodriguez v Goransson/Verbeek
|
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
Challenger Aix-en-Provence - čtyřhra muži |
05/04 10:00 |
Johnson/Mansouri v Debru/Jacq
|
|
3-6,6-4,10-7
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya - čtyřhra ženy |
05/04 10:00 |
Boehner/Turkmen v Nagata/Okuwaki
|
|
7-5,6-7,10-7
|
|
Challenger Cagliari - čtyřhra muži |
05/04 10:00 |
Balaji/Begemann v Erler/Miedler
|
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF W100 Wiesbaden |
05/04 09:55 |
Julia Riera v Darja Semenistaja
|
|
6-2,4-6,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 Sabadell |
05/04 09:30 |
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo v Daniel Rincon
|
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
ITF W35 Yecla - čtyřhra ženy |
05/04 09:30 |
Nagy/Steur v Failla/Iamachkine
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
UTR Pro Bucharest - ženy |
05/04 09:30 |
Isabelle Kouzmanov v Inka Wawrzkiewicz
|
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W50 Lopota |
05/04 09:30 |
Daria Snigur v Kira Pavlova
|
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
UTR Pro Bucharest - ženy |
05/04 09:30 |
Oana Georgeta Simion v Emma Dvorackova
|
|
2-1
|
|
UTR Pro Bucharest - ženy |
05/04 09:30 |
Mingge Xu v Lavinia Tanasie
|
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Nottingham |
05/04 09:30 |
Blake Mott v Charles Broom
|
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M25 Nottingham |
05/04 09:30 |
Emile Hudd v Henry Searle
|
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir - čtyřhra ženy |
05/04 09:20 |
Abe/Arakawa v Aixirefu/Xiao
|
|
3-6,7-6,10-3
|
|
ITF M25 Santa Margherita - čtyřhra muži |
05/04 09:15 |
Wehnelt/Zahraj v Carlini/Ferri
|
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Varberg |
05/04 09:15 |
Sina Herrmann v Caijsa W Hennemann
|
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Varberg |
05/04 09:15 |
Elena Malygina v Naima Karamoko
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
WTA Lleida |
05/04 09:15 |
Maiar S A Abdelaziz v Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales
|
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
Challenger Guangzhou |
05/04 09:05 |
Bu Yunchaokete v James Duckworth
|
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
05/04 09:00 |
Vaishnavi Adkar v Mariia Tkacheva
|
|
1-6,6-4,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Monastir |
05/04 09:00 |
Karan Singh v Stuart Parker
|
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W35 Hammamet |
05/04 09:00 |
Marie Benoit v Hanne Vandewinkel
|
|
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Monastir |
05/04 09:00 |
Kris Van Wyk v Max Wiskandt
|
|
3-6,7-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W35 Hammamet |
05/04 09:00 |
Ikumi Yamazaki v Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W35 Hammamet - čtyřhra ženy |
05/04 09:00 |
McPhee/Vilar v Quevedo/Yamazaki
|
|
away
|
|
ITF W15 Osijek - čtyřhra ženy |
05/04 08:55 |
Drugdova/Sebestova v Anane/Gadient
|
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Osijek - čtyřhra muži |
05/04 08:55 |
Lemstra/Romano v Dragomirov/Gloeckler
|
|
6-0,7-6
|
|
ITF M15 Osijek - čtyřhra muži |
05/04 08:50 |
Graf/Paty v Basic/Kupcic
|
|
7-6,6-7,10-6
|
|
ITF M25 Sabadell |
05/04 08:30 |
Miguel Damas v Andrea Collarini
|
|
home
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
05/04 08:30 |
Suana Tucakovic v Wakana Sonobe
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
05/04 08:30 |
Liam Gavrielides v Tom Gentzsch
|
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
05/04 08:30 |
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg v Branko Djuric
|
|
3-6,6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja - čtyřhra muži |
05/04 08:30 |
Jong/Muller v Maksimovic/Radovanovic
|
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
05/04 08:00 |
Carlos Sanchez Jover v Elmer Moller
|
|
2-6,7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
05/04 08:00 |
Nuria Brancaccio v Katerina Tsygourova
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
05/04 08:00 |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia v Laura Hietaranta
|
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
05/04 08:00 |
Eva Vedder v Natalia Szabanin
|
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
UTR Pro Bucharest - ženy |
05/04 08:00 |
Alexia I Marginean v Evelyne Christelle Atticia Tiron
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
UTR Pro Bucharest - ženy |
05/04 08:00 |
Stefana Lazar v Bianca E Barbulescu
|
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
UTR Pro Bucharest - ženy |
05/04 08:00 |
Patricia Georgiana Goina v Sophie Isabele Jurca
|
|
1-6,0-0
|
|
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
05/04 08:00 |
Damien Wenger v Alexander Weis
|
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF M15 - Antalya |
05/04 08:00 |
Filip Cristian Jianu v Michael Agwi
|
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
05/04 08:00 |
Aya El Aouni v Alina Granwehr
|
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
05/04 08:00 |
Valeriya Yushchenko v Alena Kovackova
|
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Antalya |
05/04 08:00 |
Max Alcala Gurri v Stijn Slump
|
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 Osijek - čtyřhra ženy |
05/04 08:00 |
Hrdinkova/Vlckova v Dernikovic/Ivkovic
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
05/04 08:00 |
Dimitra Pavlou v Madelief Hageman
|
|
4-6,7-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
05/04 07:55 |
Jil Teichmann v Carolina Kuhl
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|