03/28 14:00 |
19 |
CFR 1933 Timisoara
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
L |
2-3
|
03/12 16:00 |
18 |
United Galati
v
CFR 1933 Timisoara
|
D |
2-2
|
02/11 12:00 |
17 |
CFR 1933 Timisoara
v
Clujana Cluj
|
W |
15-2
|
02/02 12:00 |
16 |
Luceafarul Buzau
v
CFR 1933 Timisoara
|
W |
1-7
|
01/30 15:30 |
15 |
CFR 1933 Timisoara
v
ACS West Deva
|
W |
5-2
|
01/14 14:00 |
14 |
Sportul Ciorasti
v
CFR 1933 Timisoara
|
- |
Cancelled
|
12/19 15:00 |
13 |
CFR 1933 Timisoara
v
Luceafarul Buzau
|
W |
6-1
|
12/11 16:00 |
12 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
CFR 1933 Timisoara
|
L |
6-4
|
12/05 15:00 |
11 |
CFR 1933 Timisoara
v
Clujana Cluj
|
W |
11-1
|
11/27 10:00 |
10 |
ACS West Deva
v
CFR 1933 Timisoara
|
W |
1-2
|
11/21 15:00 |
9 |
CFR 1933 Timisoara
v
Autobergamo Deva
|
W |
5-2
|
11/14 15:00 |
8 |
CFR 1933 Timisoara
v
CS United Galati
|
L |
0-4
|
11/05 14:00 |
7 |
CFR 1933 Timisoara
v
Sportul Ciorasti
|
- |
Cancelled
|
10/31 15:30 |
6 |
Luceafarul Buzau
v
CFR 1933 Timisoara
|
W |
0-1
|
10/25 14:30 |
5 |
CFR 1933 Timisoara
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
L |
1-2
|
10/16 13:00 |
4 |
Clujana Cluj
v
CFR 1933 Timisoara
|
W |
1-6
|
09/29 16:00 |
1 |
United Galati
v
CFR 1933 Timisoara
|
L |
5-4
|
09/25 15:00 |
3 |
CFR 1933 Timisoara
v
ACS West Deva
|
L |
2-4
|
09/11 15:00 |
2 |
Autobergamo Deva
v
CFR 1933 Timisoara
|
W |
1-2
|
09/03 13:00 |
1 |
United Galati
v
CFR 1933 Timisoara
|
- |
Cancelled
|
05/10 15:00 |
50 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
CFR 1933 Timisoara
|
L |
6-1
|
05/03 15:00 |
50 |
CFR 1933 Timisoara
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
W |
4-2
|
04/16 15:00 |
2 |
Autobergamo Deva
v
CFR 1933 Timisoara
|
L |
9-4
|
04/05 15:00 |
2 |
CFR 1933 Timisoara
v
FC Deva
|
L |
2-4
|
03/29 15:00 |
3 |
CFR 1933 Timisoara
v
Sportul Ciorasti
|
W |
3-2
|
03/28 15:00 |
3 |
CFR 1933 Timisoara
v
Sportul Ciorasti
|
W |
4-1
|
03/23 16:45 |
3 |
Sportul Ciorasti
v
CFR 1933 Timisoara
|
L |
3-1
|
03/10 16:00 |
18 |
Autobergamo Deva
v
CFR 1933 Timisoara
|
L |
4-0
|
03/08 16:00 |
20 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
CFR 1933 Timisoara
|
L |
6-3
|
02/21 16:00 |
19 |
CFR 1933 Timisoara
v
United Galati
|
L |
5-6
|