10/06 13:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala junioři
v
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
|
W |
0-3
|
10/04 12:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR junioři
|
L |
0-3
|
10/03 12:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
v
Berkuty Urala junioři
|
L |
2-3
|
04/18 11:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR junioři
v
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
|
W |
1-3
|
04/17 10:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
v
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
|
W |
3-0
|
04/15 10:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 junioři
v
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
|
L |
3-1
|
04/14 12:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
L |
2-3
|
04/13 10:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 junioři
v
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
|
L |
3-1
|
03/18 11:30 |
- |
Yenisey-2 junioři
v
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
|
W |
1-3
|
03/17 11:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
v
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
|
L |
2-3
|
03/15 12:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
v
Belogorie-2 junioři
|
L |
1-3
|
03/14 12:30 |
- |
Zenit-UOR junioři
v
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
|
W |
1-3
|
03/13 12:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
02/06 10:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR junioři
|
W |
3-1
|
02/05 15:30 |
- |
Belogorie-2 junioři
v
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
|
W |
0-3
|
02/04 15:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 junioři
v
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
|
L |
3-0
|
02/02 15:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR junioři
v
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
|
W |
1-3
|
02/01 11:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
v
Belogorie-2 junioři
|
W |
3-1
|
01/31 12:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
v
Kuzbass-2 junioři
|
W |
3-1
|
12/24 11:30 |
- |
Zenit-UOR junioři
v
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
|
L |
3-2
|
12/23 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
v
Berkuty Urala junioři
|
W |
3-0
|
12/22 11:45 |
- |
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
12/20 11:45 |
- |
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
v
Zenit-UOR junioři
|
W |
3-1
|
12/19 15:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala junioři
v
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
|
W |
1-3
|
12/18 15:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
|
W |
1-3
|
10/29 07:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS junioři
|
L |
1-3
|
10/28 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
v
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
|
L |
3-1
|
10/27 15:00 |
- |
ASK 2 Nižnij Novgorod junioři
v
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
|
L |
3-0
|
10/25 13:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS junioři
v
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
|
L |
3-2
|
10/24 13:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 Petrohrad junioři
v
Dinamo-2-LO junioři
|
L |
0-3
|