05/29 15:00 |
34 |
[12]
Benesov
v
SK Sokol Brozany
[17]
|
L |
3-2
|
05/26 15:00 |
29 |
[17]
SK Sokol Brozany
v
Olympia Radotín
[4]
|
L |
0-2
|
05/18 08:30 |
28 |
[8]
FK Litoměřicko
v
SK Sokol Brozany
[16]
|
L |
2-0
|
05/12 15:00 |
27 |
[16]
SK Sokol Brozany
v
Sokol Zivanice
[14]
|
L |
0-3
|
05/08 15:00 |
33 |
[17]
SK Sokol Brozany
v
Králův Dvůr
[13]
|
W |
2-1
|
05/04 08:15 |
26 |
[3]
Slavoj Vyšehrad
v
SK Sokol Brozany
[16]
|
L |
7-1
|
04/28 15:00 |
25 |
[15]
SK Sokol Brozany
v
FC Písek
[16]
|
L |
4-5
|
04/19 15:00 |
24 |
[10]
Stechovice
v
SK Sokol Brozany
[15]
|
L |
1-0
|
04/14 15:00 |
23 |
[16]
SK Sokol Brozany
v
Usti N Orlici
[8]
|
W |
2-0
|
03/30 09:15 |
21 |
[7]
SK Prevysov
v
SK Sokol Brozany
[16]
|
L |
5-3
|
03/24 14:00 |
20 |
[17]
SK Sokol Brozany
v
FK Dobrovice
[7]
|
W |
2-0
|
03/17 09:30 |
19 |
[16]
Karlovy Vary
v
SK Sokol Brozany
[17]
|
L |
1-0
|
03/10 13:30 |
18 |
SK Sokol Brozany
v
Slovan Velvary
|
L |
1-2
|
11/17 12:30 |
15 |
SK Sokol Brozany
v
Jiskra Domažlice
|
L |
4-5
|
11/10 09:15 |
14 |
FK Loko Vltavín
v
SK Sokol Brozany
|
L |
5-1
|
11/04 13:00 |
13 |
SK Sokol Brozany
v
SK Sokol Zápy
|
L |
3-5
|
10/27 08:15 |
12 |
Olympia Radotín
v
SK Sokol Brozany
|
L |
4-1
|
10/21 13:30 |
11 |
SK Sokol Brozany
v
FK Litoměřicko
|
W |
3-0
|
10/13 13:30 |
10 |
Sokol Zivanice
v
SK Sokol Brozany
|
L |
4-0
|
10/07 14:00 |
9 |
SK Sokol Brozany
v
Slavoj Vyšehrad
|
L |
0-1
|
09/28 08:15 |
8 |
FC Písek
v
SK Sokol Brozany
|
W |
6-7
|
09/23 14:30 |
7 |
SK Sokol Brozany
v
Stechovice
|
W |
2-1
|
09/19 15:00 |
17 |
SK Sokol Brozany
v
Benesov
|
W |
7-6
|
09/15 14:30 |
6 |
Usti N Orlici
v
SK Sokol Brozany
|
L |
2-1
|
09/09 15:00 |
5 |
Viktorie Jirny
v
SK Sokol Brozany
|
L |
3-2
|
09/02 15:00 |
4 |
SK Sokol Brozany
v
SK Prevysov
|
L |
0-2
|
08/25 15:00 |
3 |
FK Dobrovice
v
SK Sokol Brozany
|
L |
2-1
|
08/22 16:00 |
16 |
Králův Dvůr
v
SK Sokol Brozany
|
W |
5-6
|
08/19 15:00 |
2 |
SK Sokol Brozany
v
Karlovy Vary
|
L |
4-6
|
08/11 15:00 |
1 |
Slovan Velvary
v
SK Sokol Brozany
|
W |
5-7
|