ITF Women Klosters |
06/23 08:30 |
29 |
[327] Isabella Shinikova
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
[311] |
7-5,4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Klosters |
06/22 08:00 |
28 |
[327] Isabella Shinikova
v
Leonie Kung
[469] |
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Klosters |
06/21 08:00 |
27 |
[437] Sarah-R Sekulic
v
Isabella Shinikova
[327] |
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Klosters |
06/20 11:15 |
26 |
[327] Isabella Shinikova
v
Giulia G-Monticone
[269] |
6-1,2-6,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Klosters |
06/19 08:00 |
25 |
[327] Isabella Shinikova
v
Lisa Sabino
[415] |
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Essen |
06/12 16:55 |
25 |
[139] Patty Schnyder
v
Isabella Shinikova
[352] |
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Stare Splavy |
06/09 10:40 |
28 |
[348] Monika Kilnarova
v
Isabella Shinikova
[350] |
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Stare Splavy |
06/08 08:00 |
27 |
[393] Tayisiya Morderger
v
Isabella Shinikova
[350] |
5-7,7-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Stare Splavy |
06/07 08:00 |
26 |
[350] Isabella Shinikova
v
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
[211] |
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Stare Splavy |
06/05 08:00 |
25 |
Aneta Kladivova
v
Isabella Shinikova
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Les Franqueses |
05/24 09:00 |
26 |
[238] Katie Swan
v
Isabella Shinikova
[354] |
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Les Franqueses |
05/22 13:40 |
25 |
[354] Isabella Shinikova
v
Giuliana Olmos
[419] |
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Tbilisi |
05/03 10:35 |
27 |
Mariam Bolkvadze
v
Isabella Shinikova
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Tbilisi |
05/02 08:55 |
26 |
Nastja Kolar
v
Isabella Shinikova
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Tbilisi |
05/01 06:00 |
25 |
Ani Amiraghyan
v
Isabella Shinikova
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Wiesbaden |
04/27 12:00 |
27 |
[362] Isabella Shinikova
v
Olga Saez Larra
[261] |
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Wiesbaden |
04/26 10:50 |
26 |
[362] Isabella Shinikova
v
Laura Schaeder
[457] |
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Wiesbaden |
04/25 09:00 |
25 |
[282] Diana Marcinkevica
v
Isabella Shinikova
[362] |
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Tunis Qual |
04/09 09:00 |
62 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Michele Alexandra Zmau
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Tunis Qual |
04/08 08:30 |
62 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Emma Lene
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
04/06 09:00 |
27 |
[448] Lucrezia Stefanini
v
Isabella Shinikova
[375] |
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
04/05 11:20 |
26 |
Chiara De Vito
v
Isabella Shinikova
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
04/04 13:10 |
25 |
Nina Ugrelidze
v
Isabella Shinikova
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
04/01 10:20 |
29 |
[398] Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers
v
Isabella Shinikova
[396] |
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
03/31 10:55 |
28 |
[442] Seone Mendez
v
Isabella Shinikova
[396] |
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
03/30 10:35 |
27 |
Anna-Giulia Remondina
v
Isabella Shinikova
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
03/29 09:30 |
26 |
Oana Gavrila
v
Isabella Shinikova
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
03/28 14:15 |
25 |
Manon Peral
v
Isabella Shinikova
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
03/25 09:00 |
29 |
[361] Montserrat Gonzalez
v
Isabella Shinikova
[396] |
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
03/24 09:00 |
28 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
Retired
|
|