Setka Cup | 02/17 17:30 | - | Oleksandr Ziakun v Serhii Aristarkhov | L | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/17 16:30 | - | Oleksandr Ziakun v Volodymyr Tatarnykov | L | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/17 15:00 | - | Oleksandr Ziakun v Andrii Lushchyk | L | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/17 14:00 | - | Oleksandr Ziakun v Bogdan L Panchenko | L | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/15 12:30 | - | Oleksandr Ziakun v Maksym Hubenko | L | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/15 10:30 | - | Dmytro Prylepa v Oleksandr Ziakun | W | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/15 08:30 | - | Serhii Chuhai v Oleksandr Ziakun | L | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 02/15 07:30 | - | Oleksandr Ziakun v Dmitro Kuzmenko | W | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 02/15 06:30 | - | Oleksandr Syksa v Oleksandr Ziakun | L | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 02/13 12:30 | - | Oleksandr Ziakun v Serhii Miroshnychenko | W | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 02/13 10:30 | - | Serhii Maliuk v Oleksandr Ziakun | L | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 02/13 08:30 | - | Oleksandr Lyman v Oleksandr Ziakun | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/13 07:30 | - | Oleksandr Ziakun v Ihor Torhachov | W | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 02/13 06:30 | - | Serhii Priadko v Oleksandr Ziakun | W | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/11 12:30 | - | Oleksandr Ziakun v Oleksandr Syksa | L | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/11 10:30 | - | Oleh Kurylenko v Oleksandr Ziakun | L | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 02/11 08:30 | - | Volodymyr Tatarnykov v Oleksandr Ziakun | L | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 02/11 07:30 | - | Oleksandr Ziakun v Roman Tveritinov | L | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/11 06:30 | - | Serhii Aristarkhov v Oleksandr Ziakun | W | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/07 16:30 | - | Evhenii Hrytsenko v Oleksandr Ziakun | D |
|
|
Setka Cup | 02/07 15:30 | - | Oleksandr Ziakun v Serhii Maliuk | L | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/07 14:30 | - | Andrii Vasylets v Oleksandr Ziakun | W | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/07 13:30 | - | Oleksandr Ziakun v Oleh Kurylenko | L | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/06 12:30 | - | Oleksandr Ziakun v Ihor Torhachov | W | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 02/06 10:30 | - | Oleksandr Lyman v Oleksandr Ziakun | W | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/06 08:30 | - | Serhii Maliuk v Oleksandr Ziakun | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/06 07:30 | - | Oleksandr Ziakun v Serhii Miroshnychenko | W | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 02/06 06:30 | - | Serhii Priadko v Oleksandr Ziakun | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/04 12:00 | - | Oleksandr Ziakun v Oleksandr Syksa | L | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 02/04 10:00 | - | Serhii Aristarkhov v Oleksandr Ziakun | W | 1-3 |