ITF Women Dothan |
04/18 18:15 |
25 |
[491] Samantha Murray
v
Usue Maitane Arconada
[291] |
4-6,6-2,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Pelham |
04/15 17:00 |
29 |
Ulrikke Eikeri
v
Usue M. Arconada
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Pelham |
04/14 16:00 |
28 |
Usue M. Arconada
v
Amanda Carreras
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Women Pelham |
04/13 16:25 |
27 |
Tena Lukas
v
Usue M. Arconada
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Pelham |
04/12 16:45 |
26 |
Ayaka Okuno
v
Usue M. Arconada
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Pelham |
04/11 15:00 |
25 |
Cameron Morra
v
Usue M. Arconada
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Jackson |
04/08 17:55 |
28 |
[310] Usue Maitane Arconada
v
Barbara Haas
[183] |
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Jackson |
04/07 16:00 |
27 |
[310] Usue Maitane Arconada
v
Chieh-Yu Hsu
[373] |
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Jackson |
04/06 17:20 |
26 |
Usue Maitane Arconada
v
Lauren Embree
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Jackson |
04/05 15:00 |
25 |
Usue Maitane Arconada
v
Lindsay Lee-Waters
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita Qual |
03/20 10:55 |
54 |
Usue Maitane Arconada
v
Dea Herdzelas
|
2-6,6-4,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
03/17 08:00 |
27 |
[312] Usue Maitane Arconada
v
Alexandra Perper
[436] |
6-3,2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
03/16 11:30 |
26 |
Usue Maitane Arconada
v
Bojana Marinkovic
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
03/15 09:40 |
25 |
Usue Maitane Arconada
v
Kim Fontana
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
03/09 09:25 |
26 |
Usue Maitane Arconada
v
Lucrezia Stefanini
|
3-6,6-0,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
03/08 08:00 |
25 |
Usue Maitane Arconada
v
Ioana Gaspar
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Surprise Qual |
02/13 16:00 |
62 |
Usue Maitane Arconada
v
Anastasia Potapova
|
6-2,6-7,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Midland |
02/01 20:25 |
25 |
Usue M. Arconada
v
Julia Boserup
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Wesley Chapel |
01/26 16:35 |
26 |
Paula Kania
v
Usue Maitane Arconada
|
6-0,5-7,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Wesley Chapel |
01/25 16:40 |
25 |
Usue Maitane Arconada
v
Sesil Karatantcheva
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Orlando |
01/16 23:00 |
25 |
Usue Maitane Arconada
v
Sofia Kenin
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Daytona Beach |
01/12 14:30 |
26 |
Usue Maitane Arconada
v
Danielle Rose Collins
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Daytona Beach |
01/10 18:15 |
25 |
Usue Maitane Arconada
v
Nicole Coopersmith
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Women Santiago |
11/29 15:55 |
25 |
Usue Maitane Arconada
v
Alexa Guarachi
|
6-0,3-6,4-6
|
|
WTA Honolulu |
11/24 20:00 |
26 |
Usue Maitane Arconada
v
Catherine Bellis
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
WTA Honolulu |
11/23 22:05 |
25 |
Miyu Kato
v
Usue Maitane Arconada
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Waco |
11/10 20:15 |
26 |
Usue M. Arconada
v
Robin Anderson
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Waco |
11/09 21:30 |
25 |
Usue M. Arconada
v
Catalina Pella
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Toronto |
11/01 18:55 |
25 |
Catherine Bellis
v
Usue Maitane Arconada
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Tampico |
10/28 20:30 |
27 |
Varvara Flink
v
Usue Maitane Arconada
|
6-1,6-3
|
|