ITF Women Hammamet |
12/16 12:00 |
27 |
Jelena Simic
v
Audrey Albie
|
7-5,3-6,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
12/15 11:15 |
26 |
Jelena Simic
v
Veronica Napolitano
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
12/14 08:30 |
25 |
Jelena Simic
v
Yulia Kulikova
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
12/11 09:00 |
29 |
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
v
Jelena Simic
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
12/10 13:30 |
28 |
Jelena Simic
v
Sandra Jamrichova
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
12/10 08:30 |
27 |
Jelena Simic
v
Federica Arcidiacono
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
12/09 12:30 |
26 |
Jelena Simic
v
Martina Spigarelli
|
1-6,6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
12/06 11:10 |
25 |
Fanny Ostlund
v
Jelena Simic
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
11/29 08:30 |
25 |
Oana Gavrila
v
Jelena Simic
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
11/05 09:00 |
28 |
Jelena Simic
v
Ylena In-Albon
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
11/04 09:00 |
27 |
Martina Caregaro
v
Jelena Simic
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
11/03 08:30 |
26 |
Karolayne A-D-Rosa
v
Jelena Simic
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
11/02 08:30 |
25 |
Barbara Dessolis
v
Jelena Simic
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
10/28 07:30 |
27 |
Vanda Lukacs
v
Jelena Simic
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
10/27 07:30 |
26 |
Gaia Squarcialupi
v
Jelena Simic
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
10/25 10:00 |
25 |
Karolina Cechova
v
Jelena Simic
|
3-6,6-4,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
10/18 07:30 |
25 |
Jelena Simic
v
Elyse Lavender
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita Qual |
10/10 10:35 |
54 |
Vivien Juhaszova
v
Jelena Simic
|
7-5,2-6,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
10/09 07:30 |
54 |
Giorgia Marchetti
v
Jelena Simic
|
6-4,6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
10/04 09:05 |
25 |
Jelena Simic
v
Corinna Dentoni
|
3-6,6-3,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Chisinau |
10/03 13:00 |
54 |
Marlies Szupper
v
Jelena Simic
|
6-1,1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Chisinau |
10/02 09:00 |
54 |
Nicole Rottmann
v
Jelena Simic
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
09/28 07:30 |
25 |
Jelena Simic
v
Deborah Kerfs
|
7-6,2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
09/24 08:00 |
28 |
Ylena In-Albon
v
Jelena Simic
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
09/23 08:30 |
27 |
Charlotte R-Millette
v
Jelena Simic
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
09/22 08:00 |
26 |
Lucrezia Stefanini
v
Jelena Simic
|
7-5,1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
09/20 07:00 |
25 |
Julia Kimmelmann
v
Jelena Simic
|
2-6,6-4,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
09/16 10:00 |
27 |
Verena Hofer
v
Jelena Simic
|
2-6,6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
09/15 10:00 |
26 |
Florencia Rossi
v
Jelena Simic
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
09/14 07:00 |
25 |
Sara Marcionni
v
Jelena Simic
|
2-6,3-6
|
|