ITF Women Warsaw |
06/20 09:00 |
25 |
[363] Anastasia Grymalska
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
[474] |
6-7,6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Prerov |
06/17 08:00 |
29 |
[468] Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Lenka Jurikova
[397] |
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Prerov |
06/16 09:00 |
28 |
Monika Kilnarova
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
1-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Prerov |
06/15 10:00 |
27 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Diana Sumova
|
6-2,3-6,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Prerov |
06/14 10:00 |
26 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Nicole Gadient
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Prerov |
06/13 10:00 |
25 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Karolina Novotna
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Stare Splavy |
06/04 13:30 |
44 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Aneta Kucmova
|
6-4,2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Gyor |
05/02 08:00 |
25 |
Panna Udvardy
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
04/01 12:44 |
- |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Sabrina Santamaria
|
5-7,6-3,1-5
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
04/01 11:30 |
28 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Sabrina Santamaria
|
5-7,6-3,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
04/01 08:25 |
27 |
Michaela Boev
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
03/31 07:45 |
26 |
Tamara Curovic
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
03/28 09:10 |
25 |
Ani Vangelova
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
03/26 08:00 |
29 |
Olga Ianchuk
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
03/25 12:40 |
28 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Michaela Boev
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
03/24 07:30 |
27 |
Carol Zhao
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
03/23 12:00 |
26 |
Angelique Svinos
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Heraklion |
03/22 09:00 |
25 |
Despina Papamichail
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Stuttgart |
01/18 10:00 |
25 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Katarzyna Kawa
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Stuttgart |
01/17 09:30 |
54 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Lena Papadakis
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Stuttgart |
01/16 09:00 |
54 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Vivien Klein
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Tel Aviv |
12/09 10:00 |
28 |
Deniz Khazaniuk
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Tel Aviv |
12/08 08:00 |
27 |
Ofri Lankri
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Tel Aviv |
12/07 08:00 |
26 |
Melissa I Ifidzhen
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Tel Aviv |
12/06 07:30 |
25 |
Keren Shlomo
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Tel Aviv |
12/04 09:00 |
29 |
Deniz Khazaniuk
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Tel Aviv |
12/03 12:00 |
28 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Valeriya Strakhova
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Tel Aviv |
12/01 10:35 |
27 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Vlada Ekshibarova
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Tel Aviv |
11/30 10:45 |
26 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Nicole Rottmann
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Tel Aviv |
11/29 07:40 |
25 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Keren Shlomo
|
6-1,6-3
|
|