Stadium: Estadio Tierra de Campeones Round: 5
Referee: Matias Assadi Home Manager: Miguel Ramirez Away Manager: Gustavo Huerta
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad de Chile | 7 | 4 | 0 | 21 : 9 | 25 | ||
2 | Deportes Iquique | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24 : 18 | 23 | ||
3 | Palestino | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 7 | 21 | ||
4 | Coquimbo Unido | 6 | 3 | 2 | 16 : 10 | 21 | ||
5 | Universidad Catolica | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15 : 11 | 21 | ||
6 | Colo Colo | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19 : 12 | 20 | ||
7 | Union Espanola | 5 | 3 | 4 | 25 : 21 | 18 | ||
8 | Everton de Vina | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21 : 21 | 18 | ||
9 | Nublense | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21 : 18 | 14 | ||
10 | O'Higgins | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13 : 21 | 14 | ||
11 | Huachipato | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10 : 18 | 13 | ||
12 | Cobreloa | 4 | 1 | 7 | 11 : 27 | 13 | ||
13 | Audax Italiano | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15 : 18 | 11 | ||
14 | Cobresal | 2 | 5 | 5 | 17 : 20 | 11 | ||
15 | Deportes Copiapo | 3 | 0 | 9 | 17 : 24 | 9 | ||
16 | Union La Calera | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 : 17 | 8 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Libertadores Qualification | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Espanola | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19 : 14 | 15 | ||
2 | Coquimbo Unido | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 13 | ||
3 | Deportes Iquique | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 8 | 13 | ||
4 | Palestino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 11 | ||
5 | Nublense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 4 | 10 | ||
6 | Deportes Copiapo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 : 7 | 9 | ||
7 | Colo Colo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 5 | 9 | ||
8 | Universidad de Chile | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 : 5 | 9 | ||
9 | Everton de Vina | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 8 | ||
10 | Huachipato | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 8 | ||
11 | O'Higgins | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 12 | 8 | ||
12 | Universidad Catolica | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 8 | 7 | ||
13 | Cobreloa | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 7 | ||
14 | Cobresal | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 : 10 | 6 | ||
15 | Union La Calera | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 10 | 4 | ||
16 | Audax Italiano | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 11 | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Libertadores Qualification | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad de Chile | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 4 | 16 | ||
2 | Universidad Catolica | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 14 | ||
3 | Colo Colo | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 7 | 11 | ||
4 | Palestino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 2 | 10 | ||
5 | Audax Italiano | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 7 | 10 | ||
6 | Deportes Iquique | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 10 | ||
7 | Everton de Vina | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 : 14 | 10 | ||
8 | Coquimbo Unido | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 8 | ||
9 | O'Higgins | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 9 | 6 | ||
10 | Cobreloa | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 17 | 6 | ||
11 | Cobresal | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 5 | ||
12 | Union La Calera | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 5 | ||
13 | Huachipato | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 5 | ||
14 | Nublense | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 : 14 | 4 | ||
15 | Union Espanola | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 3 | ||
16 | Deportes Copiapo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 : 17 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Libertadores Qualification | |
Relegation |