PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KF Besa Doberdoll | 23 | 5 | 1 | 67 : 10 | 74 | ||
2 | Pelister Bitola | 22 | 4 | 3 | 57 : 14 | 70 | ||
3 | Detonit Plačkovica | 17 | 6 | 6 | 40 : 18 | 57 | ||
4 | KF Arsimi | 15 | 6 | 8 | 53 : 30 | 51 | ||
5 | FK Vardar Negotino | 12 | 6 | 11 | 32 : 30 | 42 | ||
6 | Ohrid | 12 | 6 | 11 | 33 : 32 | 42 | ||
7 | FK Skopje | 11 | 8 | 10 | 28 : 28 | 41 | ||
8 | Belasica Strumica | 10 | 9 | 10 | 37 : 31 | 39 | ||
9 | KF Bashkimi | 11 | 6 | 12 | 28 : 40 | 39 | ||
10 | FK Kozuf Gevgelija | 11 | 5 | 13 | 33 : 34 | 38 | ||
11 | Novaci | 9 | 4 | 16 | 37 : 48 | 31 | ||
12 | Pobeda Valandovo | 6 | 10 | 13 | 27 : 40 | 28 | ||
13 | Osogovo Kocani | 7 | 6 | 16 | 31 : 54 | 27 | ||
14 | Teteks Tetovo | 7 | 6 | 16 | 32 : 59 | 27 | ||
15 | FK Sasa | 6 | 8 | 15 | 32 : 49 | 26 | ||
16 | FK Karaorman | 4 | 3 | 22 | 19 : 69 | 15 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KF Besa Doberdoll | 12 | 3 | 0 | 33 : 4 | 39 | ||
2 | Detonit Plačkovica | 12 | 2 | 0 | 26 : 1 | 38 | ||
3 | Pelister Bitola | 12 | 2 | 1 | 32 : 5 | 38 | ||
4 | FK Skopje | 9 | 4 | 2 | 20 : 11 | 31 | ||
5 | KF Arsimi | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30 : 12 | 31 | ||
6 | FK Vardar Negotino | 9 | 2 | 4 | 18 : 8 | 29 | ||
7 | FK Kozuf Gevgelija | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25 : 17 | 27 | ||
8 | Ohrid | 8 | 2 | 4 | 23 : 16 | 26 | ||
9 | KF Bashkimi | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 16 | 24 | ||
10 | Osogovo Kocani | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22 : 22 | 22 | ||
11 | Belasica Strumica | 5 | 6 | 3 | 15 : 10 | 21 | ||
12 | Novaci | 6 | 2 | 6 | 22 : 21 | 20 | ||
13 | Pobeda Valandovo | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14 : 13 | 19 | ||
14 | Teteks Tetovo | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19 : 27 | 16 | ||
15 | FK Sasa | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 27 | 15 | ||
16 | FK Karaorman | 3 | 1 | 11 | 9 : 32 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KF Besa Doberdoll | 11 | 2 | 1 | 34 : 6 | 35 | ||
2 | Pelister Bitola | 10 | 2 | 2 | 25 : 9 | 32 | ||
3 | KF Arsimi | 6 | 2 | 6 | 23 : 18 | 20 | ||
4 | Detonit Plačkovica | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14 : 17 | 19 | ||
5 | Belasica Strumica | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22 : 21 | 18 | ||
6 | Ohrid | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10 : 16 | 16 | ||
7 | KF Bashkimi | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9 : 24 | 15 | ||
8 | FK Vardar Negotino | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14 : 22 | 13 | ||
9 | Teteks Tetovo | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13 : 32 | 11 | ||
10 | Novaci | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15 : 27 | 11 | ||
11 | FK Sasa | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15 : 22 | 11 | ||
12 | FK Kozuf Gevgelija | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8 : 17 | 11 | ||
13 | FK Skopje | 2 | 4 | 8 | 8 : 17 | 10 | ||
14 | Pobeda Valandovo | 1 | 6 | 8 | 13 : 27 | 9 | ||
15 | FK Karaorman | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 : 37 | 5 | ||
16 | Osogovo Kocani | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 : 32 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |