PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Vitoria | 19 | 5 | 1 | 51 : 12 | 62 | ||
2 | SD Beasain | 16 | 4 | 5 | 46 : 24 | 52 | ||
3 | Portugalete | 14 | 5 | 6 | 40 : 23 | 47 | ||
4 | Basconia | 12 | 8 | 5 | 38 : 25 | 44 | ||
5 | Lagun Onak | 12 | 7 | 6 | 27 : 20 | 43 | ||
6 | SD Deusto | 10 | 10 | 5 | 32 : 23 | 40 | ||
7 | San Ignacio | 10 | 7 | 8 | 34 : 30 | 37 | ||
8 | Cultural de Durango | 10 | 6 | 9 | 29 : 31 | 36 | ||
9 | Leioa | 10 | 3 | 12 | 34 : 37 | 33 | ||
10 | CD Padura | 7 | 10 | 8 | 25 : 30 | 31 | ||
11 | Urduliz FT | 8 | 7 | 10 | 27 : 33 | 31 | ||
12 | CD Derio | 7 | 7 | 11 | 23 : 24 | 28 | ||
13 | CD Anaitasuna | 7 | 6 | 12 | 28 : 35 | 27 | ||
14 | CD Touring | 6 | 8 | 11 | 30 : 40 | 26 | ||
15 | CD Alavés C | 7 | 5 | 13 | 20 : 32 | 26 | ||
16 | Pasaia KE | 5 | 5 | 15 | 12 : 34 | 20 | ||
17 | Aurrera Ondarroa | 3 | 9 | 13 | 15 : 35 | 18 | ||
18 | Anorga KKE | 2 | 8 | 15 | 21 : 44 | 14 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Vitoria | 9 | 3 | 0 | 30 : 6 | 30 | ||
2 | Basconia | 8 | 1 | 3 | 21 : 13 | 25 | ||
3 | SD Beasain | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26 : 14 | 24 | ||
4 | Cultural de Durango | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17 : 10 | 23 | ||
5 | Portugalete | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17 : 11 | 22 | ||
6 | Lagun Onak | 7 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 11 | 22 | ||
7 | Leioa | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 : 14 | 20 | ||
8 | San Ignacio | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20 : 16 | 19 | ||
9 | CD Anaitasuna | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19 : 15 | 19 | ||
10 | CD Padura | 5 | 4 | 4 | 12 : 13 | 19 | ||
11 | SD Deusto | 4 | 6 | 2 | 17 : 14 | 18 | ||
12 | Urduliz FT | 5 | 3 | 5 | 10 : 10 | 18 | ||
13 | CD Alavés C | 5 | 1 | 6 | 12 : 13 | 16 | ||
14 | CD Touring | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14 : 18 | 14 | ||
15 | Aurrera Ondarroa | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10 : 14 | 14 | ||
16 | CD Derio | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10 : 12 | 13 | ||
17 | Pasaia KE | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 : 13 | 13 | ||
18 | Anorga KKE | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16 : 23 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Vitoria | 10 | 2 | 1 | 21 : 6 | 32 | ||
2 | SD Beasain | 9 | 1 | 2 | 20 : 10 | 28 | ||
3 | Portugalete | 8 | 1 | 3 | 23 : 12 | 25 | ||
4 | SD Deusto | 6 | 4 | 3 | 15 : 9 | 22 | ||
5 | Lagun Onak | 5 | 6 | 2 | 12 : 9 | 21 | ||
6 | Basconia | 4 | 7 | 2 | 17 : 12 | 19 | ||
7 | San Ignacio | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14 : 14 | 18 | ||
8 | CD Derio | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 : 12 | 15 | ||
9 | Urduliz FT | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 23 | 13 | ||
10 | Leioa | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14 : 23 | 13 | ||
11 | Cultural de Durango | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12 : 21 | 13 | ||
12 | CD Padura | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13 : 17 | 12 | ||
13 | CD Touring | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16 : 22 | 12 | ||
14 | CD Alavés C | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 : 19 | 10 | ||
15 | CD Anaitasuna | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 : 20 | 8 | ||
16 | Pasaia KE | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 : 21 | 7 | ||
17 | Anorga KKE | 0 | 4 | 9 | 5 : 21 | 4 | ||
17 | Aurrera Ondarroa | 0 | 4 | 8 | 5 : 21 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |