PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trapani | 28 | 4 | 0 | 89 : 12 | 88 | ||
2 | Siracusa | 23 | 6 | 3 | 71 : 23 | 75 | ||
3 | Vibonese | 20 | 6 | 6 | 62 : 27 | 66 | ||
4 | Reggio Calabria | 18 | 7 | 7 | 51 : 24 | 61 | ||
5 | Citta Di S. Agata | 14 | 7 | 11 | 43 : 31 | 49 | ||
6 | Real Casalnuova | 14 | 6 | 12 | 48 : 45 | 48 | ||
7 | Acireale | 13 | 9 | 10 | 35 : 41 | 48 | ||
8 | ASD Ragusa | 13 | 8 | 11 | 39 : 36 | 47 | ||
9 | ASD Canicatti | 13 | 6 | 14 | 51 : 49 | 45 | ||
10 | Igea Virtus | 13 | 5 | 15 | 37 : 39 | 44 | ||
11 | ASD Licata | 11 | 7 | 13 | 37 : 47 | 40 | ||
12 | Akragas | 11 | 6 | 15 | 41 : 49 | 39 | ||
13 | ASD Sancataldese | 9 | 10 | 13 | 32 : 40 | 37 | ||
14 | Portici 1906 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 32 : 53 | 32 | ||
15 | ASD San Luca | 6 | 12 | 14 | 35 : 50 | 30 | ||
16 | AC Locri | 7 | 7 | 19 | 34 : 65 | 28 | ||
17 | ASD Castrovillari Calcio | 2 | 12 | 18 | 28 : 71 | 17 | ||
18 | Nuova Gioiese | 2 | 2 | 28 | 15 : 78 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trapani | 15 | 1 | 0 | 52 : 7 | 46 | ||
2 | Siracusa | 13 | 3 | 0 | 35 : 12 | 42 | ||
3 | Vibonese | 11 | 3 | 2 | 32 : 10 | 36 | ||
4 | Reggio Calabria | 10 | 3 | 3 | 33 : 13 | 33 | ||
5 | Igea Virtus | 10 | 3 | 3 | 26 : 9 | 33 | ||
6 | Citta Di S. Agata | 10 | 3 | 3 | 31 : 13 | 33 | ||
7 | Real Casalnuova | 10 | 2 | 4 | 31 : 20 | 32 | ||
8 | Acireale | 9 | 4 | 3 | 22 : 18 | 31 | ||
9 | ASD Licata | 8 | 3 | 5 | 24 : 22 | 27 | ||
10 | Akragas | 8 | 2 | 6 | 28 : 19 | 26 | ||
11 | ASD Canicatti | 7 | 4 | 5 | 33 : 21 | 25 | ||
12 | ASD Ragusa | 7 | 4 | 5 | 22 : 16 | 25 | ||
13 | ASD Sancataldese | 6 | 6 | 4 | 18 : 15 | 24 | ||
14 | ASD San Luca | 5 | 8 | 3 | 16 : 12 | 23 | ||
15 | AC Locri | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20 : 31 | 19 | ||
16 | Portici 1906 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 17 : 25 | 18 | ||
17 | ASD Castrovillari Calcio | 1 | 7 | 8 | 10 : 24 | 10 | ||
18 | Nuova Gioiese | 1 | 1 | 14 | 9 : 34 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trapani | 13 | 3 | 0 | 37 : 5 | 42 | ||
2 | Siracusa | 10 | 3 | 3 | 36 : 11 | 33 | ||
3 | Vibonese | 9 | 3 | 4 | 30 : 17 | 30 | ||
4 | Reggio Calabria | 8 | 4 | 4 | 18 : 11 | 28 | ||
5 | ASD Ragusa | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17 : 20 | 22 | ||
6 | ASD Canicatti | 6 | 2 | 9 | 18 : 28 | 20 | ||
7 | Acireale | 4 | 5 | 7 | 13 : 23 | 17 | ||
8 | Citta Di S. Agata | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12 : 18 | 16 | ||
9 | Real Casalnuova | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17 : 25 | 16 | ||
10 | Portici 1906 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15 : 28 | 14 | ||
11 | ASD Licata | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 : 25 | 13 | ||
12 | Akragas | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13 : 30 | 13 | ||
13 | ASD Sancataldese | 3 | 4 | 9 | 14 : 25 | 13 | ||
14 | Igea Virtus | 3 | 2 | 12 | 11 : 30 | 11 | ||
15 | AC Locri | 2 | 3 | 11 | 14 : 34 | 9 | ||
16 | ASD Castrovillari Calcio | 1 | 5 | 10 | 18 : 47 | 8 | ||
17 | ASD San Luca | 1 | 4 | 11 | 19 : 38 | 7 | ||
18 | Nuova Gioiese | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 : 44 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Altamura | 21 | 8 | 3 | 49 : 20 | 71 | ||
2 | Martina | 18 | 10 | 4 | 48 : 20 | 64 | ||
3 | AC Nardo | 18 | 5 | 9 | 46 : 23 | 59 | ||
4 | Fidelis Andria | 16 | 10 | 6 | 55 : 29 | 58 | ||
5 | Casarano | 14 | 10 | 8 | 42 : 29 | 52 | ||
6 | Matera | 15 | 6 | 11 | 42 : 34 | 51 | ||
7 | US Palmese 1914 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 43 : 48 | 42 | ||
8 | Gelbison | 11 | 9 | 12 | 38 : 33 | 42 | ||
9 | Paganese | 11 | 9 | 12 | 36 : 40 | 42 | ||
10 | Manfredonia | 9 | 14 | 9 | 29 : 34 | 40 | ||
11 | FBC Gravina | 10 | 9 | 13 | 47 : 42 | 39 | ||
12 | Rotonda | 10 | 9 | 13 | 34 : 34 | 39 | ||
13 | Angri | 9 | 8 | 15 | 33 : 51 | 35 | ||
14 | Citta di Fasano | 9 | 8 | 15 | 32 : 53 | 35 | ||
15 | Gallipoli | 8 | 7 | 17 | 25 : 47 | 31 | ||
16 | Barletta | 6 | 12 | 14 | 28 : 41 | 30 | ||
17 | U.S Bitonto | 6 | 9 | 17 | 19 : 42 | 27 | ||
18 | Santa Maria | 5 | 10 | 17 | 22 : 48 | 25 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Altamura | 12 | 3 | 1 | 23 : 8 | 39 | ||
2 | Fidelis Andria | 10 | 4 | 2 | 35 : 15 | 34 | ||
3 | AC Nardo | 10 | 3 | 3 | 26 : 7 | 33 | ||
4 | Martina | 9 | 6 | 1 | 22 : 8 | 33 | ||
5 | Matera | 10 | 2 | 4 | 26 : 12 | 32 | ||
6 | FBC Gravina | 7 | 7 | 2 | 26 : 14 | 28 | ||
7 | US Palmese 1914 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 32 : 24 | 26 | ||
8 | Paganese | 7 | 5 | 4 | 23 : 16 | 26 | ||
9 | Casarano | 7 | 5 | 4 | 24 : 12 | 26 | ||
10 | Gelbison | 7 | 4 | 5 | 19 : 15 | 25 | ||
11 | Manfredonia | 6 | 5 | 5 | 16 : 17 | 23 | ||
12 | Citta di Fasano | 4 | 7 | 5 | 14 : 18 | 19 | ||
13 | Gallipoli | 5 | 3 | 8 | 14 : 23 | 18 | ||
14 | Barletta | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 18 | 18 | ||
15 | Rotonda | 5 | 3 | 8 | 20 : 19 | 18 | ||
16 | U.S Bitonto | 4 | 5 | 7 | 11 : 15 | 17 | ||
17 | Angri | 4 | 5 | 7 | 16 : 24 | 17 | ||
18 | Santa Maria | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12 : 28 | 11 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Altamura | 9 | 5 | 2 | 26 : 12 | 32 | ||
2 | Martina | 9 | 4 | 3 | 26 : 12 | 31 | ||
3 | Casarano | 7 | 5 | 4 | 18 : 17 | 26 | ||
4 | AC Nardo | 8 | 2 | 6 | 20 : 16 | 26 | ||
5 | Fidelis Andria | 6 | 6 | 4 | 20 : 14 | 24 | ||
6 | Rotonda | 5 | 6 | 5 | 14 : 15 | 21 | ||
7 | Matera | 5 | 4 | 7 | 16 : 22 | 19 | ||
8 | Angri | 5 | 3 | 8 | 17 : 27 | 18 | ||
9 | Manfredonia | 3 | 9 | 4 | 13 : 17 | 18 | ||
10 | US Palmese 1914 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 11 : 24 | 17 | ||
11 | Gelbison | 4 | 5 | 7 | 19 : 18 | 17 | ||
12 | Paganese | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 : 24 | 16 | ||
13 | Citta di Fasano | 5 | 1 | 10 | 18 : 35 | 16 | ||
14 | Santa Maria | 3 | 5 | 8 | 10 : 20 | 14 | ||
15 | Gallipoli | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11 : 24 | 13 | ||
16 | Barletta | 2 | 6 | 8 | 12 : 23 | 12 | ||
17 | FBC Gravina | 3 | 2 | 11 | 21 : 28 | 11 | ||
18 | U.S Bitonto | 2 | 4 | 10 | 8 : 27 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavese | 22 | 6 | 4 | 52 : 22 | 72 | ||
2 | Ischia | 15 | 12 | 5 | 40 : 24 | 57 | ||
3 | Nocerina | 15 | 11 | 6 | 42 : 27 | 56 | ||
4 | ASD Romana | 15 | 10 | 7 | 44 : 32 | 55 | ||
5 | Cassino | 15 | 9 | 8 | 36 : 20 | 54 | ||
6 | Virtus Flaminia | 11 | 14 | 7 | 40 : 33 | 47 | ||
7 | Sarrabus Ogliastra | 12 | 10 | 10 | 45 : 45 | 46 | ||
8 | AS Ostia Mare | 13 | 7 | 12 | 52 : 39 | 46 | ||
9 | Cynthialbalonga | 12 | 9 | 11 | 39 : 32 | 45 | ||
10 | San Marzano Calcio | 9 | 13 | 10 | 34 : 34 | 40 | ||
11 | ASD Trastevere | 10 | 8 | 14 | 41 : 46 | 38 | ||
12 | Atletico Uri | 10 | 6 | 16 | 28 : 45 | 36 | ||
13 | ASD Anziolavinio | 9 | 7 | 16 | 35 : 54 | 34 | ||
14 | USD Latte Dolce | 8 | 9 | 15 | 28 : 40 | 33 | ||
15 | NF Ardea Calcio | 9 | 11 | 12 | 34 : 39 | 32 | ||
16 | Gladiator | 7 | 9 | 16 | 31 : 44 | 30 | ||
17 | Boreale | 4 | 14 | 14 | 17 : 40 | 26 | ||
18 | Budoni | 5 | 9 | 18 | 24 : 46 | 24 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavese | 11 | 2 | 3 | 27 : 12 | 35 | ||
2 | Ischia | 9 | 6 | 1 | 19 : 9 | 33 | ||
3 | Nocerina | 9 | 4 | 3 | 23 : 14 | 31 | ||
4 | ASD Romana | 8 | 6 | 2 | 26 : 16 | 30 | ||
5 | Virtus Flaminia | 8 | 6 | 2 | 17 : 10 | 30 | ||
6 | Sarrabus Ogliastra | 7 | 6 | 3 | 26 : 21 | 27 | ||
7 | Cassino | 7 | 5 | 4 | 21 : 12 | 26 | ||
8 | San Marzano Calcio | 6 | 8 | 2 | 23 : 14 | 26 | ||
9 | AS Ostia Mare | 7 | 3 | 6 | 25 : 18 | 24 | ||
10 | Cynthialbalonga | 7 | 3 | 6 | 23 : 12 | 24 | ||
11 | ASD Anziolavinio | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21 : 28 | 22 | ||
12 | ASD Trastevere | 5 | 5 | 6 | 21 : 21 | 20 | ||
13 | NF Ardea Calcio | 4 | 8 | 4 | 14 : 17 | 20 | ||
14 | USD Latte Dolce | 4 | 6 | 6 | 15 : 17 | 18 | ||
15 | Boreale | 3 | 7 | 6 | 7 : 17 | 16 | ||
16 | Budoni | 4 | 2 | 10 | 16 : 23 | 14 | ||
17 | Atletico Uri | 4 | 2 | 10 | 16 : 29 | 14 | ||
18 | Gladiator | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11 : 21 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavese | 11 | 4 | 1 | 25 : 10 | 37 | ||
2 | Cassino | 8 | 4 | 4 | 15 : 8 | 28 | ||
3 | Nocerina | 6 | 7 | 3 | 19 : 13 | 25 | ||
4 | ASD Romana | 7 | 4 | 5 | 18 : 16 | 25 | ||
5 | Ischia | 6 | 6 | 4 | 21 : 15 | 24 | ||
6 | AS Ostia Mare | 6 | 4 | 6 | 27 : 21 | 22 | ||
7 | Atletico Uri | 6 | 4 | 6 | 12 : 16 | 22 | ||
8 | Cynthialbalonga | 5 | 6 | 5 | 16 : 20 | 21 | ||
9 | Sarrabus Ogliastra | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19 : 24 | 19 | ||
10 | ASD Trastevere | 5 | 3 | 8 | 20 : 25 | 18 | ||
11 | NF Ardea Calcio | 5 | 3 | 8 | 20 : 22 | 18 | ||
12 | Gladiator | 4 | 5 | 7 | 20 : 23 | 17 | ||
13 | Virtus Flaminia | 3 | 8 | 5 | 23 : 23 | 17 | ||
14 | USD Latte Dolce | 4 | 3 | 9 | 13 : 23 | 15 | ||
15 | San Marzano Calcio | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11 : 20 | 14 | ||
16 | ASD Anziolavinio | 3 | 3 | 10 | 14 : 26 | 12 | ||
17 | Boreale | 1 | 7 | 8 | 10 : 23 | 10 | ||
18 | Budoni | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 : 23 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campobasso | 19 | 9 | 4 | 52 : 28 | 66 | ||
2 | L'Aquila | 19 | 7 | 6 | 39 : 22 | 64 | ||
3 | Sambenedettese | 14 | 12 | 6 | 51 : 32 | 54 | ||
4 | Avezzano | 15 | 8 | 9 | 46 : 32 | 53 | ||
5 | Vigor Senigallia | 13 | 10 | 9 | 53 : 43 | 49 | ||
6 | Roma City | 13 | 9 | 10 | 50 : 34 | 48 | ||
7 | ASD Atletico Ascoli | 11 | 14 | 8 | 36 : 31 | 47 | ||
8 | Chieti | 12 | 11 | 10 | 35 : 34 | 47 | ||
9 | San Nicolò | 11 | 12 | 9 | 37 : 36 | 45 | ||
10 | Termoli | 11 | 8 | 13 | 29 : 35 | 41 | ||
11 | ASD Sora Calcio 1907 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 36 : 34 | 40 | ||
12 | FC Forsempronese | 8 | 16 | 8 | 28 : 27 | 40 | ||
13 | Real Monterotondo | 11 | 5 | 16 | 37 : 55 | 38 | ||
14 | United Riccione | 9 | 7 | 16 | 44 : 46 | 34 | ||
15 | Tivoli | 8 | 7 | 17 | 33 : 54 | 31 | ||
16 | Fano | 5 | 14 | 13 | 30 : 45 | 29 | ||
17 | Vastogirardi | 7 | 8 | 17 | 23 : 43 | 29 | ||
18 | FC Matese | 6 | 7 | 19 | 20 : 48 | 25 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campobasso | 12 | 3 | 1 | 27 : 11 | 39 | ||
2 | L'Aquila | 11 | 4 | 1 | 24 : 10 | 37 | ||
3 | Avezzano | 9 | 5 | 2 | 27 : 13 | 32 | ||
4 | Chieti | 9 | 3 | 5 | 25 : 17 | 30 | ||
5 | Sambenedettese | 8 | 5 | 3 | 30 : 16 | 29 | ||
6 | ASD Sora Calcio 1907 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 23 : 13 | 27 | ||
7 | FC Forsempronese | 6 | 8 | 2 | 18 : 9 | 26 | ||
8 | Termoli | 7 | 4 | 5 | 16 : 13 | 25 | ||
9 | ASD Atletico Ascoli | 6 | 7 | 3 | 18 : 13 | 25 | ||
10 | Roma City | 6 | 6 | 4 | 29 : 14 | 24 | ||
11 | San Nicolò | 5 | 9 | 2 | 20 : 13 | 24 | ||
12 | Vigor Senigallia | 6 | 6 | 4 | 24 : 20 | 24 | ||
13 | Fano | 5 | 6 | 5 | 18 : 17 | 21 | ||
14 | Tivoli | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20 : 24 | 20 | ||
15 | Vastogirardi | 5 | 4 | 7 | 13 : 22 | 19 | ||
16 | FC Matese | 5 | 4 | 7 | 16 : 21 | 19 | ||
17 | Real Monterotondo | 5 | 3 | 8 | 20 : 27 | 18 | ||
18 | United Riccione | 5 | 2 | 9 | 20 : 18 | 17 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | L'Aquila | 8 | 3 | 5 | 15 : 12 | 27 | ||
2 | Campobasso | 7 | 6 | 3 | 25 : 17 | 27 | ||
3 | Vigor Senigallia | 7 | 4 | 5 | 29 : 23 | 25 | ||
4 | Sambenedettese | 6 | 7 | 3 | 21 : 16 | 25 | ||
5 | Roma City | 7 | 3 | 6 | 21 : 20 | 24 | ||
6 | ASD Atletico Ascoli | 5 | 7 | 5 | 18 : 18 | 22 | ||
7 | San Nicolò | 6 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 23 | 21 | ||
8 | Avezzano | 6 | 3 | 7 | 19 : 19 | 21 | ||
9 | Real Monterotondo | 6 | 2 | 8 | 17 : 28 | 20 | ||
10 | Chieti | 3 | 8 | 5 | 10 : 17 | 17 | ||
11 | United Riccione | 4 | 5 | 7 | 24 : 28 | 17 | ||
12 | Termoli | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 : 22 | 16 | ||
13 | FC Forsempronese | 2 | 8 | 6 | 10 : 18 | 14 | ||
14 | ASD Sora Calcio 1907 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 13 : 21 | 13 | ||
15 | Tivoli | 3 | 2 | 11 | 13 : 30 | 11 | ||
16 | Vastogirardi | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10 : 21 | 10 | ||
17 | Fano | 0 | 8 | 8 | 12 : 28 | 8 | ||
18 | FC Matese | 1 | 3 | 12 | 4 : 27 | 6 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | US Pianese | 18 | 10 | 4 | 58 : 32 | 64 | ||
2 | Gavorrano | 17 | 10 | 5 | 43 : 25 | 61 | ||
3 | Grosseto | 15 | 15 | 2 | 50 : 29 | 60 | ||
4 | ASD Tau Calcio Altopascio | 15 | 11 | 6 | 53 : 29 | 56 | ||
5 | Livorno | 15 | 11 | 6 | 47 : 30 | 56 | ||
6 | ASD Seravezza Calcio | 16 | 6 | 10 | 45 : 36 | 54 | ||
7 | Figline | 12 | 12 | 8 | 42 : 37 | 48 | ||
8 | Ghiviborgo | 14 | 5 | 13 | 51 : 52 | 47 | ||
9 | Poggibonsi | 13 | 7 | 11 | 42 : 39 | 46 | ||
10 | ASD Sporting Trestina | 10 | 10 | 12 | 39 : 42 | 40 | ||
11 | Sangiovannese | 9 | 12 | 11 | 27 : 33 | 39 | ||
12 | San Donato Tavarnelle | 11 | 5 | 16 | 28 : 31 | 38 | ||
13 | Aquila 1902 Montevarchi | 8 | 13 | 11 | 38 : 40 | 37 | ||
14 | Orvietana | 9 | 8 | 14 | 31 : 41 | 35 | ||
15 | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 5 | 13 | 14 | 23 : 44 | 28 | ||
16 | Real Forte Querceta | 6 | 9 | 17 | 30 : 44 | 27 | ||
17 | Mobilieri Ponsacco | 2 | 13 | 17 | 31 : 55 | 19 | ||
18 | SC Cenaia | 2 | 10 | 20 | 25 : 64 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gavorrano | 10 | 5 | 1 | 25 : 11 | 35 | ||
2 | US Pianese | 10 | 4 | 2 | 33 : 17 | 34 | ||
3 | Ghiviborgo | 10 | 2 | 4 | 32 : 20 | 32 | ||
4 | Grosseto | 8 | 6 | 2 | 27 : 15 | 30 | ||
5 | ASD Tau Calcio Altopascio | 8 | 5 | 3 | 24 : 12 | 29 | ||
6 | Poggibonsi | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26 : 18 | 28 | ||
7 | Livorno | 7 | 6 | 3 | 24 : 16 | 27 | ||
8 | ASD Seravezza Calcio | 7 | 4 | 5 | 25 : 22 | 25 | ||
9 | Figline | 6 | 6 | 4 | 21 : 14 | 24 | ||
10 | San Donato Tavarnelle | 7 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 11 | 24 | ||
11 | Orvietana | 7 | 2 | 7 | 19 : 22 | 23 | ||
12 | ASD Sporting Trestina | 6 | 4 | 6 | 19 : 20 | 22 | ||
13 | Aquila 1902 Montevarchi | 5 | 6 | 5 | 22 : 22 | 21 | ||
14 | Sangiovannese | 4 | 9 | 3 | 10 : 10 | 21 | ||
15 | Real Forte Querceta | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19 : 21 | 19 | ||
16 | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 3 | 7 | 6 | 12 : 18 | 16 | ||
17 | SC Cenaia | 2 | 7 | 7 | 17 : 27 | 13 | ||
18 | Mobilieri Ponsacco | 0 | 6 | 10 | 9 : 26 | 6 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grosseto | 7 | 9 | 0 | 23 : 14 | 30 | ||
2 | US Pianese | 8 | 6 | 2 | 25 : 15 | 30 | ||
3 | Livorno | 8 | 5 | 3 | 23 : 14 | 29 | ||
4 | ASD Seravezza Calcio | 9 | 2 | 5 | 20 : 14 | 29 | ||
5 | ASD Tau Calcio Altopascio | 7 | 6 | 3 | 29 : 17 | 27 | ||
6 | Gavorrano | 7 | 5 | 4 | 18 : 14 | 26 | ||
7 | Figline | 6 | 6 | 4 | 21 : 23 | 24 | ||
8 | Poggibonsi | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 : 21 | 18 | ||
9 | ASD Sporting Trestina | 4 | 6 | 6 | 20 : 22 | 18 | ||
10 | Sangiovannese | 5 | 3 | 8 | 17 : 23 | 18 | ||
11 | Aquila 1902 Montevarchi | 3 | 7 | 6 | 16 : 18 | 16 | ||
12 | Ghiviborgo | 4 | 3 | 9 | 19 : 32 | 15 | ||
13 | San Donato Tavarnelle | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11 : 20 | 14 | ||
14 | Mobilieri Ponsacco | 2 | 7 | 7 | 22 : 29 | 13 | ||
15 | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 2 | 6 | 8 | 11 : 26 | 12 | ||
16 | Orvietana | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12 : 19 | 12 | ||
17 | Real Forte Querceta | 1 | 5 | 10 | 11 : 23 | 8 | ||
18 | SC Cenaia | 0 | 3 | 13 | 8 : 37 | 3 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carpi | 20 | 4 | 6 | 60 : 29 | 64 | ||
2 | Ravenna | 17 | 9 | 4 | 52 : 13 | 60 | ||
3 | Lentigione | 16 | 7 | 8 | 48 : 30 | 55 | ||
4 | US Corticella | 17 | 3 | 11 | 57 : 40 | 54 | ||
5 | ASD Victor San Marino | 15 | 6 | 9 | 39 : 35 | 51 | ||
6 | Forli | 14 | 7 | 9 | 42 : 35 | 49 | ||
7 | Prato | 12 | 8 | 10 | 37 : 37 | 44 | ||
8 | Sangiuliano City Nova | 12 | 8 | 10 | 31 : 32 | 44 | ||
9 | Aglianese | 11 | 8 | 11 | 30 : 32 | 41 | ||
10 | ASD Fanfulla | 11 | 8 | 11 | 27 : 34 | 41 | ||
11 | Imolese | 12 | 5 | 13 | 30 : 30 | 39 | ||
12 | A.C.D. Sant'Angelo | 10 | 7 | 13 | 45 : 44 | 37 | ||
13 | SCD Progresso Calcio | 10 | 4 | 16 | 23 : 39 | 34 | ||
14 | Sammaurese | 9 | 4 | 17 | 31 : 45 | 31 | ||
15 | Borgo San Donnino | 5 | 10 | 15 | 30 : 53 | 25 | ||
16 | Mezzolara | 5 | 6 | 19 | 22 : 46 | 21 | ||
17 | ASD Calcio Certaldo | 5 | 6 | 19 | 18 : 48 | 21 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carpi | 11 | 3 | 1 | 30 : 13 | 36 | ||
2 | Ravenna | 11 | 2 | 2 | 33 : 7 | 35 | ||
3 | Forli | 10 | 1 | 4 | 24 : 14 | 31 | ||
4 | Prato | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21 : 16 | 28 | ||
5 | Lentigione | 8 | 3 | 5 | 26 : 18 | 27 | ||
6 | Sangiuliano City Nova | 8 | 3 | 4 | 18 : 13 | 27 | ||
7 | ASD Victor San Marino | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22 : 19 | 26 | ||
8 | US Corticella | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28 : 19 | 26 | ||
9 | Sammaurese | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 17 | 24 | ||
10 | Aglianese | 6 | 5 | 4 | 15 : 10 | 23 | ||
11 | Imolese | 6 | 5 | 4 | 15 : 11 | 23 | ||
12 | SCD Progresso Calcio | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13 : 23 | 18 | ||
13 | A.C.D. Sant'Angelo | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19 : 23 | 18 | ||
14 | ASD Fanfulla | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13 : 20 | 16 | ||
15 | Borgo San Donnino | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17 : 25 | 16 | ||
16 | Mezzolara | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11 : 21 | 15 | ||
17 | ASD Calcio Certaldo | 4 | 2 | 9 | 10 : 21 | 14 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | US Corticella | 9 | 1 | 6 | 29 : 21 | 28 | |
2 | Carpi | 9 | 1 | 5 | 30 : 16 | 28 | |
3 | Lentigione | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22 : 12 | 28 | |
4 | ASD Fanfulla | 7 | 4 | 4 | 14 : 14 | 25 | |
5 | ASD Victor San Marino | 8 | 1 | 6 | 17 : 16 | 25 | |
6 | Ravenna | 6 | 7 | 2 | 19 : 6 | 25 | |
7 | A.C.D. Sant'Angelo | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26 : 21 | 19 | |
8 | Forli | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18 : 21 | 18 | |
9 | Imolese | 6 | 0 | 9 | 15 : 19 | 18 | |
10 | Aglianese | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15 : 22 | 18 | |
11 | Sangiuliano City Nova | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13 : 19 | 17 | |
12 | Prato | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 : 21 | 16 | |
13 | SCD Progresso Calcio | 5 | 1 | 9 | 10 : 16 | 16 | |
14 | Borgo San Donnino | 1 | 6 | 8 | 13 : 28 | 9 | |
15 | Sammaurese | 2 | 1 | 12 | 14 : 28 | 7 | |
16 | ASD Calcio Certaldo | 1 | 4 | 10 | 8 : 27 | 7 | |
17 | Mezzolara | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11 : 25 | 6 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clodiense | 24 | 4 | 4 | 46 : 16 | 76 | ||
2 | AC Dolomiti Bellunesi | 18 | 8 | 6 | 54 : 24 | 62 | ||
3 | Treviso | 18 | 3 | 11 | 49 : 34 | 57 | ||
4 | Bassano | 15 | 8 | 9 | 33 : 26 | 53 | ||
5 | Este | 12 | 12 | 8 | 41 : 31 | 48 | ||
6 | Campodarsego | 11 | 14 | 7 | 38 : 25 | 47 | ||
7 | US Adriese | 12 | 11 | 9 | 49 : 36 | 47 | ||
8 | AC Mestre | 13 | 7 | 12 | 31 : 34 | 46 | ||
9 | Portogruaro | 12 | 9 | 11 | 43 : 42 | 45 | ||
10 | Montecchio Maggiore | 12 | 9 | 11 | 45 : 40 | 45 | ||
11 | Montebelluna | 10 | 12 | 10 | 32 : 37 | 42 | ||
12 | APDC Chions | 10 | 10 | 12 | 38 : 45 | 40 | ||
13 | Luparense FC | 9 | 9 | 14 | 36 : 39 | 36 | ||
14 | US Breno | 7 | 13 | 12 | 35 : 47 | 34 | ||
15 | ASD Atletico Castegnato | 7 | 12 | 13 | 36 : 51 | 33 | ||
16 | Cjarlins Muzane | 6 | 14 | 12 | 27 : 34 | 32 | ||
17 | Virtus Bolzano | 3 | 11 | 18 | 22 : 51 | 20 | ||
18 | ASD Mori Santo Stefano | 3 | 6 | 23 | 22 : 65 | 15 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clodiense | 13 | 2 | 1 | 25 : 5 | 41 | ||
2 | Este | 9 | 6 | 1 | 22 : 9 | 33 | ||
3 | Treviso | 10 | 2 | 4 | 28 : 12 | 32 | ||
4 | AC Mestre | 9 | 5 | 2 | 20 : 12 | 32 | ||
5 | AC Dolomiti Bellunesi | 8 | 4 | 4 | 24 : 12 | 28 | ||
6 | Campodarsego | 7 | 6 | 3 | 23 : 10 | 27 | ||
7 | Bassano | 7 | 3 | 6 | 18 : 18 | 24 | ||
8 | Portogruaro | 6 | 5 | 5 | 24 : 21 | 23 | ||
9 | APDC Chions | 6 | 5 | 5 | 22 : 19 | 23 | ||
10 | Montecchio Maggiore | 6 | 4 | 6 | 18 : 19 | 22 | ||
11 | US Adriese | 5 | 4 | 7 | 24 : 17 | 19 | ||
12 | Luparense FC | 5 | 3 | 8 | 20 : 20 | 18 | ||
13 | Montebelluna | 3 | 9 | 4 | 13 : 17 | 18 | ||
14 | Cjarlins Muzane | 3 | 8 | 5 | 15 : 17 | 17 | ||
15 | ASD Atletico Castegnato | 3 | 7 | 6 | 20 : 27 | 16 | ||
16 | US Breno | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15 : 22 | 14 | ||
17 | Virtus Bolzano | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15 : 25 | 14 | ||
18 | ASD Mori Santo Stefano | 1 | 3 | 12 | 13 : 36 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clodiense | 11 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 11 | 35 | ||
2 | AC Dolomiti Bellunesi | 10 | 4 | 2 | 30 : 12 | 34 | ||
3 | Bassano | 8 | 5 | 3 | 15 : 8 | 29 | ||
4 | US Adriese | 7 | 7 | 2 | 25 : 19 | 28 | ||
5 | Treviso | 8 | 1 | 7 | 21 : 22 | 25 | ||
6 | Montebelluna | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 20 | 24 | ||
7 | Montecchio Maggiore | 6 | 5 | 5 | 27 : 21 | 23 | ||
8 | Portogruaro | 6 | 4 | 6 | 19 : 21 | 22 | ||
9 | Campodarsego | 4 | 8 | 4 | 15 : 15 | 20 | ||
10 | US Breno | 4 | 8 | 4 | 20 : 25 | 20 | ||
11 | Luparense FC | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 19 | 18 | ||
12 | ASD Atletico Castegnato | 4 | 5 | 7 | 16 : 24 | 17 | ||
13 | APDC Chions | 4 | 5 | 7 | 16 : 26 | 17 | ||
14 | Este | 3 | 6 | 7 | 19 : 22 | 15 | ||
15 | Cjarlins Muzane | 3 | 6 | 7 | 12 : 17 | 15 | ||
16 | AC Mestre | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11 : 22 | 14 | ||
17 | ASD Mori Santo Stefano | 2 | 3 | 11 | 9 : 29 | 9 | ||
18 | Virtus Bolzano | 0 | 6 | 10 | 7 : 26 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASD Caldiero Terme | 21 | 8 | 7 | 48 : 28 | 71 | ||
2 | Piacenza | 21 | 7 | 8 | 64 : 33 | 70 | ||
3 | Desenzano Calvina | 19 | 11 | 6 | 49 : 25 | 68 | ||
4 | Pro Palazzo | 19 | 10 | 7 | 44 : 24 | 67 | ||
5 | ASD Βαρεσινα | 19 | 7 | 10 | 69 : 46 | 64 | ||
6 | Arconatese | 20 | 4 | 12 | 53 : 37 | 64 | ||
7 | ASD Brusaporto | 15 | 8 | 13 | 51 : 49 | 53 | ||
8 | USD Casatese | 13 | 12 | 11 | 52 : 49 | 51 | ||
9 | US Folgore Caratese | 11 | 17 | 8 | 44 : 44 | 50 | ||
10 | FC Clivense | 13 | 11 | 12 | 36 : 42 | 50 | ||
11 | ASD Villa d'Alme | 14 | 8 | 14 | 45 : 38 | 50 | ||
12 | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | 13 | 6 | 17 | 46 : 52 | 45 | ||
13 | Caravaggio | 11 | 10 | 15 | 42 : 49 | 43 | ||
14 | Club Milano | 11 | 10 | 15 | 40 : 43 | 43 | ||
15 | Real Calepina FC | 10 | 11 | 15 | 35 : 44 | 41 | ||
16 | USD Castellanzese | 9 | 11 | 16 | 32 : 46 | 38 | ||
17 | Legnano | 9 | 9 | 18 | 28 : 48 | 36 | ||
18 | A.C. Crema 1908 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 23 : 48 | 30 | ||
19 | Tritium | 6 | 10 | 20 | 24 : 52 | 28 | ||
20 | Ponte San Pietro | 5 | 9 | 22 | 29 : 57 | 24 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASD Βαρεσινα | 13 | 2 | 3 | 40 : 17 | 41 | ||
2 | ASD Caldiero Terme | 12 | 4 | 2 | 22 : 7 | 40 | ||
3 | Piacenza | 11 | 4 | 3 | 36 : 15 | 37 | ||
4 | US Folgore Caratese | 8 | 8 | 2 | 28 : 18 | 32 | ||
5 | Pro Palazzo | 8 | 7 | 3 | 14 : 8 | 31 | ||
6 | Arconatese | 9 | 2 | 7 | 31 : 25 | 29 | ||
7 | Desenzano Calvina | 6 | 10 | 2 | 20 : 14 | 28 | ||
8 | ASD Villa d'Alme | 8 | 4 | 6 | 25 : 19 | 28 | ||
9 | FC Clivense | 7 | 6 | 5 | 22 : 22 | 27 | ||
10 | ASD Brusaporto | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27 : 23 | 25 | ||
11 | USD Casatese | 6 | 7 | 5 | 30 : 28 | 25 | ||
12 | Caravaggio | 7 | 4 | 7 | 22 : 26 | 25 | ||
13 | Club Milano | 6 | 6 | 6 | 21 : 19 | 24 | ||
14 | Legnano | 7 | 1 | 10 | 16 : 26 | 22 | ||
15 | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | 6 | 2 | 10 | 23 : 25 | 20 | ||
16 | USD Castellanzese | 4 | 6 | 8 | 15 : 25 | 18 | ||
17 | Real Calepina FC | 3 | 6 | 9 | 11 : 19 | 15 | ||
18 | Tritium | 3 | 5 | 10 | 13 : 26 | 14 | ||
19 | A.C. Crema 1908 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 9 : 28 | 11 | ||
20 | Ponte San Pietro | 2 | 4 | 12 | 11 : 28 | 10 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desenzano Calvina | 13 | 1 | 4 | 29 : 11 | 40 | ||
2 | Pro Palazzo | 11 | 3 | 4 | 30 : 16 | 36 | ||
3 | Arconatese | 11 | 2 | 5 | 22 : 12 | 35 | ||
4 | Piacenza | 10 | 3 | 5 | 28 : 18 | 33 | ||
5 | ASD Caldiero Terme | 9 | 4 | 5 | 26 : 21 | 31 | ||
6 | ASD Brusaporto | 8 | 4 | 6 | 24 : 26 | 28 | ||
7 | USD Casatese | 7 | 5 | 6 | 22 : 21 | 26 | ||
8 | Real Calepina FC | 7 | 5 | 6 | 24 : 25 | 26 | ||
9 | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | 7 | 4 | 7 | 23 : 27 | 25 | ||
10 | FC Clivense | 6 | 5 | 7 | 14 : 20 | 23 | ||
11 | ASD Βαρεσινα | 6 | 5 | 7 | 29 : 29 | 23 | ||
12 | ASD Villa d'Alme | 6 | 4 | 8 | 20 : 19 | 22 | ||
13 | USD Castellanzese | 5 | 5 | 8 | 17 : 21 | 20 | ||
14 | Club Milano | 5 | 4 | 9 | 19 : 24 | 19 | ||
15 | A.C. Crema 1908 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 14 : 20 | 19 | ||
16 | Caravaggio | 4 | 6 | 8 | 20 : 23 | 18 | ||
17 | US Folgore Caratese | 3 | 9 | 6 | 16 : 26 | 18 | ||
18 | Legnano | 2 | 8 | 8 | 12 : 22 | 14 | ||
19 | Tritium | 3 | 5 | 10 | 11 : 26 | 14 | ||
20 | Ponte San Pietro | 3 | 5 | 10 | 18 : 29 | 14 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASD Alcione | 23 | 9 | 4 | 68 : 24 | 78 | ||
2 | Chisola | 20 | 9 | 7 | 58 : 34 | 69 | ||
3 | Citta Di Varese | 18 | 10 | 8 | 48 : 32 | 64 | ||
4 | ASD RG Ticino | 18 | 10 | 8 | 57 : 36 | 64 | ||
5 | FC Vado | 16 | 13 | 7 | 46 : 27 | 61 | ||
6 | Ligorna | 16 | 11 | 9 | 42 : 36 | 59 | ||
7 | AC Bra | 16 | 11 | 8 | 42 : 28 | 59 | ||
8 | Asti | 15 | 11 | 10 | 40 : 30 | 56 | ||
9 | US Albenga | 14 | 15 | 7 | 49 : 30 | 55 | ||
10 | Fezzanese | 14 | 9 | 13 | 40 : 43 | 51 | ||
11 | Sanremese | 12 | 12 | 12 | 31 : 32 | 48 | ||
12 | Lavagnese | 11 | 10 | 15 | 45 : 45 | 43 | ||
13 | ASDC Gozzano | 9 | 14 | 13 | 32 : 36 | 41 | ||
14 | AVC Vogherese 1919 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 40 : 56 | 38 | ||
15 | Chieri 1955 | 7 | 15 | 14 | 34 : 49 | 36 | ||
16 | Pinerolo FC | 8 | 12 | 16 | 25 : 42 | 36 | ||
17 | Derthona | 7 | 13 | 15 | 31 : 51 | 34 | ||
18 | ASD Alba Calcio | 9 | 7 | 20 | 37 : 62 | 34 | ||
19 | USD Pont Donnaz | 5 | 7 | 24 | 22 : 55 | 22 | ||
20 | Borgosesia | 4 | 7 | 25 | 24 : 63 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASD Alcione | 13 | 4 | 1 | 33 : 14 | 43 | ||
2 | Citta Di Varese | 12 | 3 | 3 | 29 : 15 | 39 | ||
3 | FC Vado | 11 | 5 | 2 | 34 : 17 | 38 | ||
4 | ASD RG Ticino | 10 | 7 | 1 | 34 : 14 | 37 | ||
5 | Asti | 10 | 5 | 3 | 26 : 10 | 35 | ||
6 | Ligorna | 9 | 6 | 3 | 24 : 15 | 33 | ||
7 | AC Bra | 9 | 5 | 3 | 22 : 9 | 32 | ||
8 | Chisola | 9 | 5 | 4 | 28 : 16 | 32 | ||
9 | US Albenga | 8 | 8 | 2 | 25 : 12 | 32 | ||
10 | Fezzanese | 9 | 3 | 6 | 23 : 19 | 30 | ||
11 | Lavagnese | 7 | 7 | 4 | 28 : 22 | 28 | ||
12 | Sanremese | 7 | 6 | 5 | 15 : 14 | 27 | ||
13 | Chieri 1955 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 19 : 22 | 25 | ||
14 | AVC Vogherese 1919 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19 : 19 | 24 | ||
15 | Derthona | 5 | 6 | 7 | 18 : 23 | 21 | ||
16 | Pinerolo FC | 5 | 6 | 7 | 14 : 22 | 21 | ||
17 | ASDC Gozzano | 4 | 6 | 8 | 12 : 19 | 18 | ||
18 | ASD Alba Calcio | 4 | 5 | 9 | 17 : 31 | 17 | ||
19 | USD Pont Donnaz | 4 | 3 | 11 | 14 : 25 | 15 | ||
20 | Borgosesia | 3 | 5 | 10 | 13 : 26 | 14 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chisola | 11 | 4 | 3 | 30 : 18 | 37 | ||
2 | ASD Alcione | 10 | 5 | 3 | 35 : 10 | 35 | ||
3 | ASD RG Ticino | 8 | 3 | 7 | 23 : 22 | 27 | ||
4 | AC Bra | 7 | 6 | 5 | 20 : 19 | 27 | ||
5 | Ligorna | 7 | 5 | 6 | 18 : 21 | 26 | ||
6 | Citta Di Varese | 6 | 7 | 5 | 19 : 17 | 25 | ||
7 | US Albenga | 6 | 7 | 5 | 24 : 18 | 25 | ||
8 | ASDC Gozzano | 5 | 8 | 5 | 20 : 17 | 23 | ||
9 | FC Vado | 5 | 8 | 5 | 12 : 10 | 23 | ||
10 | Sanremese | 5 | 6 | 7 | 16 : 18 | 21 | ||
11 | Fezzanese | 5 | 6 | 7 | 17 : 24 | 21 | ||
12 | Asti | 5 | 6 | 7 | 14 : 20 | 21 | ||
13 | ASD Alba Calcio | 5 | 2 | 11 | 20 : 31 | 17 | ||
14 | Pinerolo FC | 3 | 6 | 9 | 11 : 20 | 15 | ||
15 | Lavagnese | 4 | 3 | 11 | 17 : 23 | 15 | ||
16 | AVC Vogherese 1919 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 21 : 37 | 14 | ||
17 | Derthona | 2 | 7 | 8 | 13 : 28 | 13 | ||
18 | Chieri 1955 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 15 : 27 | 11 | ||
19 | USD Pont Donnaz | 1 | 4 | 13 | 8 : 30 | 7 | ||
20 | Borgosesia | 1 | 2 | 15 | 11 : 37 | 5 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |