Stadium: Estadio Municipal de La Pintana Round: 19
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Serena | 7 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 22 | ||
2 | Rangers de Talca | 6 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 6 | 19 | ||
3 | Deportes Limache | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18 : 8 | 16 | ||
4 | CD Antofagasta | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 10 | 16 | ||
5 | Barnechea | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14 : 11 | 15 | ||
6 | Deportes Recoleta | 5 | 0 | 4 | 12 : 13 | 15 | ||
7 | Magallanes | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 : 11 | 13 | ||
8 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 16 | 13 | ||
9 | San Luis de Quillota | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 17 | 13 | ||
10 | San Marcos de Arica | 4 | 0 | 5 | 13 : 11 | 12 | ||
11 | Santiago Wanderers | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13 : 15 | 11 | ||
12 | Santiago Morning | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11 : 10 | 10 | ||
13 | Deportes Temuco | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 : 15 | 9 | ||
14 | Universidad de Concepcion | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 : 13 | 9 | ||
15 | Curico Unido | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 : 14 | 7 | ||
16 | Union San Felipe | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 : 19 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Antofagasta | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 3 | 12 | ||
2 | La Serena | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | Barnechea | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 9 | ||
4 | Magallanes | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 9 | ||
5 | Rangers de Talca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 7 | ||
6 | Curico Unido | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
7 | Santiago Morning | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 6 | ||
8 | Universidad de Concepcion | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 6 | ||
9 | Deportes Recoleta | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 9 | 6 | ||
10 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 4 | ||
11 | Deportes Limache | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
12 | Santiago Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 4 | ||
13 | San Luis de Quillota | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 4 | ||
14 | San Marcos de Arica | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 6 | 3 | ||
15 | Deportes Temuco | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 8 | 3 | ||
16 | Union San Felipe | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 9 | 0 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Limache | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | La Serena | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 12 | ||
3 | Rangers de Talca | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 12 | ||
4 | San Marcos de Arica | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 9 | ||
5 | San Luis de Quillota | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 8 | 9 | ||
6 | Deportes Recoleta | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 9 | ||
7 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 11 | 9 | ||
8 | Santiago Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 7 | ||
9 | Deportes Temuco | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 6 | ||
10 | Barnechea | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 6 | ||
11 | Magallanes | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 4 | ||
12 | Santiago Morning | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 4 | ||
13 | CD Antofagasta | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 4 | ||
14 | Union San Felipe | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 10 | 3 | ||
15 | Universidad de Concepcion | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 7 | 3 | ||
16 | Curico Unido | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 10 | 0 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |