Stadium: Doosan Arena Round: 5
Referee: Srdjan Jovanovic Home Manager: Jaroslav Silhavy Away Manager: Willibald Ruttensteiner
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lichtenštejnsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arménie | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Faerské ostrovy | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lotyšsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Severní Makedonie | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bělorusko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulharsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lucembursko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Severní Irsko | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ázerbájdžán | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estonsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovensko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Švédsko | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Island | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Černá Hora | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Turecko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Wales | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rakousko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kazachstán | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Norsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovinsko | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bosna a Hercegovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Německo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maďarsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nizozemsko | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chorvatsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Polsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portugalsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Skotsko | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lichtenštejnsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arménie | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Faerské ostrovy | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lotyšsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Severní Makedonie | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bělorusko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulharsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lucembursko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Severní Irsko | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ázerbájdžán | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estonsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovensko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Švédsko | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Island | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Černá Hora | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Turecko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Wales | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rakousko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kazachstán | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Norsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovinsko | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bosna a Hercegovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Německo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maďarsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nizozemsko | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chorvatsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Polsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portugalsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Skotsko | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lichtenštejnsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arménie | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Faerské ostrovy | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lotyšsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Severní Makedonie | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bělorusko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulharsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lucembursko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Severní Irsko | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ázerbájdžán | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estonsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovensko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Švédsko | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Island | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Černá Hora | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Turecko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Wales | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rakousko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kazachstán | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Norsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovinsko | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bosna a Hercegovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Německo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maďarsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nizozemsko | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chorvatsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Polsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portugalsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Skotsko | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lichtenštejnsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arménie | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Faerské ostrovy | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lotyšsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Severní Makedonie | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bělorusko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulharsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lucembursko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Severní Irsko | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ázerbájdžán | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estonsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovensko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Švédsko | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Island | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Černá Hora | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Turecko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Wales | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rakousko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kazachstán | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Norsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovinsko | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bosna a Hercegovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Německo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maďarsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nizozemsko | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chorvatsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Polsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portugalsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Skotsko | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lichtenštejnsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arménie | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Faerské ostrovy | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lotyšsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Severní Makedonie | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bělorusko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulharsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lucembursko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Severní Irsko | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ázerbájdžán | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estonsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovensko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Švédsko | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Island | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Černá Hora | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Turecko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Wales | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rakousko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kazachstán | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Norsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovinsko | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bosna a Hercegovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Německo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maďarsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nizozemsko | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chorvatsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Polsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portugalsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Skotsko | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lichtenštejnsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Marino | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arménie | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Faerské ostrovy | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lotyšsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Severní Makedonie | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bělorusko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bulharsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lucembursko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Severní Irsko | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ázerbájdžán | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estonsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovensko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Švédsko | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Island | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Černá Hora | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Turecko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Wales | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rakousko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kazachstán | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Norsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovinsko | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bosna a Hercegovina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Německo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maďarsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nizozemsko | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chorvatsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Polsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portugalsko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Skotsko | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Playoffs |