Stadium: Estadio Municipal Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal Round: 7
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Votuporanguense | 9 | 5 | 1 | 22 : 9 | 32 | ||
2 | EC Sao Bernardo | 8 | 6 | 1 | 24 : 12 | 30 | ||
3 | Catanduva FC | 9 | 2 | 4 | 19 : 11 | 29 | ||
4 | Gremio Prudente | 9 | 1 | 5 | 31 : 19 | 28 | ||
5 | Bragantino II | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28 : 19 | 27 | ||
6 | Desportivo Brasil | 8 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 13 | 26 | ||
7 | Sertaozinho FC | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18 : 21 | 21 | ||
8 | Marilia | 4 | 9 | 2 | 20 : 11 | 21 | ||
9 | Uniao Sao Joao | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23 : 22 | 19 | ||
10 | Suzano SP | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18 : 19 | 19 | ||
11 | EC Lemense | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22 : 24 | 18 | ||
12 | Rio Preto | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13 : 18 | 15 | ||
13 | Bandeirante | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11 : 16 | 15 | ||
14 | Itapirense | 2 | 9 | 4 | 19 : 22 | 15 | ||
15 | Sao Caetano | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13 : 21 | 10 | ||
16 | Matonense | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 : 43 | 1 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC Sao Bernardo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 17 | ||
2 | Bragantino II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 : 7 | 16 | ||
3 | Gremio Prudente | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 8 | 16 | ||
3 | Sertaozinho FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15 : 8 | 16 | ||
5 | Catanduva FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 16 | ||
6 | CA Votuporanguense | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 7 | 16 | ||
7 | Desportivo Brasil | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 14 | ||
8 | Marilia | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 13 | ||
9 | Suzano SP | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 10 | ||
10 | Uniao Sao Joao | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 : 12 | 8 | ||
11 | Sao Caetano | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 11 | 8 | ||
12 | Bandeirante | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 8 | ||
13 | Itapirense | 1 | 5 | 1 | 11 : 9 | 8 | ||
14 | EC Lemense | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 : 14 | 7 | ||
15 | Rio Preto | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 : 8 | 4 | ||
16 | Matonense | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 : 20 | 1 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Votuporanguense | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 16 | ||
2 | Catanduva FC | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 8 | 13 | ||
3 | EC Sao Bernardo | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11 : 6 | 13 | ||
4 | Gremio Prudente | 4 | 0 | 3 | 16 : 11 | 12 | ||
5 | Desportivo Brasil | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 12 | ||
6 | EC Lemense | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 10 | 11 | ||
7 | Bragantino II | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 12 | 11 | ||
8 | Uniao Sao Joao | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 10 | 11 | ||
9 | Rio Preto | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 11 | ||
10 | Suzano SP | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 : 11 | 9 | ||
11 | Marilia | 1 | 5 | 1 | 12 : 8 | 8 | ||
12 | Bandeirante | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 : 6 | 7 | ||
13 | Itapirense | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 : 13 | 7 | ||
14 | Sertaozinho FC | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 : 13 | 5 | ||
15 | Sao Caetano | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 : 10 | 2 | ||
16 | Matonense | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 : 23 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |