Stadium: Domnarvsvallen Round: 28
Referee: Adam Ladeback Home Manager: Kleber Saarenpaa Away Manager: Andreas Brannstorm
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landskrona BoIS | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14 : 4 | 17 | ||
2 | IK Brage | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 14 | ||
3 | Osters IF | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 12 | ||
4 | Utsiktens BK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 12 | ||
5 | IK Oddevold | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 11 | ||
6 | Helsingborg | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 : 8 | 10 | ||
7 | Degerfors | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 : 8 | 9 | ||
8 | Trelleborgs FF | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 8 | ||
9 | Sandvikens IF | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 11 | 8 | ||
10 | Skövde AIK | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 8 | ||
11 | Gefle IF | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 7 | ||
12 | Orebro SK | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 8 | 7 | ||
13 | GIF Sundsvall | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 9 | 7 | ||
14 | Orgryte IS | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 : 9 | 6 | ||
15 | Ostersunds FK | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 6 | ||
16 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 : 11 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landskrona BoIS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Osters IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 8 | ||
3 | Utsiktens BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 7 | ||
4 | IK Brage | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
5 | IK Oddevold | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 7 | ||
6 | GIF Sundsvall | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 7 | ||
7 | Orebro SK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
8 | Degerfors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
9 | Sandvikens IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||
10 | Gefle IF | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 7 | 5 | ||
11 | Ostersunds FK | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 | ||
12 | Skövde AIK | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 5 | ||
13 | Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 5 | ||
14 | Helsingborg | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
15 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
16 | Orgryte IS | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landskrona BoIS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 8 | ||
2 | IK Brage | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
3 | Helsingborg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | Orgryte IS | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 5 | ||
5 | Utsiktens BK | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 5 | ||
6 | Osters IF | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
7 | IK Oddevold | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 4 | ||
8 | Degerfors | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
10 | Skövde AIK | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 3 | ||
11 | Gefle IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 2 | ||
12 | Sandvikens IF | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 9 | 2 | ||
13 | Orebro SK | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
13 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
15 | Ostersunds FK | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 5 | 1 | ||
16 | GIF Sundsvall | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |