PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Club MG | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Sao Bernardo SP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 7 | ||
3 | Figueirense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 7 | ||
4 | Botafogo PB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
5 | Ypiranga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 6 | ||
6 | Volta Redonda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
7 | Tombense MG | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
8 | Ferroviaria SP | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 5 | ||
9 | Nautico | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 4 | ||
10 | Aparecidense | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
11 | AD Confianca | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
12 | CSA | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 2 | ||
13 | Londrina | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 7 | 2 | ||
14 | Sampaio Correa | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
15 | ABC | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 1 | ||
15 | Caxias RS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 1 | ||
17 | Ferroviario | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 1 | ||
18 | Sao José PA | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
19 | Clube do Remo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 6 | 0 | ||
20 | Floresta EC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 0 |
Main round | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Bernardo SP | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Athletic Club MG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Figueirense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Botafogo PB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | Ypiranga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
6 | Aparecidense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
7 | Volta Redonda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
8 | Tombense MG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
9 | Ferroviario | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
10 | CSA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
10 | Ferroviaria SP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
10 | Nautico | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
10 | Sampaio Correa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
14 | AD Confianca | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
15 | Londrina | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 6 | 1 | ||
16 | Clube do Remo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
16 | Sao José PA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
18 | ABC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
19 | Floresta EC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 0 | ||
20 | Caxias RS | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Main round | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviaria SP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 4 | ||
2 | Athletic Club MG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Ypiranga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Nautico | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | AD Confianca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Botafogo PB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Volta Redonda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
8 | Tombense MG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | Figueirense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | Londrina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | Sao Bernardo SP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | Caxias RS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
13 | ABC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
14 | CSA | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
15 | Aparecidense | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
16 | Floresta EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
17 | Sao José PA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
18 | Sampaio Correa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
19 | Clube do Remo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
20 | Ferroviario | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 7 | 0 |
Main round | |
Relegation |