Počasí: Dobré Stadium: Estadio Guillermo Laza Hřiště: Dobré Round: 21
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Los Andes | 11 | 4 | 3 | 24 : 14 | 37 | ||
2 | CA Colegiales | 10 | 5 | 3 | 29 : 13 | 35 | ||
3 | Argentino Quilmes | 8 | 8 | 2 | 22 : 10 | 32 | ||
4 | Excursionistas | 9 | 5 | 4 | 27 : 16 | 32 | ||
5 | Deportivo Armenio | 8 | 6 | 4 | 23 : 14 | 30 | ||
6 | CS Dock Sud | 8 | 4 | 6 | 22 : 20 | 28 | ||
7 | Ferrocarril Midland | 7 | 6 | 5 | 23 : 18 | 27 | ||
8 | CSD Flandria | 7 | 5 | 6 | 16 : 16 | 26 | ||
9 | Deportivo Merlo | 6 | 6 | 6 | 15 : 15 | 24 | ||
10 | Fenix | 4 | 11 | 3 | 21 : 19 | 23 | ||
11 | Acassuso | 6 | 5 | 7 | 14 : 21 | 23 | ||
12 | Club Comunicaciones | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21 : 17 | 22 | ||
13 | Argentino Merlo | 5 | 7 | 6 | 15 : 16 | 22 | ||
14 | San Martín De Burzaco | 5 | 7 | 6 | 12 : 15 | 22 | ||
15 | Canuelas FC | 6 | 4 | 8 | 16 : 25 | 22 | ||
16 | Deportivo Laferrere | 4 | 9 | 5 | 21 : 24 | 21 | ||
17 | Sacachispas | 6 | 3 | 9 | 14 : 29 | 21 | ||
18 | UAI Urquiza | 3 | 8 | 7 | 16 : 24 | 17 | ||
19 | Villa San Carlos | 4 | 4 | 10 | 19 : 22 | 16 | ||
20 | Sportivo Italiano | 2 | 10 | 6 | 16 : 25 | 16 | ||
21 | Deportivo Liniers | 4 | 3 | 11 | 10 : 15 | 15 | ||
22 | Villa Dalmine | 2 | 9 | 7 | 10 : 18 | 15 |
Finals |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Colegiales | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16 : 7 | 21 | ||
2 | CS Dock Sud | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15 : 8 | 21 | ||
3 | Los Andes | 6 | 2 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 20 | ||
4 | Excursionistas | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15 : 9 | 19 | ||
5 | San Martín De Burzaco | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 19 | ||
6 | Deportivo Merlo | 4 | 5 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 17 | ||
7 | Sacachispas | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 14 | 17 | ||
8 | Argentino Quilmes | 4 | 4 | 0 | 13 : 6 | 16 | ||
9 | Deportivo Armenio | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 4 | 16 | ||
10 | Deportivo Laferrere | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 16 | ||
11 | Villa San Carlos | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 : 8 | 15 | ||
12 | Acassuso | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 15 | ||
13 | CSD Flandria | 4 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 6 | 14 | ||
14 | Ferrocarril Midland | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 6 | 13 | ||
15 | Canuelas FC | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9 : 11 | 13 | ||
16 | Club Comunicaciones | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 : 6 | 12 | ||
17 | UAI Urquiza | 2 | 6 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 12 | ||
18 | Argentino Merlo | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 10 | 11 | ||
19 | Deportivo Liniers | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 5 | 10 | ||
20 | Villa Dalmine | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 10 | ||
21 | Fenix | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 : 10 | 8 | ||
22 | Sportivo Italiano | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9 : 13 | 8 |
Finals |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Los Andes | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 : 10 | 17 | ||
2 | Argentino Quilmes | 4 | 4 | 2 | 9 : 4 | 16 | ||
3 | Fenix | 3 | 6 | 1 | 14 : 9 | 15 | ||
4 | CA Colegiales | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 6 | 14 | ||
5 | Deportivo Armenio | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13 : 10 | 14 | ||
6 | Ferrocarril Midland | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13 : 12 | 14 | ||
7 | Excursionistas | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12 : 7 | 13 | ||
8 | CSD Flandria | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 12 | ||
9 | Argentino Merlo | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 : 6 | 11 | ||
10 | Club Comunicaciones | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 : 11 | 10 | ||
11 | Canuelas FC | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 : 14 | 9 | ||
12 | Sportivo Italiano | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 : 12 | 8 | ||
13 | Acassuso | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 11 | 8 | ||
14 | CS Dock Sud | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 : 12 | 7 | ||
15 | Deportivo Merlo | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 : 10 | 7 | ||
16 | Deportivo Laferrere | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9 : 14 | 5 | ||
17 | Villa Dalmine | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 : 8 | 5 | ||
18 | Deportivo Liniers | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 : 10 | 5 | ||
19 | UAI Urquiza | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 : 15 | 5 | ||
20 | Sacachispas | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 : 15 | 4 | ||
21 | San Martín De Burzaco | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 : 11 | 3 | ||
22 | Villa San Carlos | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 : 14 | 1 |
Finals |