Počasí: Slunečno Hřiště: Dobré Round: 25
Home Manager: Anatoliy Piskovets Away Manager: Galust Petrosyan
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gandzasar Kapan | 22 | 1 | 2 | 62 : 12 | 67 | ||
2 | FC Syunik | 17 | 3 | 3 | 52 : 19 | 54 | ||
3 | BKMA Vagharshapat 2 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 68 : 22 | 53 | ||
4 | FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris | 14 | 4 | 5 | 48 : 22 | 46 | ||
5 | Andranik | 10 | 4 | 10 | 33 : 39 | 34 | ||
6 | FC Urartu II | 8 | 10 | 6 | 42 : 32 | 34 | ||
7 | Ararat Yerevan II | 9 | 3 | 12 | 47 : 38 | 30 | ||
8 | Ararat Armenia II | 8 | 6 | 9 | 35 : 32 | 30 | ||
9 | Noah Yerevan 2 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 35 : 33 | 27 | ||
10 | Pyunik Yerevan II | 8 | 2 | 14 | 41 : 49 | 26 | ||
11 | Shirak II | 8 | 1 | 14 | 36 : 47 | 25 | ||
12 | Alashkert FC II | 7 | 4 | 11 | 30 : 39 | 25 | ||
13 | Mika Yerevan | 4 | 3 | 16 | 21 : 55 | 15 | ||
14 | Onor | 4 | 3 | 14 | 17 : 59 | 15 | ||
15 | FC Nikarm | 4 | 0 | 18 | 24 : 93 | 12 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gandzasar Kapan | 11 | 0 | 1 | 29 : 2 | 33 | |
2 | FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris | 9 | 2 | 1 | 33 : 7 | 29 | |
3 | BKMA Vagharshapat 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 41 : 13 | 28 | |
4 | FC Syunik | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 : 12 | 23 | |
5 | FC Urartu II | 5 | 4 | 3 | 24 : 15 | 19 | |
6 | Shirak II | 6 | 0 | 5 | 22 : 20 | 18 | |
7 | Alashkert FC II | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17 : 12 | 18 | |
8 | Pyunik Yerevan II | 5 | 2 | 5 | 24 : 20 | 17 | |
9 | Ararat Armenia II | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20 : 19 | 14 | |
10 | Ararat Yerevan II | 4 | 1 | 7 | 26 : 20 | 13 | |
11 | Noah Yerevan 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 : 12 | 12 | |
12 | Andranik | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16 : 21 | 11 | |
13 | Mika Yerevan | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 : 28 | 6 | |
14 | FC Nikarm | 2 | 0 | 10 | 14 : 47 | 6 | |
15 | Onor | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10 : 27 | 4 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gandzasar Kapan | 11 | 1 | 1 | 33 : 10 | 34 | |
2 | FC Syunik | 10 | 1 | 1 | 29 : 7 | 31 | |
3 | BKMA Vagharshapat 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 27 : 9 | 25 | |
4 | Andranik | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17 : 18 | 23 | |
5 | Ararat Yerevan II | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21 : 18 | 17 | |
6 | FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15 : 15 | 17 | |
7 | Ararat Armenia II | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15 : 13 | 16 | |
8 | FC Urartu II | 3 | 6 | 3 | 18 : 17 | 15 | |
9 | Noah Yerevan 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 25 : 21 | 15 | |
10 | Onor | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 : 32 | 11 | |
11 | Pyunik Yerevan II | 3 | 0 | 9 | 17 : 29 | 9 | |
12 | Mika Yerevan | 3 | 0 | 8 | 14 : 27 | 9 | |
13 | Shirak II | 2 | 1 | 9 | 14 : 27 | 7 | |
14 | Alashkert FC II | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13 : 27 | 7 | |
15 | FC Nikarm | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10 : 46 | 6 |
Promotion |