03/28 10:00 |
14 |
Javier Barranco Cosano v Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
|
6-2,6-4
|
03/28 10:00 |
14 |
[472] Lucas Gerch v Timofey Skatov
[438] |
5-7,5-7
|
03/28 10:00 |
14 |
Nikolas S Izquierdo v Angel G Melgar
|
6-1,6-0
|
11/01 11:00 |
29 |
[108] Jaume Munar v Pedro Martinez
[93] |
6-7,2-6
|
10/31 12:45 |
28 |
[158] Carlos Taberner v Pedro Martinez
[93] |
4-6,2-6
|
10/31 11:00 |
28 |
[226] Alexandre Muller v Jaume Munar
[108] |
4-6,4-6
|
10/30 17:00 |
27 |
[158] Carlos Taberner v Daniel Elahi Galan
[132] |
5-7,6-4,6-4
|
10/30 14:50 |
27 |
[323] Vít Kopřiva v Jaume Munar
[108] |
1-6,5-7
|
10/30 11:35 |
27 |
[152] Blaz Rola v Pedro Martinez
[93] |
6-7,6-4,3-6
|
10/30 10:00 |
27 |
[434] Carlos Gimeno Valero v Alexandre Muller
[226] |
4-6,0-6
|
10/29 15:15 |
26 |
[146] Lorenzo Giustino v Jaume Munar
[108] |
1-6,3-6
|
10/29 12:10 |
26 |
[189] Jay Clarke v Carlos Taberner
[158] |
6-7,6-1,3-6
|
10/29 10:00 |
26 |
[323] Vít Kopřiva v Federico Gaio
[136] |
3-6,7-6,6-4
|
10/29 10:00 |
26 |
[132] Daniel Elahi Galan v Gianluca Mager
[96] |
4-6,7-5,6-1
|
10/28 12:00 |
26 |
[434] Carlos Gimeno Valero v Steven Diez
[173] |
6-3,6-3
|
10/28 10:00 |
26 |
[174] Joao Domingues v Blaz Rola
[152] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/28 10:00 |
26 |
[221] Elliot Benchetrit v Pedro Martinez
[93] |
5-7,3-6
|
10/28 10:00 |
26 |
[150] Bernabe Zapata Miralles v Alexandre Muller
[226] |
4-6,4-6
|
10/27 16:05 |
25 |
[136] Federico Gaio v Nicola Kuhn
[244] |
6-3,4-6,6-4
|
10/27 14:30 |
25 |
[163] Alessandro Giannessi v Gianluca Mager
[96] |
6-2,1-6,2-6
|
10/27 14:15 |
25 |
[173] Steven Diez v Carlos Gomez-Herrera
[355] |
6-2,6-3
|
10/27 13:20 |
25 |
[100] Roberto Carballes Baena v Vít Kopřiva
[323] |
6-7,2-6
|
10/27 11:35 |
25 |
[155] Carlos Taberner v Ramkumar Ramanathan
[207] |
3-6,7-5,7-6
|
10/27 11:30 |
25 |
[136] Carlos Alcaraz v Lorenzo Giustino
[145] |
6-3,5-7,4-6
|
10/27 10:00 |
25 |
[89] Federico Coria v Carlos Gimeno Valero
[434] |
4-6,1-6
|
10/27 10:00 |
25 |
[283] Riccardo Bonadio v Jaume Munar
[108] |
6-7,7-5,3-6
|
10/27 10:00 |
25 |
[274] Andrea Pellegrino v Daniel Elahi Galan
[132] |
3-6,2-6
|
10/26 14:50 |
25 |
[226] Alexandre Muller v Pedro Sousa
[110] |
6-3,6-4
|
10/26 14:05 |
25 |
[152] Blaz Rola v Maxime Janvier
[206] |
4-6,6-2,6-4
|
10/26 13:10 |
25 |
[183] Mario Vilella Martinez v Pedro Martinez
[93] |
2-6,1-6
|