11/20 07:45 |
25 |
[242] Jason Jung v Yuta Shimizu
[249] |
4-6,5-7
|
11/20 06:15 |
25 |
[280] Seongchan Hong v Jurij Rodionov
[107] |
7-6,7-6
|
11/20 05:20 |
25 |
[298] Altug Celikbilek v Coleman Wong
[296] |
6-2,3-6,2-6
|
11/20 03:35 |
19 |
[301] Yasutaka Uchiyama v Yunseong Chung
[362] |
6-4,6-7,7-6
|
11/20 03:30 |
19 |
[306] Giovanni Fonio v Colin Sinclair
[361] |
3-6,7-5,6-7
|
11/20 03:15 |
19 |
[330] Kalin Ivanovski v Yan Bai
[393] |
Retired
|
11/20 01:00 |
19 |
[343] Mathys Erhard v Naoki Nakagawa
[347] |
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
11/20 01:00 |
19 |
[335] August Holmgren v Naoki Tajima
[447] |
3-6,7-5,6-3
|
11/20 01:00 |
19 |
Omar Jasika v Andrew Fenty
|
6-3,3-6,7-5
|
11/19 07:55 |
14 |
[484] Nathan Ponwith v Colin Sinclair
[361] |
3-6,6-7
|
11/19 07:00 |
14 |
[330] Kalin Ivanovski v Shinji Hazawa
[311] |
3-6,6-4,7-5
|
11/19 06:50 |
14 |
[151] Kai Wehnelt v Yan Bai
[393] |
4-6,4-6
|
11/19 05:25 |
14 |
[429] Fajing Sun v Yunseong Chung
[362] |
4-6,4-6
|
11/19 05:10 |
14 |
[306] Giovanni Fonio v Hiroki Moriya
[435] |
5-7,6-3,6-4
|
11/19 03:20 |
14 |
Andrew Fenty v Ernesto Escobedo
|
6-4,7-6
|
11/19 03:20 |
14 |
Omar Jasika v Yuki Mochizuki
|
6-0,7-6
|
11/19 02:55 |
14 |
[335] August Holmgren v James Trotter
[389] |
7-6,3-6,6-4
|
11/19 01:00 |
14 |
[447] Naoki Tajima v Egor Gerasimov
[366] |
6-4,3-6,6-2
|
11/19 01:00 |
14 |
[459] Yusuke Takahashi v Naoki Nakagawa
[347] |
5-7,6-7
|
11/06 02:00 |
29 |
[102] Christopher O'Connell v Yosuke Watanuki
[227] |
6-1,6-7,6-3
|
11/05 02:00 |
28 |
[102] Christopher O'Connell v Sho Shimabukuro
[331] |
6-3,6-3
|
11/05 02:00 |
28 |
[227] Yosuke Watanuki v Nino Serdarusic
[280] |
7-5,7-6
|
11/04 04:45 |
27 |
[179] Damir Dzumhur v Sho Shimabukuro
[331] |
4-6,1-6
|
11/04 03:10 |
27 |
[227] Yosuke Watanuki v Kaichi Uchida
[172] |
7-5,4-6,6-3
|
11/04 02:00 |
27 |
[280] Nino Serdarusic v John Millman
[160] |
Walkover
|
11/04 02:00 |
27 |
[102] Christopher O'Connell v Tung-Lin Wu
[211] |
6-7,7-6,6-4
|
11/03 04:35 |
26 |
[179] Damir Dzumhur v James Trotter
[484] |
5-7,6-4,6-4
|
11/03 03:30 |
26 |
[273] Frederico Ferreira Silva v John Millman
[160] |
3-6,2-6
|
11/03 02:00 |
26 |
[306] Filip C Jianu v Nino Serdarusic
[280] |
4-6,6-4,5-7
|
11/03 02:00 |
26 |
[331] Sho Shimabukuro v Jason Jung
[438] |
6-4,6-3
|