07/10 09:00 |
25 |
[396] Emily Appleton v Tamara Zidansek
[145] |
3-6,2-6
|
07/10 09:00 |
25 |
[178] Chloe Paquet v Nigina Abduraimova
[172] |
6-1,6-3
|
07/10 09:00 |
25 |
[55] Emma Navarro v Polina Kudermetova
[146] |
6-3,6-2
|
07/09 12:00 |
29 |
[155] Su Jeong Jang v Rebeka Masarova
[146] |
3-6,6-3,6-1
|
07/08 11:55 |
28 |
[102] Lauren Davis v Rebeka Masarova
[146] |
6-7,5-7
|
07/08 10:00 |
28 |
[112] Viktoriya Tomova v Su Jeong Jang
[155] |
2-6,3-6
|
07/07 13:10 |
27 |
[146] Rebeka Masarova v Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
[84] |
3-6,6-1,7-5
|
07/07 11:10 |
27 |
[102] Lauren Davis v Rebecca Peterson
[96] |
6-3,6-2
|
07/07 10:00 |
27 |
[127] Mihaela Buzarnescu v Viktoriya Tomova
[112] |
3-6,0-6
|
07/07 09:00 |
27 |
[155] Su Jeong Jang v Panna Udvardy
[100] |
6-4,7-5
|
07/06 15:10 |
26 |
[112] Viktoriya Tomova v Ipek Oz
[164] |
6-2,3-6,6-2
|
07/06 13:25 |
26 |
[125] Mirjam Bjorklund v Rebeka Masarova
[146] |
2-6,3-6
|
07/06 10:40 |
26 |
[143] Leolia Jeanjean v Rebecca Peterson
[96] |
6-4,5-7,3-6
|
07/06 10:40 |
26 |
[102] Lauren Davis v Katarina Zavatska
[227] |
6-4,6-1
|
07/06 10:25 |
26 |
[152] Yue Yuan v Mihaela Buzarnescu
[127] |
2-6,1-6
|
07/06 09:00 |
26 |
[388] Caijsa W Hennemann v Panna Udvardy
[100] |
4-6,2-6
|
07/06 09:00 |
26 |
[133] Elina Avanesyan v Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
[84] |
2-6,3-6
|
07/06 09:00 |
26 |
[155] Su Jeong Jang v Irina Khromacheva
[328] |
6-0,6-1
|
07/05 14:50 |
25 |
[112] Viktoriya Tomova v Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
[481] |
6-3,6-2
|
07/05 13:05 |
25 |
[348] Malene Helgo v Rebecca Peterson
[96] |
4-6,2-6
|
07/05 10:40 |
25 |
[108] Misaki Doi v Mirjam Bjorklund
[125] |
4-6,6-4,2-6
|
07/05 10:20 |
25 |
[431] Olivia Tjandramulia v Yue Yuan
[152] |
3-6,1-6
|
07/05 10:20 |
25 |
Qinwen Zheng v Yue Yuan
|
Cancelled
|
07/05 10:15 |
25 |
[245] Francesca Di Lorenzo v Katarina Zavatska
[227] |
4-6,2-6
|
07/05 08:30 |
25 |
Varvara Flink v Leolia Jeanjean
|
2-6,3-6
|
07/05 08:30 |
25 |
[187] Valentini Grammatikopoulou v Panna Udvardy
[100] |
2-6,5-7
|
07/05 08:30 |
25 |
[194] Renata Zarazua v Caijsa W Hennemann
[388] |
4-6,6-2,1-6
|
07/05 08:30 |
25 |
[119] Elisabetta Cocciaretto v Mihaela Buzarnescu
[127] |
4-6,2-6
|
07/04 13:00 |
25 |
[195] Anastasia Kulikova v Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
[84] |
1-6,6-7
|
07/04 11:45 |
25 |
Lisa Zaar v Elina Avanesyan
|
1-6,2-6
|