06/04 12:15 |
54 |
Vitalia Stamat v Sofya Golubovskaya
|
1-6,3-6
|
06/04 12:00 |
54 |
Vlada Koval v Muslima Akhunova
|
6-0,6-1
|
06/04 11:30 |
54 |
Valeriya Urzhumova v Guzal Yusupova
|
3-6,7-5,6-3
|
06/04 10:45 |
54 |
Natasha Palha v Sofya Ostrovskaya
|
2-6,5-7
|
06/04 10:45 |
54 |
Sai Samhitha Chamarthi v Darya Astakhova
|
6-1,1-6,6-1
|
06/04 10:45 |
54 |
Ilona Kremen v Alise Cernecka
|
6-1,6-2
|
06/03 10:30 |
54 |
Margarita Lazareva v Sevil Yuldasheva
|
6-4,6-0
|
06/03 06:00 |
54 |
Ksenia Palkina v Aziza Yahshilikova
|
6-1,6-2
|
06/02 11:45 |
54 |
Ksenia Palkina v Nasiba Espolova
|
6-0,6-2
|
06/02 11:45 |
54 |
Sevil Yuldasheva v Makhira Alimova
|
6-0,6-3
|
06/02 11:45 |
54 |
Margarita Lazareva v Shakhsiya Tukhtamatova
|
6-1,6-1
|
06/02 11:45 |
54 |
Sobirova Madinabonu v Aziza Yahshilikova
|
2-6,3-6
|
06/02 10:15 |
54 |
Darya Astakhova v Isabella Bozicevic
|
7-5,6-1
|
06/02 10:15 |
54 |
Sai Samhitha Chamarthi v Gulchekhra Mukhammadsidikova
|
6-0,6-0
|
06/02 10:15 |
54 |
Guzal Yusupova v Laylo Bahodyrova
|
6-2,6-4
|
06/02 10:15 |
54 |
Sofya Ostrovskaya v Yasmina Karimjanova
|
6-2,3-6,6-3
|
06/02 10:15 |
54 |
Natasha Palha v Yuliya Kim
|
6-4,6-3
|
06/02 10:15 |
54 |
Fariza Abdullaeva v Alise Cernecka
|
5-7,5-7
|
06/02 10:15 |
54 |
Ilona Kremen v Milena Amedieva
|
6-0,6-0
|
06/02 06:30 |
54 |
Valeriya Urzhumova v Kristina Mayer
|
6-1,6-1
|
06/02 06:30 |
54 |
Sultonova Nilufar v Sofya Golubovskaya
|
0-6,1-6
|
06/02 05:00 |
54 |
Muslima Akhunova v Elina Sharipova
|
7-5,6-4
|
06/02 05:00 |
54 |
Vlada Koval v Milana Maslenkova
|
6-0,6-0
|
06/02 05:00 |
54 |
Vitalia Stamat v Gulsina Khalimullina
|
6-0,6-2
|
06/04 06:50 |
54 |
Ksenia Palkina v Shakhnoza Khatamova
|
6-1,6-4
|
06/04 06:25 |
54 |
Ekaterina Yashina v Komola Umarova
|
5-7,4-6
|
06/04 05:00 |
54 |
Olga Puchkova v Alexandra Grinchishina
|
6-2,6-1
|
06/04 05:00 |
54 |
Kyra Shroff v Polina Merenkova
|
2-6,2-6
|
06/04 05:00 |
54 |
Natasha Palha v Varvara Kuznetsova
|
2-6,4-6
|
06/04 05:00 |
54 |
Beatrice Gumulya v Yuliya Hatouka
|
3-6,2-6
|