11/19 10:55 |
29 |
[256] Dominika Salkova v Lea Boskovic
[233] |
4-6,7-5,6-3
|
11/18 13:40 |
28 |
[256] Dominika Salkova v Amandine Hesse
[342] |
2-6,6-1,6-2
|
11/18 11:00 |
28 |
[233] Lea Boskovic v Xinyu Gao
[270] |
6-3,1-6,7-5
|
11/17 13:50 |
27 |
[342] Amandine Hesse v Anastasia Kovaleva
[464] |
6-2,6-0
|
11/17 12:35 |
27 |
[256] Dominika Salkova v Guiomar M Z D Reales
[380] |
7-5,6-2
|
11/17 11:00 |
27 |
Emilie Lindh v Xinyu Gao
|
Retired
|
11/17 11:00 |
27 |
[235] Harmony Tan v Lea Boskovic
[233] |
6-3,4-6,6-7
|
11/16 16:55 |
26 |
Ana Filipa Santos v Anastasia Kovaleva
|
3-6,0-6
|
11/16 16:15 |
26 |
[444] Elena Pridankina v Dominika Salkova
[256] |
7-6,5-7,1-6
|
11/16 15:40 |
26 |
Emilie Lindh v Francisca Jorge
|
6-0,6-4
|
11/16 14:05 |
26 |
[400] Alina Charaeva v Xinyu Gao
[270] |
6-3,0-6,3-6
|
11/16 13:30 |
26 |
[235] Harmony Tan v Francesca Curmi
[305] |
4-6,6-3,7-5
|
11/16 12:25 |
26 |
[368] Nefisa Berberovic v Lea Boskovic
[233] |
2-6,4-6
|
11/16 11:00 |
26 |
[296] Valentina Ryser v Amandine Hesse
[342] |
3-6,2-6
|
11/16 11:00 |
26 |
[380] Guiomar M Z D Reales v Kristina Mladenovic
[252] |
2-6,6-3,6-1
|
11/15 17:00 |
25 |
[235] Harmony Tan v Yasmine Mansouri
[480] |
6-2,6-4
|
11/15 15:25 |
25 |
Ines Murta v Francesca Curmi
|
1-6,1-6
|
11/15 14:55 |
25 |
[464] Anastasia Kovaleva v Marie Benoit
[241] |
6-4,6-2
|
11/15 13:55 |
25 |
Gergana Topalova v Emilie Lindh
|
6-1,2-6,3-6
|
11/15 13:40 |
25 |
[135] Arina Rodionova v Elena Pridankina
[444] |
2-6,2-6
|
11/15 12:40 |
25 |
Francisca Jorge v Marina Stakusic
|
Cancelled
|
11/15 12:25 |
25 |
Francisca Jorge v Stefania Bojica
|
6-3,6-1
|
11/15 11:00 |
25 |
[249] Silvia Ambrosio v Alina Charaeva
[400] |
7-5,2-6,3-6
|
11/15 10:55 |
25 |
[217] Valentini Grammatikopoulou v Valentina Ryser
[296] |
2-6,3-6
|
11/14 16:35 |
25 |
Ana Filipa Santos v Milla Sequeira
|
6-1,6-1
|
11/14 16:25 |
25 |
Marie Villet v Dominika Salkova
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/14 15:05 |
25 |
[270] Xinyu Gao v Chloe Paquet
[188] |
6-1,6-3
|
11/14 14:20 |
25 |
[304] Maria Bondarenko v Nefisa Berberovic
[368] |
5-7,4-6
|
11/14 13:30 |
25 |
Elizabet Hamaliy v Lea Boskovic
|
2-6,3-6
|
11/14 13:10 |
25 |
Marcelina Podlinska v Amandine Hesse
|
1-6,3-6
|