03/19 18:30 |
- |
Deportivo Merlo - B tým v Club Comunicaciones - B tým
|
0-2
|
03/19 18:00 |
5 |
[3] Defensa y Justicia - B tým v Newell's - B tým
[1] |
2-0
|
03/19 18:00 |
5 |
[1] Belgrano - B tým v Banfield - B tým
[2] |
4-0
|
03/19 18:00 |
5 |
[8] Gimnasia LP - B tým v Instituto AC Córdoba - B tým
[13] |
1-2
|
03/19 17:00 |
- |
Excursionistas - B tým v Argentino Merlo - B tým
|
2-1
|
03/19 14:00 |
- |
Acassuso - B tým v Sportivo Italiano - B tým
|
0-0
|
03/19 13:00 |
- |
Deportivo Laferrere - B tým v Deportivo Armenio - B tým
|
2-1
|
03/19 13:00 |
- |
Villa Dalmine - B tým v Ferrocarril Midland - B tým
|
3-0
|
03/18 14:00 |
- |
San Martin Burzaco ženy v Villa San Carlos - B tým
|
1-2
|
03/15 22:00 |
4 |
[5] River Plate - B tým v San Lorenzo - B tým
[9] |
1-1
|
03/15 17:00 |
4 |
[9] CA Tigre - B tým v Central Cordoba SdE - B tým
[10] |
1-0
|
03/15 17:00 |
4 |
[7] Estudiantes LP - B tým v Platense - B tým
[14] |
2-1
|
03/15 17:00 |
4 |
Argentinos Jrs - B tým v Gimnasia LP - B tým
|
0-2
|
03/15 17:00 |
4 |
[5] Banfield - B tým v Barracas Central - B tým
[12] |
4-0
|
03/15 16:00 |
4 |
[7] Deportivo Riestra - B tým v Belgrano - B tým
[2] |
1-6
|
03/15 16:00 |
4 |
[7] CA Independiente - B tým v Union Santa Fe - B tým
[13] |
3-1
|
03/14 22:00 |
4 |
[9] Independiente Rivadavia - B tým v Racing Club - B tým
[7] |
0-1
|
03/13 23:55 |
4 |
[9] Atlético Tucumán - B tým v Velez Sarsfield - B tým
[5] |
1-4
|
03/13 20:00 |
4 |
Instituto AC Córdoba - B tým v Rosario Central - B tým
|
Postponed
|
03/13 20:00 |
4 |
[1] Newell's - B tým v Godoy Cruz - B tým
[11] |
2-0
|
03/12 20:30 |
- |
[4] CA Talleres de Córdoba - B tým v Defensa y Justicia - B tým
[3] |
0-0
|
03/12 20:00 |
4 |
[12] Sarmiento - B tým v Lanus - B tým
[5] |
1-4
|
03/07 20:00 |
- |
Sportivo Italiano - B tým v San Martin Burzaco ženy
|
4-1
|
03/07 20:00 |
- |
Ferrocarril Midland - B tým v Los Andes - B tým
|
1-1
|
03/07 12:00 |
- |
Deportivo Liniers - B tým v Excursionistas - B tým
|
1-1
|
03/05 20:00 |
- |
CS Dock Sud - B tým v Villa Dalmine - B tým
|
2-1
|
03/05 20:00 |
- |
CSD Flandria - B tým v CA Colegiales - B tým
|
3-0
|
03/05 20:00 |
- |
Club Comunicaciones - B tým v Sacachispas - B tým
|
1-0
|
03/05 20:00 |
- |
Argentino Quilmes - B tým v Deportivo Laferrere - B tým
|
7-1
|
03/05 12:00 |
- |
Deportivo Armenio - B tým v Deportivo Merlo - B tým
|
1-4
|