02/04 13:15 |
29 |
Mihalikova/Noskova v Contreras Gomez/Lazaro Garcia
|
1-6,6-3,6-10
|
02/03 14:35 |
28 |
P Azcoitia/Zantedeschi v Contreras Gomez/Lazaro Garcia
|
2-6,2-6
|
02/03 13:45 |
28 |
Mihalikova/Noskova v Park/Sato
|
6-3,6-2
|
02/02 15:10 |
27 |
Eala/Jacquemot v P Azcoitia/Zantedeschi
|
6-2,4-6,3-10
|
02/02 15:00 |
27 |
Mihalikova/Noskova v Bouzas Maneiro/R Gormaz
|
6-3,6-2
|
02/02 14:50 |
27 |
Cortez Llorca/Murta v Contreras Gomez/Lazaro Garcia
|
4-6,1-6
|
02/02 13:15 |
27 |
Park/Sato v Anger/Boehner
|
6-4,6-2
|
02/01 15:25 |
26 |
Eala/Jacquemot v Turati/Turati
|
Walkover
|
02/01 14:40 |
26 |
Basiletti/Paradisi v Cortez Llorca/Murta
|
3-6,1-6
|
02/01 14:40 |
26 |
Bouzas Maneiro/R Gormaz v Colombo/Doga Ozcan
|
6-0,6-0
|
02/01 14:10 |
26 |
Martinez/Ruud v Anger/Boehner
|
2-6,1-6
|
01/29 13:25 |
29 |
Contreras Gomez/Lazaro Garcia v Mihalikova/Noskova
|
6-1,6-4
|
01/28 18:00 |
28 |
B Maneiro/R Gormaz v Mihalikova/Noskova
|
4-6,3-6
|
01/28 15:15 |
28 |
Brancaccio/Cavalle-Reimers v Contreras Gomez/Lazaro Garcia
|
2-6,1-6
|
01/27 13:05 |
27 |
Lemoine/Schoofs v Contreras Gomez/Lazaro Garcia
|
3-6,1-6
|
01/27 13:00 |
27 |
Mihalikova/Noskova v Murta/Vicens Mas
|
6-3,6-4
|
01/27 12:25 |
27 |
B Maneiro/R Gormaz v Parres Azcoitia/Rosca
|
7-6,3-6,10-6
|
01/26 15:40 |
26 |
B Maneiro/R Gormaz v Lahey/Park
|
6-4,6-4
|
01/26 15:30 |
26 |
B Maneiro/R Gormaz v Rosatello/Zantedeschi
|
Cancelled
|
01/26 15:15 |
26 |
Turati/Turati v Murta/Vicens Mas
|
6-3,1-6,7-10
|
01/26 14:05 |
26 |
Mihalikova/Noskova v Di Giuseppe/Gatto Monticone
|
7-6,6-4
|
01/26 14:00 |
- |
Turati/Turati v Fita Boluda/Selekhmeteva
|
View
|
01/26 12:25 |
26 |
Parres Azcoitia/Rosca v Pieri/Rossi
|
7-5,6-2
|
01/26 12:25 |
26 |
Parres Azcoitia/Rosca v Detiuc/Koval
|
Cancelled
|
01/25 16:05 |
26 |
Lemoine/Schoofs v Piqueras/Costa
|
6-1,6-2
|
01/25 15:30 |
26 |
Contreras Gomez/Lazaro Garcia v Naito/Sato
|
6-4,4-6,10-7
|
01/22 15:30 |
29 |
Detiuc/Sizikova v Lemoine/Schoofs
|
6-2,6-3
|
01/21 12:10 |
28 |
Lemoine/Schoofs v Contreras Gomez/Yashina
|
6-4,6-4
|
01/21 10:30 |
28 |
Detiuc/Sizikova v Benoit/Minella
|
6-3,6-4
|
01/20 17:25 |
27 |
Parres Azcoitia/Rosca v Lemoine/Schoofs
|
3-6,1-6
|