07/23 12:40 |
64 |
[143] Deborah Chiesa v Sofya Lansere
[494] |
7-6,6-0
|
07/23 10:45 |
64 |
[141] Veronika Kudermetova v Valentyna Ivakhnenko
[181] |
7-6,0-6,5-7
|
07/23 10:30 |
64 |
[386] Yana Sizikova v Martina Trevisan
[189] |
6-3,2-6,2-6
|
07/23 09:45 |
64 |
[151] Irina Bara v Varvara Flink
[354] |
2-6,6-2,3-6
|
07/23 09:10 |
64 |
[415] Anastasia Gasanova v Valentini Grammatikopoulou
[179] |
4-6,3-6
|
07/23 09:10 |
45 |
Olga Ianchuk v Valentyna Ivakhnenko
|
6-1,0-6,2-6
|
07/23 08:10 |
64 |
[178] Paula Badosa Gibert v Olga Danilovic
[194] |
7-6,4-6,6-3
|
07/23 07:00 |
45 |
[476] Rika Fujiwara v Yana Sizikova
[386] |
1-6,4-6
|
07/23 07:00 |
45 |
[494] Sofya Lansere v Elena Gabriela Ruse
[182] |
3-6,6-3,6-3
|
07/23 07:00 |
45 |
Polina Monova v Martina Trevisan
|
1-6,6-3,2-6
|
07/22 13:00 |
45 |
Maryna Zanevska v Yana Sizikova
|
Cancelled
|
07/22 11:20 |
45 |
[143] Deborah Chiesa v Ekaterina Yashina
[444] |
7-5,6-2
|
07/22 11:10 |
45 |
[141] Veronika Kudermetova v Marina Melnikova
[259] |
6-4,7-6
|
07/22 09:40 |
45 |
[407] Vivian Heisen v Olga Danilovic
[194] |
4-6,4-6
|
07/22 08:25 |
45 |
[354] Varvara Flink v Dejana Radanovic
[192] |
6-3,4-6,6-4
|
07/22 08:00 |
45 |
[178] Paula Badosa Gibert v Elena Rybakina
[199] |
7-6,2-6,7-5
|
07/22 07:00 |
45 |
Anna Morgina v Anastasia Gasanova
|
6-3,4-6,3-6
|
07/22 07:00 |
45 |
Irina Bara v Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
|
6-0,6-1
|
07/22 07:00 |
45 |
[206] Jessica Pieri v Valentini Grammatikopoulou
[179] |
2-6,4-6
|
10/16 10:40 |
54 |
[109] Kaia Kanepi v Alisa Kleybanova
[387] |
6-2,2-6,7-6
|
10/16 09:15 |
54 |
[117] Arina Rodionova v Vera Lapko
[167] |
4-6,3-6
|
10/16 08:00 |
54 |
Polina Monova v Victoria Kamenskaya
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/16 08:00 |
54 |
[376] Alla Kudryavtseva v Elena Rybakina
[497] |
2-6,3-6
|
10/15 12:55 |
46 |
[383] Alisa Kleybanova v Bernarda Pera
[134] |
6-4,6-2
|
10/15 12:35 |
46 |
[110] Kaia Kanepi v Ivana Jorovic
[194] |
6-2,6-0
|
10/15 11:15 |
46 |
[122] Arina Rodionova v Olga Savchuk
[34] |
6-2,6-4
|
10/15 10:55 |
46 |
Victoria Kamenskaya v Anna Blinkova
|
6-1,6-4
|
10/15 10:15 |
46 |
[497] Elena Rybakina v Tereza Martincová
[141] |
4-6,7-6,6-4
|
10/15 09:00 |
46 |
Polina Monova v Valentini Grammatikopoulou
|
7-6,6-4
|
10/15 09:00 |
46 |
[167] Vera Lapko v Viktoriya Tomova
[151] |
6-1,6-2
|