10/11 10:00 |
54 |
Lofo Ramiaramanana v Lilian Breut
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/11 09:00 |
54 |
Maxime Dubouch v Liova Ajavon
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/11 08:00 |
54 |
Adrien Gobat v Nazim Makhlouf
|
7-6,7-5
|
10/11 08:00 |
54 |
Arjun Mehrotra v Mehdi Sadaoui
|
6-7,6-7
|
10/11 07:55 |
54 |
Simon Reveniau v Hendrik Jebens
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/18 12:30 |
29 |
[290] Igor Sijsling v Jelle Sels
[355] |
6-3,6-3
|
10/17 14:20 |
28 |
Otto Virtanen v Igor Sijsling
|
6-7,3-6
|
10/17 12:15 |
28 |
[343] Viktor Durasovic v Jelle Sels
[355] |
3-6,6-7
|
10/16 15:35 |
27 |
Otto Virtanen v Antoine C Chauvinc
|
6-1,6-2
|
10/16 13:50 |
27 |
[355] Jelle Sels v Maxime Hamou
[363] |
7-6,6-2
|
10/16 12:10 |
27 |
[351] Jesper De Jong v Viktor Durasovic
[343] |
4-6,3-6
|
10/16 10:00 |
27 |
Igor Sijsling v Antoine Escoffier
|
6-3,6-7,6-3
|
10/15 15:30 |
26 |
Antoine C Chauvinc v Kenny de Schepper
|
6-4,6-3
|
10/15 14:15 |
26 |
Dan Added v Otto Virtanen
|
7-6,4-6,3-6
|
10/15 13:00 |
26 |
Arthur Reymond v Maxime Hamou
|
6-3,3-6,2-6
|
10/15 11:30 |
26 |
[392] Antoine Escoffier v Sadio Doumbia
[383] |
6-2,6-3
|
10/15 11:05 |
26 |
Jurgen Briand v Viktor Durasovic
|
7-6,6-7,4-6
|
10/15 09:45 |
26 |
[352] Baptiste Crepatte v Jelle Sels
[355] |
6-7,3-6
|
10/15 08:30 |
26 |
Igor Sijsling v Thomas Laurent
|
6-2,6-0
|
10/15 08:25 |
26 |
Jesper De Jong v Titouan Droguet
|
4-6,7-6,7-6
|
10/14 17:50 |
25 |
[468] Antoine C Chauvinc v Sebastian Fanselow
[454] |
6-4,6-3
|
10/14 17:05 |
25 |
Axel Garcian v Arthur Reymond
|
6-2,4-6,3-6
|
10/14 15:30 |
25 |
Kenny de Schepper v Jules Okala
|
6-4,6-3
|
10/14 15:10 |
25 |
Antoine Escoffier v George Loffhagen
|
6-3,3-6,6-4
|
10/14 13:15 |
25 |
Stefan Kozlov v Jurgen Briand
|
4-6,2-6
|
10/14 12:20 |
25 |
[363] Maxime Hamou v Shuichi Sekiguchi
[279] |
4-6,7-6,7-6
|
10/14 11:35 |
25 |
Thomas Laurent v Lucas Poullain
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/14 11:05 |
25 |
Baptiste Crepatte v Kyrian Jacquet
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/14 10:00 |
25 |
Igor Sijsling v Quentin Robert
|
6-2,6-0
|
10/14 09:25 |
25 |
Titouan Droguet v Alessandro Bega
|
6-3,3-6,6-4
|