07/12 15:00 |
27 |
Jorge Panta v Matias Soto
|
6-7,1-6
|
07/12 15:00 |
27 |
Francisco Comesana v Oscar Jose Gutierrez
|
2-6,6-7
|
07/12 15:00 |
27 |
Cristian Rodriguez v Facundo Juarez
|
0-6,2-6
|
07/12 15:00 |
27 |
Rafael Matos v Conner H D Pino
|
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
07/11 19:00 |
26 |
Ignacio Carou v Francisco Comesana
|
1-6,6-2,2-6
|
07/11 16:20 |
26 |
Rodrigo N M D O Murillo v Oscar Jose Gutierrez
|
0-6,1-6
|
07/11 16:20 |
26 |
Rafael Matos v Agustin Maria Gascia
|
6-1,6-2
|
07/11 16:00 |
26 |
Marco Saffratti v Conner H D Pino
|
3-6,0-6
|
07/11 14:30 |
26 |
Jorge Panta v Felipe Santamaria
|
6-1,6-0
|
07/11 14:30 |
26 |
Cristian Rodriguez v Rayane Oumaouche
|
7-5,6-0
|
07/11 14:30 |
26 |
Juan Sebastian Gomez v Facundo Juarez
|
1-6,5-7
|
07/11 14:30 |
26 |
Matias Soto v Arklon H D Pino
|
6-3,6-2
|
07/10 18:35 |
25 |
Felipe Santamaria v Andre Baltazar
|
7-5,6-4
|
07/10 18:25 |
25 |
Gianluca Ballotta v Facundo Juarez
|
1-6,0-6
|
07/10 17:45 |
25 |
Mateo Vereau v Rayane Oumaouche
|
4-6,6-1,5-7
|
07/10 16:30 |
25 |
Cristian Rodriguez v Gonzalo Bueno
|
6-1,6-1
|
07/10 15:55 |
25 |
Alberto O A Berrospi v Conner H D Pino
|
2-6,3-6
|
07/10 14:00 |
25 |
Ignacio Carou v Facundo Arias Bisso
|
7-5,6-0
|
07/10 14:00 |
25 |
Federico Juan Aguilar v Marco Saffratti
|
6-7,6-4,2-6
|
07/10 14:00 |
25 |
Joseph W. Van Meter v Agustin Maria Gascia
|
6-4,3-6,3-6
|
07/10 14:00 |
25 |
Rafael Matos v Nicolas Agustin Lema
|
6-0,6-1
|
07/10 14:00 |
25 |
Juan Sebastian Gomez v Anatoliy Petrenko
|
0-6,6-3,6-0
|
07/09 20:45 |
25 |
Rodrigo Sanchez v Francisco Comesana
|
5-7,1-6
|
07/09 20:00 |
25 |
Matias Soto v Enrique Bogo
|
6-4,7-6
|
07/09 18:55 |
25 |
Jose Daniel Bendeck v Arklon H D Pino
|
3-6,2-6
|
07/09 16:30 |
25 |
Jorge Panta v Rowland Phillips
|
6-4,6-3
|
07/09 16:30 |
25 |
Pedro Iamachkine v Oscar Jose Gutierrez
|
3-6,6-4,2-6
|
07/09 16:30 |
25 |
Jack Oswald v Rodrigo N M D O Murillo
|
3-6,4-6
|
07/09 14:00 |
54 |
Gianfranco Panta v Rayane Oumaouche
|
0-6,1-6
|
07/09 14:00 |
54 |
Andre Ku Meza v Gianluca Ballotta
|
6-7,3-6
|