07/01 16:00 |
29 |
Sakellaridi/Siskova v Rompies/Tjandramulia
|
6-2,6-1
|
06/30 15:55 |
28 |
Kubka/Tikhonova v Rompies/Tjandramulia
|
2-6,6-3,7-10
|
06/30 13:55 |
28 |
Anshba/Vedder v Sakellaridi/Siskova
|
4-6,7-5,3-10
|
06/29 16:25 |
27 |
Lew Yan Foon/Lim v Rompies/Tjandramulia
|
2-6,2-6
|
06/29 15:15 |
27 |
Petretic/R Rajaonah v Kubka/Tikhonova
|
6-7,2-6
|
06/29 15:00 |
27 |
Sakellaridi/Siskova v Osborne/Pereira
|
6-3,6-2
|
06/29 14:30 |
27 |
Anshba/Vedder v Helgo/Seidel
|
5-7,6-4,10-8
|
06/28 16:05 |
26 |
Brugnone/Leonard v Osborne/Pereira
|
4-6,4-6
|
06/27 14:15 |
26 |
El Aouni/Giovannini v Helgo/Seidel
|
3-6,2-6
|
06/27 11:05 |
26 |
Albie/Partaud v Kubka/Tikhonova
|
4-6,4-6
|
06/27 08:55 |
26 |
Lew Yan Foon/Lim v Curmi/Genovese
|
7-5,7-5
|
06/25 09:00 |
29 |
Appleton/Osborne v Pereira/Seguel
|
4-6,1-6
|
06/24 13:15 |
28 |
Gamiz/Vedder v Appleton/Osborne
|
4-6,6-4,7-10
|
06/24 12:00 |
28 |
Belgraver/Yerolymos v Pereira/Seguel
|
3-6,6-1,4-10
|
06/23 17:15 |
27 |
Kempen/Partaud v Pereira/Seguel
|
6-2,3-6,6-10
|
06/23 15:25 |
27 |
Belgraver/Yerolymos v Gumulya/Hsieh
|
6-4,6-3
|
06/23 15:15 |
27 |
Gamiz/Vedder v Babel/Nguyen Tan
|
6-2,6-2
|
06/22 13:30 |
27 |
Appleton/Osborne v Leclercq/Pawlak
|
Walkover
|
06/21 15:00 |
26 |
Belgraver/Yerolymos v Bartashevich/R Rajaonah
|
7-5,7-5
|
06/21 15:00 |
26 |
Leykina/Martial v Babel/Nguyen Tan
|
7-5,3-6,4-10
|
06/21 14:30 |
26 |
Szostak/Wargnier v Kempen/Partaud
|
3-6,4-6
|
06/21 13:00 |
26 |
Hobgarski/Strakhova v Appleton/Osborne
|
3-6,3-6
|
06/21 12:50 |
26 |
Leclercq/Pawlak v Diatlova/Diatlova
|
4-6,6-2,10-5
|
06/21 12:15 |
26 |
Skoric/Thouard v Gumulya/Hsieh
|
2-6,1-6
|
06/26 10:30 |
29 |
Nahimana/Siskova v Parry/Yerolymos
|
4-6,2-6
|
06/25 13:20 |
28 |
Strakhova/Yuan v Nahimana/Siskova
|
2-6,3-6
|
06/25 12:30 |
28 |
Albie/Jeanjean v Parry/Yerolymos
|
4-6,6-7
|
06/24 14:00 |
27 |
Leykina/Partaud v Nahimana/Siskova
|
3-6,4-6
|
06/23 14:50 |
26 |
Droguet/Rouvroy v Parry/Yerolymos
|
5-7,1-6
|
06/23 14:10 |
27 |
Giovannini/Marthiens v Albie/Jeanjean
|
2-6,1-6
|