05/12 09:00 |
29 |
Corentin Denolly v Maxime Chazal
|
6-2,4-6,5-7
|
05/11 09:00 |
28 |
Maxime Tchoutakian v Maxime Chazal
|
1-6,4-6
|
05/11 09:00 |
28 |
Corentin Denolly v Erik Crepaldi
|
6-2,6-3
|
05/10 14:30 |
27 |
Filippo Moroni v Maxime Tchoutakian
|
6-7,5-7
|
05/10 12:00 |
27 |
Corentin Denolly v Alessandro Petrone
|
6-3,6-4
|
05/10 10:00 |
27 |
Maxime Chazal v Evan Furness
|
4-6,6-4,6-3
|
05/10 10:00 |
27 |
Erik Crepaldi v Franco Emanuel Egea
|
6-4,7-5
|
05/09 13:00 |
26 |
Matteo Arnaldi v Evan Furness
|
2-6,1-6
|
05/09 12:20 |
26 |
Maxime Chazal v Calum Puttergill
|
6-3,6-3
|
05/09 12:20 |
26 |
Franco Emanuel Egea v Francesco Vilardo
|
6-1,6-4
|
05/09 11:55 |
26 |
Maxime Tchoutakian v Pietro Rondoni
|
Retired
|
05/09 11:25 |
26 |
Corentin Denolly v Gabriel Petit
|
Retired
|
05/09 10:25 |
26 |
Marco Mosciatti v Alessandro Petrone
|
0-6,6-4,0-6
|
05/09 10:00 |
26 |
Erik Crepaldi v Franco Capalbo
|
6-4,6-1
|
05/09 09:00 |
26 |
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth v Filippo Moroni
|
6-3,1-6,3-6
|
05/08 11:20 |
25 |
Corentin Denolly v Andrea Turco
|
6-4,6-3
|
05/08 10:35 |
25 |
Toby Martin v Filippo Moroni
|
1-6,0-6
|
05/08 09:30 |
25 |
Remy Bertola v Matteo Arnaldi
|
3-6,4-6
|
05/08 09:00 |
25 |
Stefano Battaglino v Pietro Rondoni
|
6-7,3-6
|
05/08 07:30 |
25 |
Calum Puttergill v Moritz Trocker
|
6-1,6-2
|
05/08 07:30 |
25 |
Luca Prevosto v Marco Mosciatti
|
1-6,6-4,3-6
|
05/08 07:30 |
25 |
Gabriel Petit v Giuseppe La Vela
|
6-3,3-6,6-0
|
05/08 07:30 |
25 |
Nicolas Uryson v Evan Furness
|
1-6,6-4,4-6
|
05/07 15:15 |
25 |
Maxime Chazal v Davide Galoppini
|
1-6,6-4,7-6
|
05/07 14:50 |
25 |
Edoardo Eremin v Erik Crepaldi
|
7-6,2-6,2-6
|
05/07 14:30 |
25 |
Franco Capalbo v Alessandro Ceppellini
|
6-2,7-6
|
05/07 13:10 |
25 |
Maxime Tchoutakian v Flavio Cortinovis
|
6-1,6-4
|
05/07 12:00 |
25 |
Franco Emanuel Egea v Bruno Sant'anna
|
6-4,1-6,6-2
|
05/07 11:55 |
25 |
Manuel Massimino v Francesco Vilardo
|
7-6,5-7,0-6
|
05/07 11:35 |
25 |
Alessandro Petrone v Jakub Paul
|
6-3,6-4
|