01/07 17:00 |
15 |
[10] Levharti Chomutov v Slavoj BK Litoměřice
[5]
|
88-80
|
01/07 15:30 |
15 |
[4] Sokol Hradec Kralove v SKB Zlín
[10]
|
98-75
|
01/05 19:00 |
15 |
USK Praha B v Sokol Pražský B
|
67-69
|
01/05 19:00 |
15 |
[1] Turi Svitavy v Novy Jicin
[5]
|
75-87
|
01/05 19:00 |
15 |
[4] Basket Brno 2 v Basketbal Olomouc
[9]
|
116-78
|
01/05 18:30 |
15 |
[3] Lynx Liberec v GBA Lions J.Hradec
[1]
|
85-81
|
01/05 18:30 |
15 |
[2] Sokol Pražský v Polabi
[7]
|
98-85
|
01/05 18:00 |
15 |
[5] Lokomotiva Plzen v BK Wolves Radotín
[6] |
77-59
|
01/05 18:00 |
15 |
[6] Pardubice 2 v Opava B
[3]
|
70-63
|
01/05 18:00 |
15 |
[10] Orli Prostějov v Snakes Ostrava
[7]
|
78-83
|
12/17 17:00 |
14 |
[6] BK Wolves Radotín v USK Praha B
[8]
|
70-65
|
12/17 17:00 |
14 |
[8] Basketbal Olomouc v Turi Svitavy
[4]
|
71-89
|
12/17 17:00 |
14 |
[10] Snakes Ostrava v Pardubice 2
[6]
|
74-70
|
12/17 16:30 |
14 |
[10] Polabi v SP Basket
[9]
|
108-75
|
12/15 19:00 |
14 |
[3] Královští sokoli v Basket Brno 2
[2]
|
99-88
|
12/15 18:30 |
14 |
[2] Sokol Pražský v Lynx Liberec
[4] |
83-97
|
12/15 18:00 |
14 |
[5] Novy Jicin v Orli Prostějov
[10]
|
97-66
|
12/15 18:00 |
14 |
[5] Slavoj BK Litoměřice v Lokomotiva Plzen
[3]
|
76-61
|
12/15 17:15 |
14 |
[9] SKB Zlín v Opava B
[4]
|
88-90
|
12/10 17:00 |
13 |
[4] Basket Brno 2 v SKB Zlín
[10]
|
99-58
|
12/10 16:00 |
13 |
[3] Turi Svitavy v Královští sokoli
[2]
|
86-81
|
12/10 16:00 |
13 |
USK Praha B v Slavoj BK Litoměřice
|
Postponed
|
12/10 15:00 |
14 |
[1] GBA Lions J.Hradec v Levharti Chomutov
[8]
|
112-75
|
12/08 18:30 |
13 |
[10] SP Basket v BK Wolves Radotín
[6] |
77-56
|
12/08 18:30 |
13 |
[4] Opava B v Snakes Ostrava
[8]
|
68-61
|
12/08 18:30 |
13 |
[5] Lynx Liberec v Polabi
[9]
|
78-57
|
12/08 18:00 |
13 |
[5] Pardubice 2 v Novy Jicin
[6]
|
84-87
|
12/08 18:00 |
13 |
[9] Orli Prostějov v Basketbal Olomouc
[10]
|
64-73
|
12/08 18:00 |
13 |
[4] Lokomotiva Plzen v GBA Lions J.Hradec
[2]
|
77-80
|
12/08 18:00 |
13 |
[8] Levharti Chomutov v Sokol Pražský
[1] |
86-75
|