10/03 09:20 |
14 |
Denis Yevseyev v Alex M Pujolras
|
2-6,6-2,6-1
|
10/03 08:00 |
14 |
[467] Georgii Kravchenko v Vladyslav Orlov
[421] |
6-4,6-1
|
10/03 08:00 |
14 |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin v Daniel Rincon
|
4-6,7-5,6-3
|
10/03 08:00 |
14 |
Matteo Martineau v Marcel Marlon Sudzum
|
6-2,6-2
|
10/11 10:30 |
29 |
[189] Carlos Alcaraz v Damir Dzumhur
[114] |
4-6,6-2,6-1
|
10/10 14:00 |
28 |
[198] Andrea Collarini v Carlos Alcaraz
[189] |
3-6,5-7
|
10/10 09:00 |
28 |
Damir Dzumhur v Carlos Gimeno Valero
|
6-0,6-3
|
10/09 11:20 |
27 |
[189] Carlos Alcaraz v Filip Horanský
[177] |
7-5,4-6,6-4
|
10/09 10:30 |
27 |
[204] Maxime Janvier v Damir Dzumhur
[114] |
6-3,1-6,3-6
|
10/09 09:00 |
27 |
Facundo Bagnis v Carlos Gimeno Valero
|
0-6,2-6
|
10/09 09:00 |
27 |
[109] Jaume Munar v Andrea Collarini
[198] |
5-7,4-6
|
10/08 13:00 |
26 |
Carlos Gimeno Valero v Christopher O'Connell
|
Retired
|
10/08 12:55 |
26 |
[157] Lorenzo Giustino v Filip Horanský
[177] |
3-6,6-3,2-6
|
10/08 10:30 |
26 |
[129] Facundo Bagnis v Dmitry Popko
[171] |
7-5,6-2
|
10/08 10:30 |
26 |
[189] Carlos Alcaraz v Mario Vilella Martinez
[183] |
6-3,4-6,6-2
|
10/07 10:55 |
26 |
[109] Jaume Munar v Marcelo Tomas Barrios-Vera
[282] |
3-6,7-5,6-1
|
10/07 10:15 |
26 |
[204] Maxime Janvier v Alessandro Giannessi
[172] |
6-4,3-6,6-2
|
10/07 08:30 |
26 |
[163] Kimmer Coppejans v Damir Dzumhur
[114] |
2-6,3-6
|
10/07 08:30 |
26 |
[198] Andrea Collarini v Brandon Nakashima
[201] |
7-5,7-5
|
10/07 08:30 |
25 |
[129] Facundo Bagnis v Joao Domingues
[161] |
7-6,6-4
|
10/06 12:55 |
25 |
[113] Pedro Sousa v Carlos Alcaraz
[189] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/06 11:30 |
25 |
[223] Francisco Cerundolo v Lorenzo Giustino
[157] |
1-6,4-6
|
10/06 11:00 |
25 |
[177] Filip Horanský v Bernabe Zapata Miralles
[145] |
7-5,2-6,6-2
|
10/06 10:40 |
25 |
[171] Dmitry Popko v Nicola Kuhn
[242] |
7-5,6-4
|
10/06 09:45 |
25 |
[163] Kimmer Coppejans v Ramkumar Ramanathan
[199] |
6-2,7-5
|
10/06 09:30 |
25 |
[267] Maximilian Marterer v Damir Dzumhur
[114] |
2-6,0-6
|
10/06 08:00 |
25 |
[201] Brandon Nakashima v Renzo Olivo
[209] |
6-2,6-3
|
10/06 08:00 |
25 |
[205] Peter Polansky v Alessandro Giannessi
[172] |
2-6,4-6
|
10/06 08:00 |
25 |
[149] Carlos Taberner v Maxime Janvier
[204] |
7-6,2-6,1-6
|
10/06 08:00 |
25 |
[201] Brandon Nakashima v Bradley Klahn
[134] |
0-0
|