10/15 20:25 |
29 |
[313] Bradley Klahn v Mackenzie McDonald
[218] |
4-6,2-6
|
10/14 20:45 |
28 |
[313] Bradley Klahn v Maximilian Marterer
[108] |
6-1,6-3
|
10/14 19:00 |
28 |
[375] Christopher O'Connell v Mackenzie McDonald
[218] |
4-6,5-7
|
10/13 23:20 |
27 |
[313] Bradley Klahn v Nikola Milojevic
[149] |
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
10/13 21:35 |
27 |
[108] Maximilian Marterer v Sebastian Fanselow
[383] |
6-4,7-5
|
10/13 19:50 |
27 |
[218] Mackenzie McDonald v Tennys Sandgren
[98] |
7-6,6-2
|
10/13 17:00 |
27 |
[375] Christopher O'Connell v Bjorn Fratangelo
[118] |
7-6,5-7,6-4
|
10/12 21:10 |
26 |
[383] Sebastian Fanselow v Michael Mmoh
[153] |
7-6,7-6
|
10/12 19:30 |
26 |
[219] Noah Rubin v Tennys Sandgren
[98] |
6-7,3-6
|
10/12 19:15 |
26 |
[108] Maximilian Marterer v Sekou Bangoura
[392] |
6-3,6-2
|
10/12 19:00 |
26 |
[218] Mackenzie McDonald v Darian King
[181] |
6-3,6-1
|
10/12 17:00 |
26 |
[455] Alejandro Gonzalez v Bjorn Fratangelo
[118] |
6-7,6-7
|
10/12 17:00 |
26 |
[91] Ernesto Escobedo v Bradley Klahn
[313] |
4-6,7-6,3-6
|
10/12 17:00 |
26 |
[203] Tobias Kamke v Christopher O'Connell
[375] |
6-0,3-6,4-6
|
10/11 17:00 |
26 |
Felix Auger Aliassime v Nikola Milojevic
|
2-6,4-6
|
10/11 00:25 |
25 |
Axel Geller v Sebastian Fanselow
|
2-6,4-6
|
10/10 23:20 |
25 |
[189] Mitchell Krueger v Tennys Sandgren
[98] |
3-6,7-6,6-7
|
10/10 23:05 |
25 |
[230] Evan King v Michael Mmoh
[153] |
1-6,6-4,6-7
|
10/10 22:45 |
25 |
[108] Maximilian Marterer v Brydan Klein
[244] |
6-4,7-6
|
10/10 21:20 |
25 |
[166] Sam Groth v Noah Rubin
[219] |
4-6,6-3,5-7
|
10/10 21:15 |
25 |
[313] Bradley Klahn v Kevin King
[215] |
1-6,6-1,6-1
|
10/10 21:10 |
25 |
[142] Ruan Roelofse v Sekou Bangoura
[392] |
4-6,4-6
|
10/10 19:40 |
25 |
[342] Frank Dancevic v Darian King
[181] |
4-6,4-6
|
10/10 19:00 |
25 |
[142] Stefan Kozlov v Mackenzie McDonald
[218] |
4-6,7-5,1-6
|
10/10 18:35 |
25 |
[408] Alexander Ward v Bjorn Fratangelo
[118] |
6-3,6-7,4-6
|
10/10 17:00 |
25 |
[455] Alejandro Gonzalez v John-Patrick Smith
[194] |
6-1,6-4
|
10/10 17:00 |
25 |
[169] Denis Kudla v Christopher O'Connell
[375] |
5-7,3-6
|
10/10 17:00 |
25 |
Felix Auger Aliassime v Jan Šátral
|
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
10/10 17:00 |
25 |
Axel Geller v Dennis Novikov
|
Cancelled
|
10/10 14:00 |
25 |
Evan King v Cameron Norrie
|
Cancelled
|