04/13 17:00 |
6 |
[3] Sportunion St Polten v Medalp Tirol
[5]
|
30-32
|
04/13 16:00 |
4 |
[4] Bregenz Handball 2 v Schwaz 2
[6]
|
31-25
|
04/13 16:00 |
4 |
Spiders Wels v Alpla HC Hard II
|
24-34
|
04/13 16:00 |
4 |
[2] HC Linz 2 v UHC Salzburg
[5]
|
35-30
|
04/13 16:00 |
6 |
HCB Lauterach v Wat Atzgersdorf
|
25-40
|
04/13 16:00 |
6 |
SG Westwien v Handball Leoben
|
36-22
|
04/13 15:45 |
6 |
[2] Fivers WAT Margareten 2 v Union Korneuburg
[4]
|
37-30
|
04/07 13:45 |
3 |
[1] Alpla HC Hard II v HC Linz 2
[2]
|
35-30
|
04/06 17:45 |
5 |
[2] Fivers WAT Margareten 2 v WAT Funfhaus HB
[3]
|
34-27
|
04/06 17:15 |
5 |
[4] Union Korneuburg v HIB Graz
[5]
|
25-24
|
04/06 17:00 |
5 |
[6] Uhlz Perchtoldsdorf Devils v UHK Krems 2
[1]
|
30-38
|
04/06 17:00 |
5 |
[3] Handball Leoben v Medalp Tirol
[5]
|
37-32
|
04/06 17:00 |
5 |
[2] Wat Atzgersdorf v Sportunion St Polten
[4]
|
32-33
|
04/06 16:00 |
3 |
Spiders Wels v Bregenz Handball 2
|
39-30
|
04/06 16:00 |
5 |
HCB Lauterach v SG Westwien
|
18-39
|
04/06 11:15 |
3 |
[6] Schwaz 2 v UHC Salzburg
[5]
|
17-21
|
04/04 16:45 |
5 |
[1] Alpla HC Hard II v Bregenz Handball 2
[4]
|
30-26
|
03/24 17:00 |
4 |
[5] HIB Graz v Fivers WAT Margareten 2
[3]
|
27-33
|
03/24 15:30 |
4 |
[5] Medalp Tirol v SG Westwien
[1]
|
25-27
|
03/24 15:00 |
2 |
Schwaz HT 2 v Spiders Wels
|
25-30
|
03/24 13:00 |
2 |
UHC Salzburg v Alpla HC Hard II
|
26-27
|
03/23 18:00 |
4 |
[2] Handball Leoben v Wat Atzgersdorf
[3]
|
27-33
|
03/23 17:00 |
4 |
[6] Uhlz Perchtoldsdorf Devils v Union Korneuburg
[4]
|
31-35
|
03/23 15:00 |
4 |
[4] Sportunion St Polten v HCB Lauterach
[6]
|
39-34
|
03/23 13:30 |
2 |
[3] Bregenz Handball 2 v HC Linz 2
[2]
|
26-31
|
03/22 18:30 |
4 |
[2] UHK Krems 2 v WAT Funfhaus HB
[1]
|
31-26
|
03/10 16:30 |
3 |
[3] Fivers WAT Margareten 2 v Uhlz Perchtoldsdorf Devils
[6]
|
37-20
|
03/10 16:00 |
3 |
[2] WAT Funfhaus HB v HIB Graz
[5]
|
30-21
|
03/10 16:00 |
3 |
[4] Wat Atzgersdorf v Medalp Tirol
[5]
|
35-29
|
03/09 18:00 |
3 |
[4] Union Korneuburg v UHK Krems 2
[1]
|
25-25
|