09/01 08:00 |
29 |
Vlada Koval v Daria Mishina
|
6-2,7-6
|
08/31 08:00 |
28 |
Gyulnara Nazarova v Daria Mishina
|
Retired
|
08/31 08:00 |
28 |
Daria Nazarkina v Vlada Koval
|
5-7,3-6
|
08/30 10:50 |
27 |
Anna Ukolova v Vlada Koval
|
3-6,7-6,1-6
|
08/30 09:35 |
27 |
Anastasia Zakharova v Daria Mishina
|
4-6,6-7
|
08/30 09:05 |
27 |
Gyulnara Nazarova v Aleksandra Pospelova
|
4-6,6-4,6-0
|
08/30 08:00 |
27 |
Daria Kruzhkova v Daria Nazarkina
|
6-3,4-6,6-7
|
08/29 11:15 |
26 |
Valeriya Urzhumova v Daria Mishina
|
Retired
|
08/29 11:05 |
26 |
Ulyana Ayzatulina v Anastasia Zakharova
|
Retired
|
08/29 09:10 |
26 |
Angelina Zhuravleva v Gyulnara Nazarova
|
4-6,4-6
|
08/29 08:05 |
26 |
Aleksandra Pospelova v Valeriya Zeleva
|
7-6,6-3
|
08/29 07:00 |
26 |
Vitalia Stamat v Vlada Koval
|
1-6,1-6
|
08/29 07:00 |
26 |
Elizaveta Dementyeva v Anna Ukolova
|
3-6,3-6
|
08/29 07:00 |
26 |
Yulia Kulikova v Daria Nazarkina
|
4-6,6-2,3-6
|
08/29 07:00 |
26 |
Daria Kruzhkova v Maria Titova
|
7-5,6-4
|
08/28 09:35 |
25 |
Anastasia Kharitonova v Daria Mishina
|
3-6,1-6
|
08/28 08:20 |
25 |
Aleksandra Kulik v Daria Nazarkina
|
2-6,6-3,1-6
|
08/28 07:00 |
25 |
Angelina Zhuravleva v Hanna Sokal
|
6-4,6-3
|
08/28 07:00 |
25 |
Diana Demidova v Valeriya Urzhumova
|
4-6,3-6
|
08/28 07:00 |
25 |
Polina Golubovskaya v Elizaveta Dementyeva
|
6-3,3-6,4-6
|
08/27 11:50 |
25 |
Alina Silich v Ulyana Ayzatulina
|
Retired
|
08/27 11:45 |
25 |
Adriana Sosnovschi v Gyulnara Nazarova
|
1-6,1-6
|
08/27 11:45 |
25 |
Aleksandra Kuznetsova v Vitalia Stamat
|
3-6,4-6
|
08/27 10:20 |
25 |
Anastasia Zakharova v Anastasia Sukhotina
|
6-2,6-1
|
08/27 10:15 |
25 |
Aleksandra Pospelova v Ekaterina Vl. Makarova
|
6-2,7-5
|
08/27 10:00 |
25 |
Elina Nepliy v Valeriya Zeleva
|
3-6,3-6
|
08/27 08:55 |
25 |
Nonna Kurginyan v Yulia Kulikova
|
6-3,3-6,4-6
|
08/27 08:40 |
25 |
Kseniya Yersh v Vlada Koval
|
1-6,2-6
|
08/27 08:40 |
25 |
Daria Kruzhkova v Anastasia Chikalkina
|
7-5,6-2
|
08/27 07:00 |
25 |
Kamilla Kokeladze v Anna Ukolova
|
6-4,5-7,6-7
|