ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
03/26 16:40 |
25 |
[388] Anouk Koevermans
v
Diletta Cherubini
[410] |
6-3,0-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 Alaminos-Larnaca |
03/20 07:00 |
25 |
[388] Anouk Koevermans
v
Anastasiya Konstantinovna Soboleva
[321] |
6-4,2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W35 Alaminos-Larnaca |
03/19 07:00 |
19 |
Anouk Koevermans
v
Ariana Geerlings
|
3-6,6-2,11-9
|
|
ITF W35 Alaminos-Larnaca |
03/18 07:00 |
54 |
Anouk Koevermans
v
Rebeka Antal
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
ITF W35 Alaminos-Larnaca |
03/10 08:00 |
54 |
Anouk Koevermans
v
Deborah Chiesa
|
6-3,6-7,4-10
|
|
ITF W75 Porto |
02/22 16:45 |
26 |
[107] Marina Bassols Ribera
v
Anouk Koevermans
[400] |
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF W75 Porto |
02/21 10:30 |
25 |
Anouk Koevermans
v
Celia Cervino Ruiz
|
1-6,7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF W75 Porto |
02/19 11:00 |
19 |
[284] Eudice Chong
v
Anouk Koevermans
[400] |
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W50 Roehampton |
02/12 14:50 |
54 |
Anouk Koevermans
v
Isabelle Lacy
|
6-1,3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W50 Roehampton |
02/11 14:10 |
54 |
Anouk Koevermans
v
Anastasia Piangerelli
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF W50 Indore |
01/30 04:30 |
25 |
[400] Anouk Koevermans
v
Mei Yamaguchi
[471] |
3-6,7-5,4-6
|
|
ITF W50 Pune |
01/26 04:30 |
27 |
[171] Moyuka Uchijima
v
Anouk Koevermans
[420] |
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W50 Pune |
01/25 04:30 |
26 |
[420] Anouk Koevermans
v
Anastasia Kulikova
[337] |
5-7,6-0,7-5
|
|
ITF W50 Pune |
01/23 04:30 |
25 |
Anouk Koevermans
v
Madhurima Sawant
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W50 Pune |
01/22 05:30 |
54 |
[420] Anouk Koevermans
v
Lena Papadakis
[400] |
6-2,4-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W50 Pune |
01/21 04:30 |
54 |
Anouk Koevermans
v
Arunkumar Lakshmi Prabha
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Limassol |
11/30 13:15 |
26 |
[381] Katharina Hobgarski
v
Anouk Koevermans
[434] |
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Limassol |
11/29 07:50 |
25 |
[481] Misaki Matsuda
v
Anouk Koevermans
[434] |
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Limassol |
11/23 08:00 |
26 |
[432] Anouk Koevermans
v
Katharina Hobgarski
[347] |
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W25 Limassol |
11/22 08:00 |
25 |
[185] Raluca Georgiana Serban
v
Anouk Koevermans
[432] |
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Limassol |
11/20 12:25 |
54 |
Anouk Koevermans
v
Anja Stankovic
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W40 Petange |
11/16 08:55 |
26 |
[453] Anouk Koevermans
v
Amelie Van Impe
[488] |
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W40 Petange |
11/14 10:20 |
25 |
[132] Rebecca Sramkova
v
Anouk Koevermans
[453] |
3-6,6-1,4-6
|
|
ITF W40 Petange |
11/13 09:00 |
54 |
Anouk Koevermans
v
Stephanie Wagner
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF W25 Sunderland |
11/02 10:00 |
26 |
[334] Elena Malygina
v
Anouk Koevermans
[472] |
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Sunderland |
10/31 11:25 |
25 |
Anouk Koevermans
v
Danielle Daley
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF W60 Glasgow |
10/24 12:25 |
25 |
[344] Anna Brogan
v
Anouk Koevermans
[472] |
6-7,6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W60 Glasgow |
10/23 12:25 |
54 |
[472] Anouk Koevermans
v
Viktoria Morvayova
[481] |
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W60 Glasgow |
10/22 13:55 |
54 |
Anouk Koevermans
v
Marelie Raath
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF W40 Quinta do Lago |
10/09 12:20 |
54 |
[361] Eden Silva
v
Anouk Koevermans
[470] |
6-3,6-0
|
|