PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dusseldorf | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | SPG Walter Wels | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Sporting Clube de Portugal | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Ttf Dekorglass Dzialdowo | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Gv Hennebont Tt | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ttc Neu-Ulm | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Ostrov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Saarbucken | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | AS Pontoise-Cergy Tt | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Walter Wels | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | KS Orlicz 1924 Suchedniow | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Ttc Ostrava 2016 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Borges Vall | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockerau | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ostrov | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Top Spin Messina | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | SF Skk El Nino Praha | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ttc Sokah Hoboken | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Roskilde Bordtennis Btk61 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Stk Libertas Marinkolor | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Pte Peac Kalo-Meh | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
European Cup | |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dusseldorf | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | SPG Walter Wels | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Sporting Clube de Portugal | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Ttf Dekorglass Dzialdowo | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Gv Hennebont Tt | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ttc Neu-Ulm | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Ostrov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Saarbucken | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | AS Pontoise-Cergy Tt | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Walter Wels | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | KS Orlicz 1924 Suchedniow | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Ttc Ostrava 2016 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Borges Vall | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockerau | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ostrov | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Top Spin Messina | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | SF Skk El Nino Praha | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ttc Sokah Hoboken | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Roskilde Bordtennis Btk61 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Stk Libertas Marinkolor | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Pte Peac Kalo-Meh | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
European Cup | |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dusseldorf | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | SPG Walter Wels | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Sporting Clube de Portugal | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Ttf Dekorglass Dzialdowo | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Gv Hennebont Tt | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ttc Neu-Ulm | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Ostrov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Saarbucken | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | AS Pontoise-Cergy Tt | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Walter Wels | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | KS Orlicz 1924 Suchedniow | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Ttc Ostrava 2016 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Borges Vall | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockerau | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ostrov | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Top Spin Messina | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | SF Skk El Nino Praha | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ttc Sokah Hoboken | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Roskilde Bordtennis Btk61 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Stk Libertas Marinkolor | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Pte Peac Kalo-Meh | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
European Cup | |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dusseldorf | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | SPG Walter Wels | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Sporting Clube de Portugal | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Ttf Dekorglass Dzialdowo | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Gv Hennebont Tt | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ttc Neu-Ulm | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Ostrov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Saarbucken | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | AS Pontoise-Cergy Tt | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Walter Wels | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | KS Orlicz 1924 Suchedniow | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Ttc Ostrava 2016 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Borges Vall | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockerau | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ostrov | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Top Spin Messina | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | SF Skk El Nino Praha | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ttc Sokah Hoboken | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Roskilde Bordtennis Btk61 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Stk Libertas Marinkolor | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Pte Peac Kalo-Meh | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
European Cup | |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dusseldorf | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | SPG Walter Wels | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Sporting Clube de Portugal | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Ttf Dekorglass Dzialdowo | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Gv Hennebont Tt | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ttc Neu-Ulm | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Ostrov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Saarbucken | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | AS Pontoise-Cergy Tt | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Walter Wels | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | KS Orlicz 1924 Suchedniow | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Ttc Ostrava 2016 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Borges Vall | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockerau | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ostrov | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Top Spin Messina | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | SF Skk El Nino Praha | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ttc Sokah Hoboken | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Roskilde Bordtennis Btk61 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Stk Libertas Marinkolor | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Pte Peac Kalo-Meh | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
European Cup | |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dusseldorf | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | SPG Walter Wels | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Sporting Clube de Portugal | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Ttf Dekorglass Dzialdowo | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Gv Hennebont Tt | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ttc Neu-Ulm | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Ostrov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Saarbucken | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | AS Pontoise-Cergy Tt | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Walter Wels | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | KS Orlicz 1924 Suchedniow | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Ttc Ostrava 2016 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Borges Vall | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockerau | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ostrov | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Top Spin Messina | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | SF Skk El Nino Praha | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ttc Sokah Hoboken | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Roskilde Bordtennis Btk61 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Stk Libertas Marinkolor | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Pte Peac Kalo-Meh | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
European Cup | |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dusseldorf | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | SPG Walter Wels | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Sporting Clube de Portugal | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Ttf Dekorglass Dzialdowo | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Gv Hennebont Tt | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ttc Neu-Ulm | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Ostrov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Saarbucken | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | AS Pontoise-Cergy Tt | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Walter Wels | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | KS Orlicz 1924 Suchedniow | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Ttc Ostrava 2016 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Borges Vall | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockerau | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ostrov | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Top Spin Messina | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | SF Skk El Nino Praha | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ttc Sokah Hoboken | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Roskilde Bordtennis Btk61 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Stk Libertas Marinkolor | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Pte Peac Kalo-Meh | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
European Cup | |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dusseldorf | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | SPG Walter Wels | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Sporting Clube de Portugal | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Ttf Dekorglass Dzialdowo | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Gv Hennebont Tt | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ttc Neu-Ulm | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Ostrov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Saarbucken | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | AS Pontoise-Cergy Tt | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Walter Wels | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | KS Orlicz 1924 Suchedniow | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Ttc Ostrava 2016 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Borges Vall | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockerau | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ostrov | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Top Spin Messina | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | SF Skk El Nino Praha | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ttc Sokah Hoboken | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Roskilde Bordtennis Btk61 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Stk Libertas Marinkolor | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Pte Peac Kalo-Meh | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
European Cup | |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dusseldorf | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | SPG Walter Wels | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Sporting Clube de Portugal | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Ttf Dekorglass Dzialdowo | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Gv Hennebont Tt | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ttc Neu-Ulm | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Ostrov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Saarbucken | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | AS Pontoise-Cergy Tt | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Walter Wels | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | KS Orlicz 1924 Suchedniow | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Ttc Ostrava 2016 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Borges Vall | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockerau | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ostrov | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Top Spin Messina | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | SF Skk El Nino Praha | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ttc Sokah Hoboken | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Roskilde Bordtennis Btk61 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Stk Libertas Marinkolor | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Pte Peac Kalo-Meh | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
European Cup | |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dusseldorf | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | SPG Walter Wels | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Sporting Clube de Portugal | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Ttf Dekorglass Dzialdowo | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Gv Hennebont Tt | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ttc Neu-Ulm | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Ostrov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Saarbucken | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | AS Pontoise-Cergy Tt | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Walter Wels | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | KS Orlicz 1924 Suchedniow | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Ttc Ostrava 2016 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Borges Vall | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockerau | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ostrov | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Top Spin Messina | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | SF Skk El Nino Praha | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ttc Sokah Hoboken | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Roskilde Bordtennis Btk61 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Stk Libertas Marinkolor | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Pte Peac Kalo-Meh | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
European Cup | |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dusseldorf | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | SPG Walter Wels | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Sporting Clube de Portugal | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Ttf Dekorglass Dzialdowo | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Gv Hennebont Tt | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ttc Neu-Ulm | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Ostrov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Saarbucken | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | AS Pontoise-Cergy Tt | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Walter Wels | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | KS Orlicz 1924 Suchedniow | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Ttc Ostrava 2016 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Borges Vall | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockerau | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ostrov | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Top Spin Messina | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | SF Skk El Nino Praha | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ttc Sokah Hoboken | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Roskilde Bordtennis Btk61 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Stk Libertas Marinkolor | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Pte Peac Kalo-Meh | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
European Cup | |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dusseldorf | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | SPG Walter Wels | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Sporting Clube de Portugal | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Ttf Dekorglass Dzialdowo | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Gv Hennebont Tt | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ttc Neu-Ulm | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Ostrov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Saarbucken | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | AS Pontoise-Cergy Tt | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Walter Wels | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | KS Orlicz 1924 Suchedniow | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Ttc Ostrava 2016 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Borges Vall | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockerau | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ostrov | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Top Spin Messina | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | SF Skk El Nino Praha | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ttc Sokah Hoboken | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Roskilde Bordtennis Btk61 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Stk Libertas Marinkolor | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Pte Peac Kalo-Meh | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
European Cup | |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dusseldorf | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | SPG Walter Wels | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Sporting Clube de Portugal | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Ttf Dekorglass Dzialdowo | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Gv Hennebont Tt | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ttc Neu-Ulm | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Ostrov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Saarbucken | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | AS Pontoise-Cergy Tt | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Walter Wels | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | KS Orlicz 1924 Suchedniow | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Ttc Ostrava 2016 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Borges Vall | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockerau | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ostrov | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Top Spin Messina | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | SF Skk El Nino Praha | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ttc Sokah Hoboken | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Roskilde Bordtennis Btk61 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Stk Libertas Marinkolor | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Pte Peac Kalo-Meh | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
European Cup | |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dusseldorf | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | SPG Walter Wels | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Sporting Clube de Portugal | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Ttf Dekorglass Dzialdowo | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Gv Hennebont Tt | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ttc Neu-Ulm | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Ostrov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Saarbucken | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | AS Pontoise-Cergy Tt | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Walter Wels | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | KS Orlicz 1924 Suchedniow | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Ttc Ostrava 2016 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Borges Vall | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockerau | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ostrov | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Top Spin Messina | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | SF Skk El Nino Praha | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ttc Sokah Hoboken | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Roskilde Bordtennis Btk61 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Stk Libertas Marinkolor | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Pte Peac Kalo-Meh | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
European Cup | |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dusseldorf | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | SPG Walter Wels | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Sporting Clube de Portugal | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Ttf Dekorglass Dzialdowo | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Gv Hennebont Tt | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ttc Neu-Ulm | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Ostrov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Saarbucken | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | AS Pontoise-Cergy Tt | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Walter Wels | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | KS Orlicz 1924 Suchedniow | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Ttc Ostrava 2016 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Borges Vall | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockerau | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ostrov | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Top Spin Messina | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | SF Skk El Nino Praha | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ttc Sokah Hoboken | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Roskilde Bordtennis Btk61 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Stk Libertas Marinkolor | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Pte Peac Kalo-Meh | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
European Cup | |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dusseldorf | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | SPG Walter Wels | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Sporting Clube de Portugal | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Ttf Dekorglass Dzialdowo | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Gv Hennebont Tt | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ttc Neu-Ulm | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Ostrov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Saarbucken | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | AS Pontoise-Cergy Tt | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Walter Wels | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | KS Orlicz 1924 Suchedniow | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Ttc Ostrava 2016 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Borges Vall | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockerau | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ostrov | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Top Spin Messina | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | SF Skk El Nino Praha | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ttc Sokah Hoboken | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Roskilde Bordtennis Btk61 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Stk Libertas Marinkolor | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Pte Peac Kalo-Meh | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
European Cup | |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dusseldorf | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | SPG Walter Wels | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Sporting Clube de Portugal | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Ttf Dekorglass Dzialdowo | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Gv Hennebont Tt | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ttc Neu-Ulm | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Ostrov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Saarbucken | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | AS Pontoise-Cergy Tt | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Walter Wels | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | KS Orlicz 1924 Suchedniow | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Ttc Ostrava 2016 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Borges Vall | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockerau | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ostrov | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Top Spin Messina | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | SF Skk El Nino Praha | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ttc Sokah Hoboken | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Roskilde Bordtennis Btk61 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Stk Libertas Marinkolor | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Pte Peac Kalo-Meh | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
European Cup | |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dusseldorf | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | SPG Walter Wels | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Sporting Clube de Portugal | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Ttf Dekorglass Dzialdowo | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Gv Hennebont Tt | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ttc Neu-Ulm | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Ostrov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Saarbucken | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | AS Pontoise-Cergy Tt | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Walter Wels | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | KS Orlicz 1924 Suchedniow | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Ttc Ostrava 2016 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Borges Vall | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockerau | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ostrov | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Top Spin Messina | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | SF Skk El Nino Praha | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ttc Sokah Hoboken | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Roskilde Bordtennis Btk61 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Stk Libertas Marinkolor | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Pte Peac Kalo-Meh | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
European Cup | |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dusseldorf | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | SPG Walter Wels | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Sporting Clube de Portugal | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Ttf Dekorglass Dzialdowo | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Gv Hennebont Tt | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ttc Neu-Ulm | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Ostrov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Saarbucken | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | AS Pontoise-Cergy Tt | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Walter Wels | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | KS Orlicz 1924 Suchedniow | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Ttc Ostrava 2016 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Borges Vall | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockerau | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ostrov | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Top Spin Messina | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | SF Skk El Nino Praha | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ttc Sokah Hoboken | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Roskilde Bordtennis Btk61 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Stk Libertas Marinkolor | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Pte Peac Kalo-Meh | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
European Cup | |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dusseldorf | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | SPG Walter Wels | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Sporting Clube de Portugal | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Ttf Dekorglass Dzialdowo | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Gv Hennebont Tt | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ttc Neu-Ulm | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Ostrov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Saarbucken | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | AS Pontoise-Cergy Tt | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Walter Wels | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | KS Orlicz 1924 Suchedniow | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Ttc Ostrava 2016 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Borges Vall | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockerau | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ostrov | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Top Spin Messina | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | SF Skk El Nino Praha | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ttc Sokah Hoboken | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Roskilde Bordtennis Btk61 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Stk Libertas Marinkolor | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Pte Peac Kalo-Meh | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
European Cup | |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dusseldorf | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | SPG Walter Wels | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Sporting Clube de Portugal | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Ttf Dekorglass Dzialdowo | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Gv Hennebont Tt | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ttc Neu-Ulm | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Ostrov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Saarbucken | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | AS Pontoise-Cergy Tt | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Walter Wels | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | KS Orlicz 1924 Suchedniow | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Ttc Ostrava 2016 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Borges Vall | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockerau | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ostrov | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Top Spin Messina | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | SF Skk El Nino Praha | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ttc Sokah Hoboken | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Roskilde Bordtennis Btk61 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Stk Libertas Marinkolor | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Pte Peac Kalo-Meh | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
European Cup | |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dusseldorf | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | SPG Walter Wels | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Sporting Clube de Portugal | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Ttf Dekorglass Dzialdowo | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Gv Hennebont Tt | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ttc Neu-Ulm | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Ostrov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Saarbucken | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | AS Pontoise-Cergy Tt | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Walter Wels | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | KS Orlicz 1924 Suchedniow | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Ttc Ostrava 2016 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Borges Vall | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockerau | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ostrov | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Top Spin Messina | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | SF Skk El Nino Praha | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ttc Sokah Hoboken | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Roskilde Bordtennis Btk61 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Stk Libertas Marinkolor | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Pte Peac Kalo-Meh | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
European Cup | |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dusseldorf | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | SPG Walter Wels | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Sporting Clube de Portugal | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Ttf Dekorglass Dzialdowo | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Gv Hennebont Tt | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ttc Neu-Ulm | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Ostrov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Saarbucken | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | AS Pontoise-Cergy Tt | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Walter Wels | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | KS Orlicz 1924 Suchedniow | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Ttc Ostrava 2016 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Borges Vall | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockerau | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ostrov | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Top Spin Messina | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | SF Skk El Nino Praha | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ttc Sokah Hoboken | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Roskilde Bordtennis Btk61 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Stk Libertas Marinkolor | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Pte Peac Kalo-Meh | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
European Cup | |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dusseldorf | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | SPG Walter Wels | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Sporting Clube de Portugal | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Ttf Dekorglass Dzialdowo | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Gv Hennebont Tt | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ttc Neu-Ulm | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Ostrov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Saarbucken | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | AS Pontoise-Cergy Tt | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Walter Wels | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | KS Orlicz 1924 Suchedniow | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Ttc Ostrava 2016 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Borges Vall | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockerau | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ostrov | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Top Spin Messina | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | SF Skk El Nino Praha | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ttc Sokah Hoboken | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Roskilde Bordtennis Btk61 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Stk Libertas Marinkolor | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Pte Peac Kalo-Meh | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
European Cup | |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dusseldorf | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | SPG Walter Wels | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Sporting Clube de Portugal | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Ttf Dekorglass Dzialdowo | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Gv Hennebont Tt | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ttc Neu-Ulm | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Ostrov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Saarbucken | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | AS Pontoise-Cergy Tt | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Walter Wels | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | KS Orlicz 1924 Suchedniow | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Ttc Ostrava 2016 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Borges Vall | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockerau | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ostrov | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Top Spin Messina | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | SF Skk El Nino Praha | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ttc Sokah Hoboken | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Roskilde Bordtennis Btk61 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Stk Libertas Marinkolor | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Pte Peac Kalo-Meh | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
European Cup | |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dusseldorf | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | SPG Walter Wels | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Sporting Clube de Portugal | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Ttf Dekorglass Dzialdowo | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Gv Hennebont Tt | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ttc Neu-Ulm | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Ostrov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Saarbucken | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | AS Pontoise-Cergy Tt | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Walter Wels | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | KS Orlicz 1924 Suchedniow | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Ttc Ostrava 2016 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Borges Vall | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockerau | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ostrov | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Top Spin Messina | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | SF Skk El Nino Praha | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ttc Sokah Hoboken | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Roskilde Bordtennis Btk61 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Stk Libertas Marinkolor | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Pte Peac Kalo-Meh | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
European Cup | |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dusseldorf | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | SPG Walter Wels | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Sporting Clube de Portugal | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Ttf Dekorglass Dzialdowo | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Gv Hennebont Tt | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ttc Neu-Ulm | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Ostrov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Saarbucken | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | AS Pontoise-Cergy Tt | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Walter Wels | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | KS Orlicz 1924 Suchedniow | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Ttc Ostrava 2016 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Borges Vall | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockerau | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ostrov | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Top Spin Messina | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | SF Skk El Nino Praha | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ttc Sokah Hoboken | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Roskilde Bordtennis Btk61 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Stk Libertas Marinkolor | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Pte Peac Kalo-Meh | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
European Cup | |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dusseldorf | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | SPG Walter Wels | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Sporting Clube de Portugal | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Ttf Dekorglass Dzialdowo | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Gv Hennebont Tt | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ttc Neu-Ulm | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Ostrov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Saarbucken | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | AS Pontoise-Cergy Tt | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Walter Wels | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | KS Orlicz 1924 Suchedniow | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Ttc Ostrava 2016 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Borges Vall | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockerau | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ostrov | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Top Spin Messina | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | SF Skk El Nino Praha | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ttc Sokah Hoboken | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Roskilde Bordtennis Btk61 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Stk Libertas Marinkolor | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Pte Peac Kalo-Meh | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
European Cup | |
Next group phase |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dusseldorf | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | SPG Walter Wels | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Sporting Clube de Portugal | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Ttf Dekorglass Dzialdowo | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Gv Hennebont Tt | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ttc Neu-Ulm | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Bogoria Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Ostrov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Saarbucken | 4 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | AS Pontoise-Cergy Tt | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 0 | 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPG Walter Wels | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | KS Orlicz 1924 Suchedniow | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Ttc Ostrava 2016 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Borges Vall | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockerau | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ostrov | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Top Spin Messina | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skst Tesla Batteries Havirov | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | SF Skk El Nino Praha | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
2 | Ttc Sokah Hoboken | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
4 | Roskilde Bordtennis Btk61 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solex-Consult Wiener Neustadt | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Gwiazda Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Stk Libertas Marinkolor | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Pte Peac Kalo-Meh | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Playoffs | |
European Cup | |
Next group phase |