[3] Botev Lukovit 3-0 Slavia Sofia [3] 2020-11-07 16:00

Stadium: Sports hall Hristo Botev Round: 2

10/14 00:00 - 05/31 23:59

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 6 1 19 : 3 18
  2 Dunav Ruse 6 0 18 : 5 16
  3 Beroe 5 1 15 : 6 14
  4 Botev Lukovit 3 4 13 : 15 10
  5 Teteven Volley 2 4 11 : 13 8
  6 Cherno More 2 3 8 : 11 6
  7 Slavia Sofia 1 5 4 : 16 3
  8 Arda 0 7 2 : 21 0

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Hebar Pazardzhik 5 1 17 : 4 16
  2 Dobrudja 07 4 1 12 : 5 11
  3 Marek Union Ivkoni 3 3 13 : 13 10
  4 Neftohimik 2010 3 2 11 : 10 8
  5 Levski Volley 2 2 9 : 7 7
  6 Montana 1 2 5 : 8 2
  7 Pirin Balkanstroy 0 5 1 : 15 0
  8 CSKA Sofia 0 2 0 : 6 0

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Montana 3 0 9 : 1 9
  2 Marek Union Ivkoni 2 1 7 : 4 6
  3 Botev Lukovit 1 2 4 : 7 3
  4 Slavia Sofia 0 3 1 : 9 0

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Dobrudja 07 3 0 9 : 1 9
  2 Pirin Balkanstroy 2 1 7 : 5 5
  3 Beroe 1 2 5 : 6 4
  4 Arda 0 3 0 : 9 0

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Hebar Pazardzhik 3 0 9 : 3 8
  2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 7 : 4 6
  3 Levski Volley 1 2 6 : 6 4
  4 Cherno More 0 3 0 : 9 0

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Neftohimik 2010 3 0 9 : 1 9
  2 CSKA Sofia 2 1 7 : 5 5
  3 Dunav Ruse 1 2 5 : 6 4
  4 Teteven Volley 0 3 0 : 9 0
Qualified
Qualification Playoffs

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 0 12 : 0 12
  2 Dunav Ruse 3 0 9 : 3 8
  3 Teteven Volley 2 1 8 : 4 7
  4 Botev Lukovit 2 1 8 : 5 6
  5 Beroe 2 1 6 : 4 6
  6 Cherno More 2 2 6 : 8 5
  7 Arda 0 3 2 : 9 0
  8 Slavia Sofia 0 2 0 : 6 0

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Hebar Pazardzhik 4 0 12 : 0 12
  2 Dobrudja 07 3 0 9 : 2 8
  3 Neftohimik 2010 3 0 9 : 4 7
  4 Marek Union Ivkoni 2 0 6 : 3 5
  5 Levski Volley 1 0 3 : 1 3
  6 Montana 1 1 4 : 5 2
  7 Pirin Balkanstroy 0 3 1 : 9 0
  8 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 : 0 0

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Marek Union Ivkoni 2 0 6 : 1 6
  2 Montana 2 0 6 : 1 6
  3 Botev Lukovit 1 0 3 : 1 3
  4 Slavia Sofia 0 1 0 : 3 0

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Dobrudja 07 2 0 6 : 1 6
  2 Pirin Balkanstroy 2 0 6 : 2 5
  3 Beroe 1 0 3 : 0 3
  4 Arda 0 1 0 : 3 0

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Hebar Pazardzhik 2 0 6 : 3 5
  2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 3 : 0 3
  3 Levski Volley 1 1 4 : 3 3
  4 Cherno More 0 1 0 : 3 0

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Neftohimik 2010 3 0 9 : 1 9
  2 CSKA Sofia 2 0 6 : 2 5
  3 Teteven Volley 0 1 0 : 3 0
  4 Dunav Ruse 0 0 0 : 0 0
Qualification Playoffs
Qualified

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Dunav Ruse 3 0 9 : 2 8
  2 Beroe 3 0 9 : 2 8
  3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 7 : 3 6
  4 Botev Lukovit 1 3 5 : 10 4
  5 Slavia Sofia 1 3 4 : 10 3
  6 Cherno More 0 1 2 : 3 1
  7 Teteven Volley 0 3 3 : 9 1
  8 Arda 0 4 0 : 12 0

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Marek Union Ivkoni 1 3 7 : 10 5
  2 Hebar Pazardzhik 1 1 5 : 4 4
  3 Levski Volley 1 2 6 : 6 4
  4 Dobrudja 07 1 1 3 : 3 3
  5 Neftohimik 2010 0 2 2 : 6 1
  6 Montana 0 1 1 : 3 0
  7 CSKA Sofia 0 2 0 : 6 0
  8 Pirin Balkanstroy 0 2 0 : 6 0

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Montana 1 0 3 : 0 3
  2 Marek Union Ivkoni 0 1 1 : 3 0
  3 Slavia Sofia 0 2 1 : 6 0
  4 Botev Lukovit 0 2 1 : 6 0

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Dobrudja 07 1 0 3 : 0 3
  2 Beroe 0 2 2 : 6 1
  3 Pirin Balkanstroy 0 1 1 : 3 0
  4 Arda 0 2 0 : 6 0

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Hebar Pazardzhik 1 0 3 : 0 3
  2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 4 : 4 3
  3 Levski Volley 0 1 2 : 3 1
  4 Cherno More 0 2 0 : 6 0

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Dunav Ruse 1 2 5 : 6 4
  2 CSKA Sofia 0 1 1 : 3 0
  3 Teteven Volley 0 2 0 : 6 0
  4 Neftohimik 2010 0 0 0 : 0 0
Qualified
Qualification Playoffs