PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 20 | 3 | 3 | 74 : 24 | 63 | ||
2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 16 | 5 | 5 | 49 : 22 | 53 | ||
3 | Star Starachowice | 14 | 5 | 7 | 41 : 22 | 47 | ||
4 | Avia Swidnik | 14 | 4 | 8 | 48 : 30 | 46 | ||
5 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 11 | 9 | 6 | 39 : 24 | 42 | ||
6 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 12 | 5 | 9 | 41 : 33 | 41 | ||
7 | Chelmianka Chelm | 12 | 4 | 10 | 46 : 46 | 40 | ||
8 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 11 | 5 | 10 | 44 : 34 | 38 | ||
9 | Garbarnia Krakow | 9 | 8 | 9 | 39 : 43 | 35 | ||
10 | Unia Tarnow | 10 | 5 | 11 | 43 : 42 | 35 | ||
11 | Świdniczanka Świdnik | 9 | 7 | 10 | 34 : 40 | 34 | ||
12 | Czarni Polaniec | 7 | 9 | 10 | 42 : 46 | 30 | ||
13 | Wisloka Debica | 7 | 9 | 10 | 31 : 43 | 30 | ||
14 | KS Wiazownica | 7 | 7 | 12 | 36 : 60 | 28 | ||
15 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 5 | 10 | 11 | 28 : 34 | 25 | ||
16 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | 5 | 8 | 13 | 27 : 45 | 23 | ||
17 | Karpaty Krosno | 4 | 7 | 15 | 17 : 50 | 19 | ||
18 | Sokol Sieniawa | 5 | 2 | 19 | 27 : 68 | 17 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 12 | 1 | 0 | 50 : 9 | 37 | ||
2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 11 | 1 | 1 | 30 : 9 | 34 | ||
3 | Star Starachowice | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26 : 6 | 27 | ||
4 | Unia Tarnow | 7 | 2 | 4 | 27 : 16 | 23 | ||
5 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 6 | 4 | 3 | 28 : 17 | 22 | ||
6 | Avia Swidnik | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23 : 13 | 22 | ||
7 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21 : 14 | 21 | ||
8 | Garbarnia Krakow | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 20 | 21 | ||
9 | Czarni Polaniec | 5 | 4 | 4 | 30 : 21 | 19 | ||
10 | Świdniczanka Świdnik | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20 : 23 | 17 | ||
11 | Chelmianka Chelm | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17 : 22 | 17 | ||
12 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 13 | 16 | ||
13 | Wisloka Debica | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13 : 18 | 14 | ||
14 | KS Wiazownica | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19 : 28 | 13 | ||
15 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14 : 23 | 10 | ||
16 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 : 19 | 10 | ||
17 | Sokol Sieniawa | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13 : 30 | 8 | ||
18 | Karpaty Krosno | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8 : 18 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 8 | 2 | 3 | 24 : 15 | 26 | ||
2 | Avia Swidnik | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25 : 17 | 24 | ||
3 | Chelmianka Chelm | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29 : 24 | 23 | ||
4 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27 : 21 | 22 | ||
5 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 5 | 6 | 2 | 18 : 10 | 21 | ||
6 | Star Starachowice | 6 | 2 | 5 | 15 : 16 | 20 | ||
7 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19 : 13 | 19 | ||
8 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 6 | 1 | 6 | 13 : 16 | 19 | ||
9 | Świdniczanka Świdnik | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14 : 17 | 17 | ||
10 | Wisloka Debica | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18 : 25 | 16 | ||
11 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 3 | 6 | 4 | 14 : 11 | 15 | ||
12 | KS Wiazownica | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 32 | 15 | ||
13 | Garbarnia Krakow | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15 : 23 | 14 | ||
14 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | 3 | 4 | 6 | 20 : 26 | 13 | ||
15 | Unia Tarnow | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16 : 26 | 12 | ||
16 | Karpaty Krosno | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9 : 32 | 12 | ||
17 | Czarni Polaniec | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 : 25 | 11 | ||
18 | Sokol Sieniawa | 3 | 0 | 10 | 14 : 38 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slask Wroclaw II | 17 | 7 | 2 | 60 : 26 | 58 | ||
2 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 18 | 4 | 4 | 61 : 27 | 58 | ||
3 | MKS Kluczbork | 16 | 6 | 4 | 47 : 24 | 54 | ||
4 | Gornik Zabrze II | 12 | 4 | 10 | 44 : 37 | 40 | ||
5 | Gornik Polkowice | 11 | 6 | 9 | 40 : 41 | 39 | ||
6 | LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój | 10 | 7 | 9 | 37 : 28 | 37 | ||
7 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 9 | 10 | 7 | 41 : 41 | 37 | ||
8 | Sleza Wroclaw | 10 | 6 | 10 | 51 : 49 | 36 | ||
9 | KS Stilon Gorzow | 10 | 6 | 10 | 38 : 33 | 36 | ||
10 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 10 | 5 | 11 | 34 : 39 | 35 | ||
11 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 10 | 5 | 11 | 39 : 44 | 35 | ||
12 | Carina Gubin | 9 | 3 | 14 | 35 : 46 | 30 | ||
13 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 6 | 10 | 10 | 30 : 35 | 28 | ||
14 | Unia Turza Slaska | 7 | 6 | 13 | 36 : 46 | 27 | ||
15 | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 7 | 6 | 13 | 32 : 42 | 27 | ||
16 | Warta Gorzów | 6 | 9 | 11 | 31 : 49 | 27 | ||
17 | Raków Czestochowa II | 5 | 8 | 13 | 35 : 54 | 23 | ||
18 | LZS Starowice Dolne | 3 | 8 | 15 | 28 : 58 | 17 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slask Wroclaw II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 36 : 10 | 35 | ||
2 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 10 | 1 | 2 | 31 : 11 | 31 | ||
3 | MKS Kluczbork | 9 | 2 | 3 | 26 : 15 | 29 | ||
4 | Gornik Zabrze II | 8 | 1 | 4 | 24 : 18 | 25 | ||
5 | LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23 : 12 | 24 | ||
6 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27 : 20 | 24 | ||
7 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 8 | 0 | 5 | 23 : 17 | 24 | ||
8 | Sleza Wroclaw | 6 | 4 | 3 | 27 : 19 | 22 | ||
9 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16 : 12 | 19 | ||
10 | KS Stilon Gorzow | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14 : 15 | 19 | ||
11 | Gornik Polkowice | 4 | 5 | 4 | 24 : 24 | 17 | ||
12 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19 : 21 | 17 | ||
13 | Warta Gorzów | 3 | 7 | 3 | 17 : 21 | 16 | ||
14 | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18 : 21 | 16 | ||
15 | LZS Starowice Dolne | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17 : 28 | 14 | ||
16 | Carina Gubin | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 24 | 12 | ||
17 | Raków Czestochowa II | 1 | 7 | 5 | 15 : 24 | 10 | ||
18 | Unia Turza Slaska | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 : 19 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 8 | 3 | 2 | 30 : 16 | 27 | ||
2 | MKS Kluczbork | 7 | 4 | 1 | 21 : 9 | 25 | ||
3 | Slask Wroclaw II | 6 | 5 | 2 | 24 : 16 | 23 | ||
4 | Gornik Polkowice | 7 | 1 | 5 | 16 : 17 | 22 | ||
5 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20 : 23 | 18 | ||
6 | Carina Gubin | 6 | 0 | 7 | 18 : 22 | 18 | ||
7 | KS Stilon Gorzow | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24 : 18 | 17 | ||
8 | Unia Turza Slaska | 5 | 2 | 7 | 22 : 27 | 17 | ||
9 | Gornik Zabrze II | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20 : 19 | 15 | ||
10 | Sleza Wroclaw | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24 : 30 | 14 | ||
11 | LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14 : 16 | 13 | ||
12 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 2 | 7 | 4 | 14 : 21 | 13 | ||
13 | Raków Czestochowa II | 4 | 1 | 8 | 20 : 30 | 13 | ||
14 | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 : 21 | 11 | ||
15 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 : 22 | 11 | ||
16 | Warta Gorzów | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14 : 28 | 11 | ||
17 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 1 | 6 | 6 | 14 : 23 | 9 | ||
18 | LZS Starowice Dolne | 0 | 3 | 10 | 11 : 30 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKS Swit Skolwin | 19 | 4 | 3 | 50 : 12 | 61 | ||
2 | Elana Torun | 15 | 6 | 5 | 39 : 17 | 51 | ||
3 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 14 | 5 | 7 | 56 : 27 | 47 | ||
4 | Pogon Szczecin II | 14 | 2 | 10 | 58 : 45 | 44 | ||
5 | Unia Swarzedz | 13 | 5 | 8 | 46 : 36 | 44 | ||
6 | Blekitni Stargard | 13 | 4 | 9 | 56 : 47 | 43 | ||
7 | Vineta Wolin | 13 | 4 | 9 | 33 : 38 | 43 | ||
8 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 12 | 4 | 10 | 42 : 42 | 40 | ||
9 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 11 | 6 | 9 | 50 : 34 | 39 | ||
10 | Noteć Czarnków | 11 | 5 | 10 | 54 : 47 | 38 | ||
11 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 10 | 6 | 10 | 41 : 43 | 36 | ||
12 | Sokol Kleczew | 9 | 6 | 11 | 42 : 44 | 33 | ||
13 | Gedania Gdansk | 10 | 2 | 14 | 41 : 45 | 32 | ||
14 | Flota Swinoujscie | 10 | 2 | 14 | 33 : 47 | 32 | ||
15 | Stolem Gniewino | 7 | 7 | 12 | 29 : 45 | 28 | ||
16 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 6 | 3 | 17 | 32 : 60 | 21 | ||
17 | KTS-K Luzino | 5 | 2 | 19 | 32 : 64 | 17 | ||
18 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 2 | 7 | 17 | 31 : 72 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKS Swit Skolwin | 12 | 1 | 0 | 35 : 5 | 37 | ||
2 | Elana Torun | 10 | 1 | 2 | 22 : 5 | 31 | ||
3 | Unia Swarzedz | 9 | 3 | 2 | 27 : 14 | 30 | ||
4 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 8 | 3 | 2 | 32 : 11 | 27 | ||
5 | Pogon Szczecin II | 8 | 1 | 4 | 30 : 21 | 25 | ||
6 | Vineta Wolin | 7 | 3 | 3 | 15 : 11 | 24 | ||
7 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26 : 17 | 21 | ||
8 | Noteć Czarnków | 6 | 2 | 5 | 33 : 26 | 20 | ||
9 | Sokol Kleczew | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24 : 24 | 20 | ||
10 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 6 | 2 | 5 | 16 : 17 | 20 | ||
11 | Blekitni Stargard | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28 : 25 | 18 | ||
12 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 4 | 4 | 5 | 24 : 26 | 16 | ||
13 | Gedania Gdansk | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16 : 19 | 14 | ||
14 | Stolem Gniewino | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13 : 17 | 14 | ||
15 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20 : 28 | 14 | ||
16 | KTS-K Luzino | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19 : 25 | 13 | ||
17 | Flota Swinoujscie | 4 | 0 | 9 | 16 : 26 | 12 | ||
18 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 0 | 2 | 11 | 13 : 39 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blekitni Stargard | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28 : 22 | 25 | ||
2 | OKS Swit Skolwin | 7 | 3 | 3 | 15 : 7 | 24 | ||
3 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24 : 16 | 20 | ||
4 | Elana Torun | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17 : 12 | 20 | ||
5 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 6 | 2 | 5 | 26 : 25 | 20 | ||
6 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 17 | 20 | ||
7 | Flota Swinoujscie | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 21 | 20 | ||
8 | Pogon Szczecin II | 6 | 1 | 6 | 28 : 24 | 19 | ||
9 | Vineta Wolin | 6 | 1 | 6 | 18 : 27 | 19 | ||
10 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24 : 17 | 18 | ||
11 | Noteć Czarnków | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21 : 21 | 18 | ||
12 | Gedania Gdansk | 6 | 0 | 7 | 25 : 26 | 18 | ||
13 | Unia Swarzedz | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19 : 22 | 14 | ||
14 | Stolem Gniewino | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16 : 28 | 14 | ||
15 | Sokol Kleczew | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18 : 20 | 13 | ||
16 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 2 | 5 | 6 | 18 : 33 | 11 | ||
17 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12 : 32 | 7 | ||
18 | KTS-K Luzino | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13 : 39 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 17 | 6 | 3 | 69 : 23 | 57 | ||
2 | Legia Warszawa II | 15 | 7 | 4 | 56 : 29 | 52 | ||
3 | Pelikan Lowicz | 13 | 7 | 6 | 43 : 20 | 46 | ||
4 | Unia Skierniewice | 13 | 7 | 6 | 52 : 34 | 46 | ||
5 | GKS Belchatow | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46 : 34 | 45 | ||
6 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 10 | 11 | 5 | 48 : 36 | 41 | ||
7 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 11 | 8 | 7 | 42 : 38 | 41 | ||
8 | Bron Radom | 9 | 9 | 8 | 28 : 32 | 36 | ||
9 | Victoria Sulejowek | 9 | 6 | 11 | 31 : 37 | 33 | ||
10 | GKS Wikielec | 7 | 10 | 9 | 26 : 36 | 31 | ||
11 | Olimpia Zambrow | 7 | 9 | 10 | 38 : 38 | 30 | ||
12 | LKS Lomza | 8 | 6 | 12 | 32 : 41 | 30 | ||
13 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 7 | 8 | 11 | 31 : 36 | 29 | ||
14 | Warta Sieradz | 8 | 5 | 13 | 31 : 39 | 29 | ||
15 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 7 | 6 | 13 | 34 : 44 | 27 | ||
16 | MMKS Concordia Elblag | 6 | 6 | 14 | 33 : 61 | 24 | ||
17 | Legionovia Legionowo | 6 | 4 | 16 | 30 : 54 | 22 | ||
18 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 4 | 7 | 15 | 25 : 63 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legia Warszawa II | 12 | 0 | 1 | 35 : 7 | 36 | ||
2 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 11 | 1 | 1 | 40 : 8 | 34 | ||
3 | Pelikan Lowicz | 9 | 3 | 2 | 32 : 10 | 30 | ||
4 | GKS Belchatow | 8 | 4 | 1 | 26 : 9 | 28 | ||
5 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26 : 19 | 23 | ||
6 | Bron Radom | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16 : 8 | 22 | ||
7 | LKS Lomza | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22 : 18 | 20 | ||
8 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 4 | 7 | 3 | 25 : 17 | 19 | ||
9 | Unia Skierniewice | 5 | 4 | 2 | 24 : 17 | 19 | ||
10 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22 : 15 | 18 | ||
11 | MMKS Concordia Elblag | 4 | 6 | 3 | 20 : 17 | 18 | ||
12 | Olimpia Zambrow | 4 | 5 | 4 | 26 : 21 | 17 | ||
13 | GKS Wikielec | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14 : 12 | 17 | ||
14 | Victoria Sulejowek | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12 : 11 | 17 | ||
15 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22 : 21 | 16 | ||
16 | Warta Sieradz | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 20 | 15 | ||
17 | Legionovia Legionowo | 4 | 1 | 8 | 18 : 26 | 13 | ||
18 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 1 | 5 | 7 | 11 : 29 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unia Skierniewice | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28 : 17 | 27 | ||
2 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 6 | 5 | 2 | 29 : 15 | 23 | ||
3 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23 : 19 | 22 | ||
4 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16 : 19 | 18 | ||
5 | GKS Belchatow | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20 : 25 | 17 | ||
6 | Pelikan Lowicz | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11 : 10 | 16 | ||
7 | Legia Warszawa II | 3 | 7 | 3 | 21 : 22 | 16 | ||
8 | Victoria Sulejowek | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19 : 26 | 16 | ||
9 | Warta Sieradz | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12 : 19 | 14 | ||
10 | Bron Radom | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12 : 24 | 14 | ||
10 | GKS Wikielec | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12 : 24 | 14 | ||
12 | Olimpia Zambrow | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12 : 17 | 13 | ||
13 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 : 23 | 11 | ||
14 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9 : 21 | 11 | ||
15 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14 : 34 | 11 | ||
16 | LKS Lomza | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 : 23 | 10 | ||
17 | Legionovia Legionowo | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 : 28 | 9 | ||
18 | MMKS Concordia Elblag | 2 | 0 | 11 | 13 : 44 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |