[4] SK UP Olomouc 80-73 Sokol Slapanice [3] 2016-12-09 17:30

Round: 11

09/17 00:00 - 04/28 23:59

Group West

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Levharti Chomutov 2 0 213 : 163 4
  2 Polabi 1 2 265 : 312 4
  3 Lokomotiva Plzen 2 0 190 : 161 4
  4 Slavoj BK Litoměřice 1 1 155 : 145 3
  5 USK Praha B 1 0 80 : 57 2
  6 Sokol Vysehrad 0 2 132 : 169 2
  7 Sokol Pisek 1 0 112 : 73 2
  8 SK Slavia Prague 1 0 73 : 65 2
  9 Gba Sojky Pelhrimov 0 2 158 : 191 2
  10 Sokol Prazsky 0 2 162 : 204 2

Group East

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Basket Opava 2010 2 1 209 : 224 5
  2 Basketball Olomouc 1 3 316 : 338 5
  3 Snakes Ostrava 1 2 243 : 247 4
  4 Jindrichuv Hradec 2 0 199 : 141 4
  5 Komfort Brno 2 0 194 : 187 4
  6 BC Novy Jicin 1 2 269 : 280 4
  7 Vysocina 2 0 186 : 119 4
  8 BCM Orli Prostějov 1 1 180 : 209 3
  9 Synthesia Pardubice 0 3 285 : 302 3
  10 SKB Proton Zlin 1 1 138 : 172 3
Promotion round
Next group phase
Relegation round

Group West

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Sokol Prazsky 0 2 162 : 204 2
  2 Levharti Chomutov 1 0 119 : 82 2
  3 USK Praha B 1 0 80 : 57 2
  4 Lokomotiva Plzen 1 0 101 : 86 2
  5 Gba Sojky Pelhrimov 0 1 72 : 90 1
  6 Slavoj BK Litoměřice 0 1 65 : 73 1
  7 Sokol Vysehrad 0 1 75 : 89 1
  8 Polabi 0 1 73 : 112 1
  9 SK Slavia Prague 0 0 0 : 0 0
  9 Sokol Pisek 0 0 0 : 0 0

Group East

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Basketball Olomouc 1 2 239 : 254 4
  2 Jindrichuv Hradec 1 0 95 : 54 2
  3 Vysocina 1 0 79 : 49 2
  4 BC Novy Jicin 0 2 173 : 193 2
  5 Basket Opava 2010 1 0 80 : 72 2
  6 SKB Proton Zlin 1 0 84 : 77 2
  7 Komfort Brno 1 0 112 : 111 2
  8 Synthesia Pardubice 0 1 102 : 110 1
  9 Snakes Ostrava 0 1 76 : 82 1
  10 BCM Orli Prostějov 0 1 70 : 107 1
Relegation round
Promotion round
Next group phase

Group West

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Polabi 1 1 192 : 200 3
  2 SK Slavia Prague 1 0 73 : 65 2
  3 Sokol Pisek 1 0 112 : 73 2
  4 Slavoj BK Litoměřice 1 0 90 : 72 2
  5 Lokomotiva Plzen 1 0 89 : 75 2
  6 Levharti Chomutov 1 0 94 : 81 2
  7 Gba Sojky Pelhrimov 0 1 86 : 101 1
  8 Sokol Vysehrad 0 1 57 : 80 1
  9 Sokol Prazsky 0 0 0 : 0 0
  9 USK Praha B 0 0 0 : 0 0

Group East

  PO Team W L Goals PO
  1 Snakes Ostrava 1 1 167 : 165 3
  2 Basket Opava 2010 1 1 129 : 152 3
  3 Vysocina 1 0 107 : 70 2
  4 Jindrichuv Hradec 1 0 104 : 87 2
  5 BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0 110 : 102 2
  6 Synthesia Pardubice 0 2 183 : 192 2
  7 BC Novy Jicin 1 0 96 : 87 2
  8 Komfort Brno 1 0 82 : 76 2
  9 Basketball Olomouc 0 1 77 : 84 1
  10 SKB Proton Zlin 0 1 54 : 95 1
Promotion round
Relegation round
Next group phase