PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werder Brémy II | 22 | 0 | 0 | 149 : 13 | 66 | ||
2 | SV Hemelingen | 19 | 1 | 3 | 97 : 46 | 58 | ||
3 | OSC Bremerhaven | 16 | 3 | 4 | 64 : 34 | 51 | ||
4 | Oberneuland | 11 | 3 | 8 | 58 : 50 | 36 | ||
5 | SG Aumund Vegesack | 11 | 1 | 10 | 65 : 63 | 34 | ||
6 | Blumenthaler SV | 10 | 3 | 10 | 53 : 53 | 33 | ||
7 | ESC Geestemünde | 10 | 1 | 12 | 57 : 57 | 31 | ||
8 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 9 | 2 | 11 | 43 : 67 | 29 | ||
9 | TuRa Bremen | 8 | 2 | 12 | 47 : 71 | 26 | ||
10 | SC Vahr Blockdiek | 7 | 4 | 12 | 31 : 50 | 25 | ||
11 | BTS Neustadt | 7 | 3 | 12 | 42 : 64 | 24 | ||
12 | Union 60 Bremen | 6 | 6 | 11 | 39 : 62 | 24 | ||
13 | TS Woltmershausen | 7 | 2 | 13 | 44 : 71 | 23 | ||
14 | Brinkumer SV | 6 | 3 | 13 | 29 : 67 | 21 | ||
15 | Leher TS | 4 | 7 | 12 | 41 : 63 | 19 | ||
16 | TuS Komet Arsten | 6 | 1 | 16 | 34 : 62 | 19 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werder Brémy II | 11 | 0 | 0 | 82 : 3 | 33 | ||
2 | OSC Bremerhaven | 10 | 1 | 1 | 40 : 17 | 31 | ||
3 | SV Hemelingen | 8 | 1 | 2 | 38 : 28 | 25 | ||
4 | ESC Geestemünde | 8 | 0 | 4 | 40 : 28 | 24 | ||
5 | Blumenthaler SV | 6 | 2 | 3 | 30 : 22 | 20 | ||
6 | SC Vahr Blockdiek | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19 : 16 | 18 | ||
7 | BTS Neustadt | 5 | 1 | 4 | 27 : 20 | 16 | ||
8 | SG Aumund Vegesack | 5 | 1 | 4 | 29 : 26 | 16 | ||
9 | Brinkumer SV | 5 | 0 | 6 | 19 : 21 | 15 | ||
10 | Leher TS | 3 | 4 | 4 | 23 : 24 | 13 | ||
11 | TuRa Bremen | 4 | 1 | 7 | 27 : 38 | 13 | ||
12 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20 : 31 | 13 | ||
13 | Oberneuland | 4 | 1 | 7 | 22 : 34 | 13 | ||
13 | Union 60 Bremen | 3 | 4 | 5 | 22 : 34 | 13 | ||
15 | TuS Komet Arsten | 3 | 1 | 8 | 17 : 33 | 10 | ||
16 | TS Woltmershausen | 3 | 0 | 9 | 19 : 44 | 9 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werder Brémy II | 11 | 0 | 0 | 67 : 10 | 33 | ||
2 | SV Hemelingen | 11 | 0 | 1 | 59 : 18 | 33 | ||
3 | Oberneuland | 7 | 2 | 1 | 36 : 16 | 23 | ||
4 | OSC Bremerhaven | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24 : 17 | 20 | ||
5 | SG Aumund Vegesack | 6 | 0 | 6 | 36 : 37 | 18 | ||
6 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 5 | 1 | 6 | 23 : 36 | 16 | ||
7 | TS Woltmershausen | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25 : 27 | 14 | ||
8 | Blumenthaler SV | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23 : 31 | 13 | ||
9 | TuRa Bremen | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20 : 33 | 13 | ||
10 | Union 60 Bremen | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17 : 28 | 11 | ||
11 | TuS Komet Arsten | 3 | 0 | 8 | 17 : 29 | 9 | ||
12 | BTS Neustadt | 2 | 2 | 8 | 15 : 44 | 8 | ||
13 | ESC Geestemünde | 2 | 1 | 8 | 17 : 29 | 7 | ||
14 | SC Vahr Blockdiek | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12 : 34 | 7 | ||
15 | Leher TS | 1 | 3 | 8 | 18 : 39 | 6 | ||
16 | Brinkumer SV | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 : 46 | 6 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |