03/16 10:30 |
29 |
Barroso Campos/Morillo v Donski/Pereira
|
4-6,6-4,8-10
|
03/15 16:00 |
28 |
Added/Geerts v Barroso Campos/Morillo
|
5-7,4-6
|
03/15 14:25 |
28 |
Donski/Pereira v Chappell/Kodat
|
7-5,6-2
|
03/14 16:45 |
27 |
Barton/Ferrari v Donski/Pereira
|
Walkover
|
03/14 16:00 |
27 |
Caruso/Piraino v Chappell/Kodat
|
4-6,7-6,5-10
|
03/14 15:15 |
27 |
Barroso Campos/Morillo v Henderson/Trocado
|
6-1,6-2
|
03/14 14:45 |
27 |
Added/Geerts v Echeverria/I Luque
|
6-1,6-1
|
03/13 16:20 |
26 |
Iannaccone/Tabacco v Donski/Pereira
|
Walkover
|
03/13 14:00 |
26 |
Barton/Ferrari v Araujo/Whiting
|
4-6,6-3,10-2
|
03/13 14:00 |
26 |
Falcao/Vale v Echeverria/I Luque
|
6-7,5-7
|
03/12 15:45 |
26 |
Barroso Campos/Morillo v Marques/Simoes
|
6-3,6-2
|
03/12 15:40 |
26 |
Chappell/Kodat v Stepanov/Vasa
|
4-6,6-4,10-4
|
03/12 14:50 |
26 |
Added/Geerts v Oliveira/Portugal
|
Retired
|
03/12 14:00 |
26 |
Caruso/Piraino v Fernandes/Rocha
|
6-1,7-6
|
03/12 12:25 |
26 |
Henderson/Trocado v Altuna/Giustino
|
6-3,6-3
|
11/25 14:30 |
29 |
Poljak/Vocel v Barton/Lusovsky
|
4-6,6-3,11-9
|
11/24 14:25 |
28 |
Falcao/Pereira v Poljak/Vocel
|
0-6,4-6
|
11/24 14:00 |
28 |
Barton/Lusovsky v Araujo/Schoen
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/23 15:50 |
27 |
Buldorini/Pampanin v Barton/Lusovsky
|
3-6,5-7
|
11/23 15:15 |
27 |
Falcao/Pereira v Jose Ribeiro Lago/Vatutin
|
5-7,6-4,11-9
|
11/23 14:50 |
27 |
Araujo/Schoen v Braynin/Seeman
|
6-2,4-6,11-9
|
11/23 14:20 |
27 |
Poljak/Vocel v Marques/Simoes
|
7-5,6-2
|
11/22 16:10 |
26 |
Poljak/Vocel v Oliveira/Portugal
|
6-4,6-2
|
11/22 16:00 |
26 |
Sultanov/Versloot v Jose Ribeiro Lago/Vatutin
|
4-6,4-6
|
11/22 14:40 |
26 |
Boschmans/Daniel Marincas v Buldorini/Pampanin
|
3-6,6-7
|
11/21 16:05 |
26 |
Fernandez Da Silva/Torres Ramis v Barton/Lusovsky
|
4-6,4-6
|
11/21 15:25 |
26 |
Henderson/Stewart v Braynin/Seeman
|
5-7,4-6
|
11/21 15:15 |
26 |
Marques/Simoes v N Tenguere/Thursfield
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/21 15:05 |
26 |
Falcao/Pereira v Almeida/G D Almeida
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/18 14:30 |
29 |
Barton/Lusovsky v Rocha/Rocha
|
Retired
|