10/02 14:00 |
29 |
Kaitlin Quevedo v Mika D Fruchtman
|
6-2,6-3
|
10/01 14:00 |
28 |
Mika D Fruchtman v Jessica Hinojosa Gomez
|
6-0,7-6
|
10/01 14:00 |
28 |
Kaitlin Quevedo v Lauren Proctor
|
6-2,6-4
|
09/30 16:00 |
27 |
Lauren Proctor v Maria F M Hernandez
|
6-3,6-2
|
09/30 14:00 |
27 |
Ena Koike v Jessica Hinojosa Gomez
|
3-6,4-6
|
09/30 14:00 |
27 |
Maria G Rivera Corado v Mika D Fruchtman
|
4-6,6-3,5-7
|
09/30 14:00 |
27 |
Mayu Crossley v Kaitlin Quevedo
|
6-2,6-7,2-6
|
09/29 17:00 |
26 |
Maria G Rivera Corado v Emma Mazzoni
|
6-0,6-0
|
09/29 16:55 |
26 |
Maria F M Hernandez v Marika Jones
|
7-6,6-1
|
09/29 15:55 |
26 |
Ana Candiotto v Ena Koike
|
5-7,2-6
|
09/29 15:50 |
26 |
Lauren Proctor v Anna Ulyashchenko
|
2-6,6-3,6-2
|
09/29 15:35 |
26 |
Thaisa Grana Pedretti v Mayu Crossley
|
6-7,6-0,2-6
|
09/29 14:00 |
26 |
Britney Chiu v Jessica Hinojosa Gomez
|
0-6,1-6
|
09/29 14:00 |
26 |
Sara A Seivane Torres v Mika D Fruchtman
|
6-7,7-6,4-6
|
09/29 13:55 |
26 |
Louise Kwong v Kaitlin Quevedo
|
1-6,1-6
|
09/28 19:25 |
25 |
Mayu Crossley v Esther Vyrlan
|
6-2,6-0
|
09/28 18:30 |
25 |
Maria G Rivera Corado v Li Hsin Lin
|
6-2,6-1
|
09/28 18:05 |
25 |
Lauren Proctor v Alessandra Caceres
|
6-0,6-2
|
09/28 17:30 |
25 |
Juliette Mazzoni v Ena Koike
|
1-6,0-6
|
09/28 16:55 |
25 |
Leticia Garcia Vidal v Mika D Fruchtman
|
1-6,2-6
|
09/28 16:15 |
25 |
Thaisa Grana Pedretti v Ximena Senties
|
6-1,6-0
|
09/28 15:00 |
25 |
Maria F M Hernandez v Brittany Collens
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/27 19:15 |
25 |
Mia Slama v Britney Chiu
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/27 18:35 |
25 |
Anna Ulyashchenko v Tal Dekel
|
6-1,6-0
|
09/27 16:15 |
25 |
Mia Slama v Anne-Sophie Morandais
|
Cancelled
|
09/27 15:50 |
25 |
Victoria Osuigwe v Jessica Hinojosa Gomez
|
1-6,5-7
|
09/27 15:40 |
25 |
Sara A Seivane Torres v Catarina M I Melleiro Junior
|
7-6,6-1
|
09/27 15:00 |
25 |
Marika Jones v Gala Arangio
|
6-2,6-1
|
09/27 15:00 |
25 |
Ana Candiotto v Alessandra Crump
|
6-0,6-1
|
09/27 15:00 |
25 |
Sarah Barry v Emma Mazzoni
|
6-4,1-6,4-6
|