ITF W50 Shenzhen |
04/18 06:00 |
Rutuja Bhosale v Fangzhou Liu
|
3-4
|
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
04/18 06:00 |
Fang Ying Xun v Lanlana Tararudee
|
0-1
|
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
04/18 06:00 |
Yufei Ren v Evialina Laskevich
|
6-2,1-3
|
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
04/18 06:00 |
Wushuang Zheng v Qiang Wang
|
2-6,3-3
|
Challenger Acapulco - čtyřhra muži |
04/18 03:30 |
Pannu/Smith v Matuszewski/Romios
|
2-6,6-4,10-12
|
Challenger Kwangdžu |
04/18 03:30 |
Seong Chan Hong v Sho Shimabukuro
|
4-6,4-6
|
Challenger Acapulco - čtyřhra muži |
04/18 03:10 |
Brouwer/Mchugh v Lock/Lock
|
6-3,6-4
|
Challenger Acapulco - čtyřhra muži |
04/18 02:55 |
P Mendez/Vallejo v Matuszewski/Romios
|
0-0
|
Challenger Acapulco |
04/18 02:35 |
Rinky Hijikata v Bor Artnak
|
7-6,6-3
|
Challenger Acapulco - čtyřhra muži |
04/18 02:30 |
Brouwer/Mchugh v Lock/Lock
|
6-3,6-4
|
Challenger Acapulco - čtyřhra muži |
04/18 02:25 |
Seggerman/Trhac v Paris/Soto
|
6-2,4-6,10-8
|
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
04/18 02:00 |
Sara Mickoska v Laquisa Khan
|
3-6,3-6
|
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
04/18 02:00 |
Susannah Su v Alicia Smith
|
2-6,6-3,6-7
|
Challenger Kwangdžu |
04/18 02:00 |
Lloyd Harris v Yunseong Chung
|
6-4,6-4
|
Challenger Kwangdžu |
04/18 02:00 |
Ricardas Berankis v James McCabe
|
7-6,7-6
|
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
04/18 01:50 |
Qianhui Tang v Xinxin Yao
|
Retired
|
Challenger Acapulco - čtyřhra muži |
04/18 01:25 |
Chandrasekar/Verdugo v Broom/Walton
|
4-6,6-4,11-9
|
Challenger Acapulco - čtyřhra muži |
04/18 01:15 |
Johnson/Mansouri v Cressy/Janvier
|
6-2,7-6
|
Challenger Acapulco - čtyřhra muži |
04/18 00:50 |
Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan v Bellier/Sanchez
|
3-6,6-3,7-10
|
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
04/18 00:30 |
Georgiana Ruhrig v Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu
|
7-5,6-1
|
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
04/18 00:30 |
Charlotte Vanstone Mcgrath v Audrey Newman
|
6-1,6-2
|
Challenger Acapulco |
04/18 00:20 |
Nicolas Mejia v Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez
|
3-6,3-6
|
Challenger Acapulco |
04/17 23:40 |
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard v Gijs Brouwer
|
7-5,7-5
|
Challenger Tallahassee |
04/17 23:40 |
Stefan Kozlov v Tennys Sandgren
|
6-2,6-7,6-1
|
UTR Pro New Braunfels Women |
04/17 23:37 |
Nicole Weng v Harper Santos
|
6-3,6-1
|
Challenger Acapulco |
04/17 23:25 |
Goncalo Oliveira v Zachary Svajda
|
4-6,5-7
|
UTR Pro New Braunfels Women |
04/17 23:00 |
Taylor Gruber v Jessica Bernales
|
1-6,2-6
|
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
04/17 23:00 |
Elyana Moonen v Rebecca Leahy
|
7-5,6-1
|
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
04/17 23:00 |
Cara Korhonen v Belle Thompson
|
4-6,1-6
|
ITF M15 Santiago de Chile |
04/17 22:30 |
Drew Van Orderlain v Nicolas Villalon
|
5-7,4-6
|